Template:Table of articles: Difference between revisions

Fix red link following article rename
(Uncyclopedia external links to interwiki links)
(Fix red link following article rename)
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==Sortable list of articles==<!--keep this section at the BOTTOM of this talk page-->
==Sortable list of articles==<!--keep this section at the BOTTOM of this talk page-->
:''for the sake of clarity and readability on included [[talk page]]s, please ensure [[Template:Table of articles|this table]] is kept positioned at the BOTTOM of any talk page, thanks
:''for the sake of clarity and readability on included [[talk page]]s, please ensure [[Template:Table of articles|this table]] is kept positioned at the BOTTOM of any talk page, thanks
{|class="wikitable sortable" border=0.2 style=text-align:center
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="border=0.2; text-align:center; margin-left:0px"
|+<big><big>sortable table of related articles across various [[wiki]]s</big> <sup>([[Template:Table of articles|view]]
|+<big><big>sortable table of related articles across various [[wiki]] sites</big> <sup>([[Template:Table of articles|view]]
/ [[edit:Template:Table of articles|edit]])</sup></big>
/ [[edit:Template:Table of articles|edit]] / [[Template talk:Table of articles|talk]])</sup></big>
|-
|-
!scope=col|''↓ subject''
!scope=col|''↓ subject''
Line 14: Line 14:
!scope=col|[[Encyclopedia Of Stupid|EOS]]
!scope=col|[[Encyclopedia Of Stupid|EOS]]
!scope=col|[[Illogicopedia|IP]]
!scope=col|[[Illogicopedia|IP]]
!scope=col|[[Liberapedia|Lib]]
!scope=col|[[Liberapedia (Wikia)|Lib]]
!scope=col|[[Libertapedia|LP]]
!scope=col|[[Libertapedia|LP]]
!scope=col|[[Metapedia (en)|MP<br>(en)]]
!scope=col|[[Metapedia (en)|MP<br>(en)]]
!scope=col|[[New Conservapedia|New<br>CP]]
!scope=col|[[New Conservapedia|New<br>CP]]
!scope=col|[[RationalWiki|RW]]
!scope=col|[[RationalWiki (en)|RW]]
!scope=col|[[RationalWikiWiki|RWW]]
!scope=col|[[RationalWikiWiki|RWW]]
!scope=col|[[Uncyclopedia|Unc<br>(en)]]
!scope=col|[[Uncyclopedia|Unc<br>(en)]]
Line 25: Line 25:
!scope=col|[[English Wikipedia|WP<br>(en)]]
!scope=col|[[English Wikipedia|WP<br>(en)]]
!scope=col|[[Simple English Wikipedia|WP<br>simp<br>eng]]
!scope=col|[[Simple English Wikipedia|WP<br>simp<br>eng]]
!scope=col|[[Spanish Wikipedia|WP<br>(es)]]
!scope=col|[[Español Wikipedia|WP<br>(es)]]
!scope=col|''subject ↓''
!scope=col|''subject ↓''
|-
|-
|a Storehouse<br>of Knowledge||[[ask:A Storehouse of Knowledge|here]]|| || || || ||[[ED:A Storehouse of Knowledge|here]]|| || || || ||[[Metapedia-en:A Storehouse of Knowledge|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:A Storehouse of Knowledge|here]]||[http://RationalWikiWiki.org/wiki/A_Storehouse_of_Knowledge here]|| || || || || || ||a Storehouse<br>of Knowledge
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|a Storehouse<br>of Knowledge||[[ask:A Storehouse of Knowledge|here]]|| || || || ||[[ED:A Storehouse of Knowledge|here]]|| || || || ||[[Metapedia-En:A Storehouse of Knowledge|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:A Storehouse of Knowledge|here]]||[http://RationalWikiWiki.org/wiki/A_Storehouse_of_Knowledge here]|| || || || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|a Storehouse<br>of Knowledge
|-
|-
|Anarchopedia|| ||[[Anarchopedia:Anarchopedia|here]]|| ||[[CP:Anarchopedia|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[Metapedia-en:Anarchopedia|here]]|| || || || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Anarchopedia here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Criticism_of_Anarchopedia here]|| || || ||Anarchopedia
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Anarchopedia|| ||[[Anarchopedia:Anarchopedia|here]]|| ||[[CP:Anarchopedia|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[Metapedia-En:Anarchopedia|here]]|| || || || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Anarchopedia here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Criticism_of_Anarchopedia here]|| || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Anarchopedia
|-
|-
|Andrew Schlafly||[[ask:Andrew Schlafly|here]]|| || ||[[CP:Andrew Schlafly|here]]|| ||[[ED:Andy Schlafly|here]]|| ||[[IP:Andrew Schlafly|here]]|| || ||[[metapedia-en:Andrew Schlafly|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/Andrew_Schlafly here]||[[RationalWiki:Andrew Schlafly|here]]||[http://RationalWikiWiki.org/wiki/ASchlafly here]|| || || ||[[wp:Andrew Schlafly|here]]|| || ||Andrew Schlafly
