Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (Wikilink) |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (|Screenshot–specific files||<code>{{Template|Screenshot of}}</code>||category: Screenshot) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Wiki license|Wiki license]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|License logo of}}</code>||[[:category: License logo]] | |[[:Category:Wiki license|Wiki license]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|License logo of}}</code>||[[:category: License logo]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Screenshot|Screenshot]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Screenshot of}}</code>||[[:category: Screenshot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Avatars|Avatar]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Avatar of}}</code>||[[:category: Avatars]] | |[[:Category:Avatars|Avatar]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Avatar of}}</code>||[[:category: Avatars]] | ||
edits