Template:Uncyclomedia table: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(fixing dates)
No edit summary
Line 680: Line 680:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:40
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:40
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 48
| 45
| [http://cy.uncyclopedia.org.uk/wiki/Main_Page cy]
| [http://cy.uncyclopedia.org.uk/wiki/Main_Page cy]
| Welsh
| Welsh
Line 695: Line 695:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 45
| 46
| [http://uichipedia.net/index.php?title=Main_Page mo]
| [http://uichipedia.net/index.php?title=Main_Page mo]
| Moldovan
| Moldovan
Line 710: Line 710:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:37
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:37
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 46
| 47
| [http://mk.neciklopedija.org/index.php?title=%D0%A1%D0%BF%D0%B5%D1%86%D0%B8%D1%98%D0%B0%D0%BB%D0%BD%D0%B8:%D0%A1%D1%82%D0%B0%D1%82%D0%B8%D1%81%D1%82%D0%B8%D0%BA%D0%B8&action=rawMain_Page mk]
| [http://mk.neciklopedija.org/index.php?title=%D0%A1%D0%BF%D0%B5%D1%86%D0%B8%D1%98%D0%B0%D0%BB%D0%BD%D0%B8:%D0%A1%D1%82%D0%B0%D1%82%D0%B8%D1%81%D1%82%D0%B8%D0%BA%D0%B8&action=rawMain_Page mk]
| Macedonian
| Macedonian
Line 725: Line 725:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:11
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:11
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 47
| 48
| [http://meta.uncyclomedia.org/wiki/Main_Page meta]
| [http://meta.uncyclomedia.org/wiki/Main_Page meta]
| UnMeta
| UnMeta
Line 846: Line 846:
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 56
| 56
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Main_Page be]
| Belarusian
| Беларуская
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Statistics?action=raw '''35''']
| 84
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Recentchanges 1570]
| 0
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Listadmins 5]
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Listusers 163]
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Listusers 5]
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Imagelist 53]
| 0.1667
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 57
| [http://zombie.pedia.ws/wiki/Main_Page zombie]
| [http://zombie.pedia.ws/wiki/Main_Page zombie]
| Zombie
| Zombie
Line 860: Line 875:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:06
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:06
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 57
| 58
| [http://tlh.uncyc.org/wiki/Main_Page tlh]
| [http://tlh.uncyc.org/wiki/Main_Page tlh]
| Klingon
| Klingon
Line 875: Line 890:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:18
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:18
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 58
| 59
| [http://unsaiklopedia.org/wiki/Main_Page got]
| [http://unsaiklopedia.org/wiki/Main_Page got]
| Gothic
| Gothic
Line 890: Line 905:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:30
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:30
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 71
| 60
| [http://ga.uncyc.org/wiki/Main_Page ga]
| [http://ga.uncyc.org/wiki/Main_Page ga]
| Irish
| Irish
Line 905: Line 920:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 69
| 61
| [http://kakapedia.org/wiki/Main_Page grc]
| [http://kakapedia.org/wiki/Main_Page grc]
| Ancient Greek
| Ancient Greek
Line 920: Line 935:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 59
| 62
| [http://bn.uncyc.org/wiki/Main_Page bn]
| [http://bn.uncyc.org/wiki/Main_Page bn]
| Bengali
| Bengali
Line 935: Line 950:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:25
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:25
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 60
| 63
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Main_Page be]
| Belarusian
| Беларуская
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Statistics?action=raw '''14''']
| 84
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Recentchanges 452]
| 0
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Listadmins 1]
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Listusers 8]
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Listusers -1]
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Imagelist 8]
| 0.1667
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:37
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 61
| [http://commons.uncyclomedia.org/wiki/Main_Page commons]
| [http://commons.uncyclomedia.org/wiki/Main_Page commons]
| UnCommons
| UnCommons
Line 965: Line 965:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:05
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:05
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 62
| 64
| [http://hatsiklopedia.org/wiki/Manokana:Main_Page mg]
| [http://hatsiklopedia.org/wiki/Manokana:Main_Page mg]
| Malagasy
| Malagasy
Line 980: Line 980:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:14
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:14
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 63
| 65
| [http://kengencyclopedia.org/wiki/Main_Page lb]
| [http://kengencyclopedia.org/wiki/Main_Page lb]
| Luxembourgish
| Luxembourgish
Line 995: Line 995:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:31
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:31
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 64
| 66
| [http://ndhablek.wikia.com/index.php?title=Astamiwa:Main_Page jv]
| [http://ndhablek.wikia.com/index.php?title=Astamiwa:Main_Page jv]
| Javanese
| Javanese
Line 1,010: Line 1,010:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:58
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:58
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 65
| 67
| [http://lo.uncyclopedia.info/index.php?title=%E0%BA%9E%E0%BA%B4%E0%BB%80%E0%BA%AA%E0%BA%94:%E0%BA%AA%E0%BA%B0%E0%BA%96%E0%BA%B4%E0%BA%95%E0%BA%B4&action=rawMain_Page lo]
| [http://lo.uncyclopedia.info/index.php?title=%E0%BA%9E%E0%BA%B4%E0%BB%80%E0%BA%AA%E0%BA%94:%E0%BA%AA%E0%BA%B0%E0%BA%96%E0%BA%B4%E0%BA%95%E0%BA%B4&action=rawMain_Page lo]
| Lao
| Lao
Line 1,025: Line 1,025:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:21
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:21
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 66
| 68
| [http://dlm.neciklopedija.org/wiki/Main_Page dlm]
| [http://dlm.neciklopedija.org/wiki/Main_Page dlm]
| Dalmatian
| Dalmatian
Line 1,040: Line 1,040:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:39
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:39
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 67
| 69
| [http://su.goblogpedia.wikia.com/index.php?title=Husus:Main_Page su]
| [http://su.goblogpedia.wikia.com/index.php?title=Husus:Main_Page su]
| Sundanese
| Sundanese
Line 1,055: Line 1,055:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:49
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:49
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 68
| 70
| [http://scotypedia.org/wiki/Main_Page sco]
| [http://scotypedia.org/wiki/Main_Page sco]
| Scots
| Scots
Line 1,070: Line 1,070:
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13
|- style="text-align: right;"
|- style="text-align: right;"
| 70
| 71
| [http://uncyclopedia.info/wiki/Main_Page portal]
| [http://uncyclopedia.info/wiki/Main_Page portal]
| Portal Page
| Portal Page
130

edits

Navigation menu