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Andrew Schlafly||[[ask:Andrew Schlafly|here]]|| ||[[CZ:Andrew Schlafly|here]]||[[CP:Andrew Schlafly|here]]|| ||[[ED:Andy Schlafly|here]]|| ||[[IP:Andrew Schlafly|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:Andrew Schlafly|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/Andrew_Schlafly here]||[[RationalWiki:Andrew Schlafly|here]]||[http://RationalWikiWiki.org/wiki/ASchlafly here]|| || || ||{{Wp|Andrew Schlafly|here}}|| || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Andrew Schlafly
|-
|-
|Citizendium||[[ask:Citizendium|here]]|| || ||[[CP:Citizendium|here]]|| || || ||[[IP:Citizendium|here]]|| || ||[[metapedia-en:Citizendium|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/Citizendium here]||[[RationalWiki:Citizendium|here]]|| || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Citizendium here]|| ||[[wp:Citizendium|here]]||[[Wikipedia:simple:Citizendium|here]]||[[Wikipedia:es:Citizendium|here]]||Citizendium
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Citizendium||[[ask:Citizendium|here]]|| ||[[CZ:Citizendium|here]]||[[CP:Citizendium|here]]|| || || ||[[IP:Citizendium|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:Citizendium|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/Citizendium here]||[[RationalWiki:Citizendium|here]]|| || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Citizendium here]|| ||{{Wp|Citizendium|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Citizendium|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Citizendium|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Citizendium
|-
|-
|Conservapedia||[[ask:Conservapedia|here]]||[[Anarchopedia:Conservapedia|here]]||[[CZ:Conservapedia|here]]||[[CP:Conservapedia|here]]||[[CW:Conservapedia|here]]||[[ED:Conservapedia|here]]||[[Archive.org:20110415163630/http://EncyclopediaOfStupid.com/stupid/index.php/Conservapedia|here]]||[[IP:Conservapedia|here]]||[http://Liberalpedia.Wikia.com/wiki/Conservapedia here]||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Conservapedia here]||[[metapedia-en:Conservapedia|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/Conservapedia.com here]||[[RationalWiki:Conservapedia|here]]||[http://RationalWikiWiki.org/wiki/Conservapedia here]||[[Uncyclopedia:Conservapedia|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Conservapedia here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Criticism_of_Conservapedia here]||[[wp:Conservapedia|here]]||[[Wikipedia:simple:Conservapedia|here]]||[[Wikipedia:es:Conservapedia|here]]||Conservapedia
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Conservapedia||[[ask:Conservapedia|here]]||[[Anarchopedia:Conservapedia|here]]||[[CZ:Conservapedia|here]]||[[CP:Conservapedia|here]]||[[CW:Conservapedia|here]]||[[ED:Conservapedia|here]]||[[Archive.org:20110415163630/http://EncyclopediaOfStupid.com/stupid/index.php/Conservapedia|here]]||[[IP:Conservapedia|here]]||[http://Liberalpedia.Wikia.com/wiki/Conservapedia here]||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Conservapedia here]||[[Metapedia-En:Conservapedia|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/Conservapedia.com here]||[[RationalWiki:Conservapedia|here]]||[http://RationalWikiWiki.org/wiki/Conservapedia here]||[[Uncyclopedia:Conservapedia|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Conservapedia here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Criticism_of_Conservapedia here]||{{Wp|Conservapedia|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Conservapedia|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Conservapedia|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Conservapedia
|-
|-
|CreationWiki||[[ask:CreationWiki|here]]|| || || ||[[CW:CreationWiki:About|here]]|| || ||[[IP:CreationWiki|here]]|| || ||[[metapedia-en:CreationWiki|here]]|| || || || || || || || || ||CreationWiki
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|CreationWiki||[[ask:CreationWiki|here]]|| || || ||[[CW:CreationWiki:About|here]]|| || ||[[IP:CreationWiki|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:CreationWiki|here]]|| || || ||[[Uncyclopedia:CreationWiki|here]]|| || || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|CreationWiki
|-
|-
|Encyclopedia<br>Dramatica||[[ask:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here]]||[[Anarchopedia:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here]]|| ||[[CP:Encyclopædia Dramatica|here]]|| ||[[ED:Encyclopædia Dramatica|here]]|| ||[[IP:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here]]|| || ||[[metapedia-en:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Encyclopædia Dramatica|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Encyclopedia Dramatica (Website)|here]]|| || ||[[wp:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here]]||[[Wikipedia:simple:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here]]||[[Wikipedia:es:Encyclopædia Dramatica|here]]||Encyclopædia<br>Dramatica
