5,933
edits
Manorainjan (talk | contribs) (→Known problems: solved) |
Manorainjan (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| tabletop.wiki || yes | | tabletop.wiki || yes | ||
|- | |||
| yahoo.co.jp || no | |||
|} | |} | ||
This list is kept for reference in case of changes of server configuration. New configurations should be tested against this list. | This list is kept for reference in case of changes of server configuration. New configurations should be tested against this list. | ||
edits