Template:File / image templates table: Difference between revisions

two new templates
m (tweak to cat display order)
(two new templates)
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Avatars|Avatar]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Avatar of}}</code>||[[:category:Avatars]]
|[[:Category:Avatars|Avatar]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Avatar of}}</code>||[[:category:Avatars]]
|-
|[[:Category:Photographs|Photograph]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Photograph of}}</code>||[[:category:Photographs]]
|-
|[[:Category:Caricatures|Caricature]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Caricature of}}</code>||[[:category:Caricatures]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Wikimedia Foundation|Wikimedia Foundation]]–specific files||<code>{{template|WMF logo of}}</code>||[[:category:Wikimedia Foundation logo]]
|[[:Category:Wikimedia Foundation|Wikimedia Foundation]]–specific files||<code>{{template|WMF logo of}}</code>||[[:category:Wikimedia Foundation logo]]