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Encyclopedia<br>Dramatica||[[ask:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here]]||[[Anarchopedia:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here]]|| ||[[CP:Encyclopædia Dramatica|here]]|| ||[[ED:Encyclopædia Dramatica|here]]|| ||[[IP:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Encyclopædia Dramatica|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Encyclopedia Dramatica (Website)|here]]|| || ||{{Wp|Encyclopedia Dramatica|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Encyclopædia Dramatica|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Encyclopædia<br>Dramatica
|-
|-
|Encyclopedia<br>of Stupid|| || || || || ||[[ED:Encyclopedia of Stupid|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[RationalWiki:Encyclopedia Of Stupid|here]]|| || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Encyclopedia_Of_Stupid here]|| || || || ||Encyclopedia<br>of Stupid
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Encyclopedia<br>of Stupid|| || || || || ||[[ED:Encyclopedia of Stupid|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[RationalWiki:Encyclopedia Of Stupid|here]]|| || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Encyclopedia_Of_Stupid here]|| || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Encyclopedia<br>of Stupid
|-
|-
|Fred Bauder|| || || || || ||[[ED:Fred Bauder|here]]|| || || || || || || || || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Fred_Bauder here]|| ||[[wp:User:Fred Bauder|here]]|| || ||Fred Bauder
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Fred Bauder|| || ||[[CZ:User:Fred Bauder|here]]|| || ||[[ED:Fred Bauder|here]]|| || || || || || || || || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Fred_Bauder here]|| ||{{Wp|User:Fred Bauder|here}}|| || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Fred Bauder
|-
|-
|Illogicopedia|| || || || || ||[[ED:Illogicopedia|here]]|| ||[[IP:Illogicopedia|here]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || ||Illogicopedia
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Illogicopedia|| || || || || ||[[ED:Illogicopedia|here]]|| ||[[IP:Illogicopedia|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[Uncyclopedia:Illogicopedia|here]]|| || || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Illogicopedia
|-
|-
|Jimmy Wales||[[ask:Jimmy Wales|here]]|| ||[[CZ:Jimmy Wales|here]]||[[CP:Jimmy Wales|here]]|| ||[[ED:Jimbo Wales|here]]|| ||[[IP:Jimbo Wales|here]]|| || ||[[metapedia-en:Jimmy Wales|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/James_Wales here]||[[RationalWiki:Fun:Jimmy Wales|satire]]|| || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Jimmy_Wales here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Criticism_of_Jimmy_Wales here]||[[wp:Jimbo Wales|here]]||[[Wikipedia:simple:Jimmy Wales|here]]||[[Wikipedia:es:Jimmy Wales|here]]||Jimmy Wales
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Jimmy Wales||[[ask:Jimmy Wales|here]]||[[Anarchopedia:Jimmy Wales|here]]||[[CZ:Jimmy Wales|here]]||[[CP:Jimmy Wales|here]]|| ||[[ED:Jimbo Wales|here]]|| ||[[IP:Jimbo Wales|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:Jimmy Wales|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/James_Wales here]||[[RationalWiki:Fun:Jimmy Wales|satire]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Jimbo Wales|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Jimmy_Wales here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Criticism_of_Jimmy_Wales here]||{{Wp|Jimbo Wales|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Jimmy Wales|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Jimmy Wales|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Jimmy Wales
|-
|-
|Julian Assange|| || ||[[CZ:Julian Assange|here]]||[[CP:Julian Assange|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[metapedia-en:Julian Assange|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[wp:Julian Assange|here]]||[[Wikipedia:simple:Julian Assange|here]]||[[Wikipedia:es:Julian Assange|here]]||Julian Assange
