130
edits
Llwy-ar-lawr (talk | contribs) (fixing dates) |
Llwy-ar-lawr (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 680: | Line 680: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:40 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:40 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 45 | ||
| [http://cy.uncyclopedia.org.uk/wiki/Main_Page cy] | | [http://cy.uncyclopedia.org.uk/wiki/Main_Page cy] | ||
| Welsh | | Welsh | ||
| Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 46 | ||
| [http://uichipedia.net/index.php?title=Main_Page mo] | | [http://uichipedia.net/index.php?title=Main_Page mo] | ||
| Moldovan | | Moldovan | ||
| Line 710: | Line 710: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:37 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:37 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 47 | ||
| [http://mk.neciklopedija.org/index.php?title=%D0%A1%D0%BF%D0%B5%D1%86%D0%B8%D1%98%D0%B0%D0%BB%D0%BD%D0%B8:%D0%A1%D1%82%D0%B0%D1%82%D0%B8%D1%81%D1%82%D0%B8%D0%BA%D0%B8&action=rawMain_Page mk] | | [http://mk.neciklopedija.org/index.php?title=%D0%A1%D0%BF%D0%B5%D1%86%D0%B8%D1%98%D0%B0%D0%BB%D0%BD%D0%B8:%D0%A1%D1%82%D0%B0%D1%82%D0%B8%D1%81%D1%82%D0%B8%D0%BA%D0%B8&action=rawMain_Page mk] | ||
| Macedonian | | Macedonian | ||
| Line 725: | Line 725: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:11 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:11 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 48 | ||
| [http://meta.uncyclomedia.org/wiki/Main_Page meta] | | [http://meta.uncyclomedia.org/wiki/Main_Page meta] | ||
| UnMeta | | UnMeta | ||
| Line 846: | Line 846: | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| 56 | | 56 | ||
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Main_Page be] | |||
| Belarusian | |||
| Беларуская | |||
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Statistics?action=raw '''35'''] | |||
| 84 | |||
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Recentchanges 1570] | |||
| 0 | |||
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Listadmins 5] | |||
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Listusers 163] | |||
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Listusers 5] | |||
| [http://paudurapedyja.org/wiki/Special:Imagelist 53] | |||
| 0.1667 | |||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13 | |||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |||
| 57 | |||
| [http://zombie.pedia.ws/wiki/Main_Page zombie] | | [http://zombie.pedia.ws/wiki/Main_Page zombie] | ||
| Zombie | | Zombie | ||
| Line 860: | Line 875: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:06 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:06 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 58 | ||
| [http://tlh.uncyc.org/wiki/Main_Page tlh] | | [http://tlh.uncyc.org/wiki/Main_Page tlh] | ||
| Klingon | | Klingon | ||
| Line 875: | Line 890: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:18 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:18 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 59 | ||
| [http://unsaiklopedia.org/wiki/Main_Page got] | | [http://unsaiklopedia.org/wiki/Main_Page got] | ||
| Gothic | | Gothic | ||
| Line 890: | Line 905: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:30 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:30 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| [http://ga.uncyc.org/wiki/Main_Page ga] | | [http://ga.uncyc.org/wiki/Main_Page ga] | ||
| Irish | | Irish | ||
| Line 905: | Line 920: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 61 | ||
| [http://kakapedia.org/wiki/Main_Page grc] | | [http://kakapedia.org/wiki/Main_Page grc] | ||
| Ancient Greek | | Ancient Greek | ||
| Line 920: | Line 935: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 62 | ||
| [http://bn.uncyc.org/wiki/Main_Page bn] | | [http://bn.uncyc.org/wiki/Main_Page bn] | ||
| Bengali | | Bengali | ||
| Line 935: | Line 950: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:25 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:25 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 63 | ||
| [http://commons.uncyclomedia.org/wiki/Main_Page commons] | | [http://commons.uncyclomedia.org/wiki/Main_Page commons] | ||
| UnCommons | | UnCommons | ||
| Line 965: | Line 965: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:05 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:05 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 64 | ||
| [http://hatsiklopedia.org/wiki/Manokana:Main_Page mg] | | [http://hatsiklopedia.org/wiki/Manokana:Main_Page mg] | ||
| Malagasy | | Malagasy | ||
| Line 980: | Line 980: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:14 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:14 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 65 | ||
| [http://kengencyclopedia.org/wiki/Main_Page lb] | | [http://kengencyclopedia.org/wiki/Main_Page lb] | ||
| Luxembourgish | | Luxembourgish | ||
| Line 995: | Line 995: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:31 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:31 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 66 | ||
| [http://ndhablek.wikia.com/index.php?title=Astamiwa:Main_Page jv] | | [http://ndhablek.wikia.com/index.php?title=Astamiwa:Main_Page jv] | ||
| Javanese | | Javanese | ||
| Line 1,010: | Line 1,010: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:58 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:58 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 67 | ||
| [http://lo.uncyclopedia.info/index.php?title=%E0%BA%9E%E0%BA%B4%E0%BB%80%E0%BA%AA%E0%BA%94:%E0%BA%AA%E0%BA%B0%E0%BA%96%E0%BA%B4%E0%BA%95%E0%BA%B4&action=rawMain_Page lo] | | [http://lo.uncyclopedia.info/index.php?title=%E0%BA%9E%E0%BA%B4%E0%BB%80%E0%BA%AA%E0%BA%94:%E0%BA%AA%E0%BA%B0%E0%BA%96%E0%BA%B4%E0%BA%95%E0%BA%B4&action=rawMain_Page lo] | ||
| Lao | | Lao | ||
| Line 1,025: | Line 1,025: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:21 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:21 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 68 | ||
| [http://dlm.neciklopedija.org/wiki/Main_Page dlm] | | [http://dlm.neciklopedija.org/wiki/Main_Page dlm] | ||
| Dalmatian | | Dalmatian | ||
| Line 1,040: | Line 1,040: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:39 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:39 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 69 | ||
| [http://su.goblogpedia.wikia.com/index.php?title=Husus:Main_Page su] | | [http://su.goblogpedia.wikia.com/index.php?title=Husus:Main_Page su] | ||
| Sundanese | | Sundanese | ||
| Line 1,055: | Line 1,055: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:49 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2011-10-05 05:00:49 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 70 | ||
| [http://scotypedia.org/wiki/Main_Page sco] | | [http://scotypedia.org/wiki/Main_Page sco] | ||
| Scots | | Scots | ||
| Line 1,070: | Line 1,070: | ||
| style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13 | | style="font-size: 70%; white-space:nowrap" | 2013-11-13 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| | | 71 | ||
| [http://uncyclopedia.info/wiki/Main_Page portal] | | [http://uncyclopedia.info/wiki/Main_Page portal] | ||
| Portal Page | | Portal Page | ||
edits