Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) m (tweak to cat display order) |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (two new templates) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Avatars|Avatar]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Avatar of}}</code>||[[:category:Avatars]] | |[[:Category:Avatars|Avatar]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Avatar of}}</code>||[[:category:Avatars]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Photographs|Photograph]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Photograph of}}</code>||[[:category:Photographs]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Caricatures|Caricature]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Caricature of}}</code>||[[:category:Caricatures]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Wikimedia Foundation|Wikimedia Foundation]]–specific files||<code>{{template|WMF logo of}}</code>||[[:category:Wikimedia Foundation logo]] | |[[:Category:Wikimedia Foundation|Wikimedia Foundation]]–specific files||<code>{{template|WMF logo of}}</code>||[[:category:Wikimedia Foundation logo]] | ||
edits