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Julian Assange|| || ||[[CZ:Julian Assange|here]]||[[CP:Julian Assange|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[Metapedia-En:Julian Assange|here]]|| || || ||[[Uncyclopedia:Julian Assange|here]]|| || ||{{Wp|Julian Assange|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Julian Assange|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Julian Assange|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Julian Assange
|-
|-
|Larry Sanger|| || ||[[CZ:Larry Sanger|here]]||[[CP:Larry Sanger|here]]|| ||[[ED:Larry Sanger|here]]|| || || || ||[[metapedia-en:Larry Sanger|here]]|| || || || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Larry_Sanger here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Criticism_of_Larry_Sanger here]||[[wp:Larry Sanger|here]]||[[Wikipedia:simple:Larry Sanger|here]]||[[Wikipedia:es:Larry Sanger|here]]||Larry Sanger
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Larry Sanger|| || ||[[CZ:Larry Sanger|here]]||[[CP:Larry Sanger|here]]|| ||[[ED:Larry Sanger|here]]|| || || || ||[[Metapedia-En:Larry Sanger|here]]|| || || || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Larry_Sanger here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Criticism_of_Larry_Sanger here]||{{Wp|Larry Sanger|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Larry Sanger|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Larry Sanger|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Larry Sanger
|-
|-
|Liberapedia||[[ask:Liberapedia|here]]|| || || ||[[CW:Liberapedia|here]]|| || ||[[IP:Liberapedia|here]]|| || ||[[metapedia-en:Liberapedia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Liberapedia|here]]|| || || || || || || ||Liberapedia
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Liberapedia||[[ask:Liberapedia|here]]|| || || ||[[CW:Liberapedia|here]]|| || ||[[IP:Liberapedia|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:Liberapedia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Liberapedia|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Liberapedia|here]]|| || || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Liberapedia
|-
|-
|Libertapedia|| || || ||[[CP:Libertarian Wiki|(Ltn Wiki)]]|| || || || || ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Libertapedia here]||[[metapedia-en:Libertapedia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Libertapedia|here]]|| || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Libertapedia here]|| || || || ||Libertapedia
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Libertapedia|| || || ||[[CP:Libertarian Wiki|(Ltn Wiki)]]|| || || || || ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Libertapedia here]||[[Metapedia-En:Libertapedia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Libertapedia|here]]|| || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Libertapedia here]|| || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Libertapedia
|-
|-
|Metapedia (en)||[[ask:Metapedia|here]]|| || || || ||[[ED:Metapedia.org|here]]|| || || || ||[[metapedia-en:Metapedia|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[wp:Metapedia|here]]|| || ||Metapedia (en)
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Metapedia (en)||[[ask:Metapedia|here]]|| || || || ||[[ED:Metapedia.org|here]]|| || || || ||[[Metapedia-En:Metapedia|here]]|| || || || || || ||{{Wp|Metapedia|here}}|| || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Metapedia (en)
|-
|-
|Philip J.<br>Rayment||[[ask:User:Philip J. Rayment|here]]|| || || ||[[CW:User:Philip J. Rayment|here]]|| || || || || || || ||[[RationalWiki:Conservapedia:Sysops/Philip J. Rayment|here]]|| || || || ||[[wp:User:Philip J. Rayment|here]]|| || ||Philip J.<br>Rayment
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Philip J.<br>Rayment||[[ask:User:Philip J. Rayment|here]]|| || || ||[[CW:User:Philip J. Rayment|here]]|| || || || || || || ||[[RationalWiki:Conservapedia:Sysops/Philip J. Rayment|here]]|| || || || ||{{Wp|User:Philip J. Rayment|here}}|| || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Philip J.<br>Rayment
|-
|-
|RationalWiki||[[ask:RationalWiki|here]]|| || || ||[[CW:RationalWiki|here]]||[[ED:RationalWiki|here]]|| ||[[IP:RationalWiki|here]]|| ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/RationalWiki here]||[[metapedia-en:RationalWiki|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/RationalWiki here]||[[RationalWiki:RationalWiki|here]]||[http://RationalWikiWiki.org/wiki/RationalWiki here]||[[Uncyclopedia:RationalWiki|here]]|| || ||[[wp:Talk:RationalWiki|(RD-talk)]]|| || ||RationalWiki
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|RationalWiki||[[ask:RationalWiki|here]]|| ||[[CZ:RationalWiki|here]]|| ||[[CW:RationalWiki|here]]||[[ED:RationalWiki|here]]|| ||[[IP:RationalWiki|here]]|| ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/RationalWiki here]||[[Metapedia-En:RationalWiki|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/RationalWiki here]||[[RationalWiki:RationalWiki|here]]||[http://RationalWikiWiki.org/wiki/RationalWiki here]||[[Uncyclopedia:RationalWiki|here]]|| || ||{{Wp|Talk:RationalWiki|(RW-talk)}}|| || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|RationalWiki
|-
|-
|RationalWikiWiki|| || || || || || || || || || || || || ||[http://RationalWikiWiki.org/wiki/RationalWikiWiki here]|| || || || || || ||RationalWikiWiki
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|RationalWikiWiki|| || || || || || || || || || || || || ||[http://RationalWikiWiki.org/wiki/RationalWikiWiki here]|| || || || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|RationalWikiWiki
|-
|-
|Schlafly||[[ask:Schlafly|here]]|| || ||[[CP:Schlafly|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[metapedia-en:Phyllis Schlafly|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Schlafly|here]]|| || || || ||[[wp:Schlafly|here]]|| || ||Schlafly
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Schlafly||[[ask:Schlafly|here]]|| ||[[CZ:Phyllis Schlafly|here]]||[[CP:Schlafly|here]]|| || || || || || ||[[Metapedia-En:Phyllis Schlafly|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Schlafly|here]]|| || || || ||{{Wp|Schlafly|here}}|| || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Schlafly
|-
|-
|Uncyclopedia||[[ask:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[CZ:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[CW:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[[ED:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[IP:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| || ||[[metapedia-en:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Uncyclopedia here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Uncyclopedia:_criticism here]||[[wp:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[[Wikipedia:simple:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[[Wikipedia:es:Uncyclopedia|here]]||Uncyclopedia
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Uncyclopedia||[[ask:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[CZ:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[CW:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[[ED:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[IP:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Uncyclopedia here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Uncyclopedia:_criticism here]||{{Wp|Uncyclopedia|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Uncyclopedia|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Uncyclopedia|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Uncyclopedia
|-
|-
|Wikia|| || || ||[[CP:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[ED:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[IP:Wikia|here]]|| ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikia here]||[[metapedia-en:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Wikia|here]]|| || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikia_History here]|| || || || ||Wikia
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikia|| ||[[Anarchopedia:Wikia|here]]||[[CZ:Wikia|here]]||[[CP:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[ED:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[IP:Wikia|here]]|| ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikia here]||[[Metapedia-En:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Wikia|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikia_History here]|| || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikia
|-
|-
|WikiIndex|| || || ||[[CP:WikiIndex|here]]|| || || || || ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/WikiIndex here]||[[metapedia-en:WikiIndex|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiIndex|here]]|| || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikiindex here]|| || || || ||WikiIndex
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|WikiIndex|| || || ||[[CP:WikiIndex|here]]|| || || || || ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/WikiIndex here]||[[Metapedia-En:WikiIndex|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiIndex|here]]|| || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikiindex here]|| || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|WikiIndex
|-
|-
|Wikinfo|| || || ||[[CP:Wikinfo|here]]|| || || || || ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikinfo here]||[[metapedia-en:Wikinfo|here]]|| || || ||[[Uncyclopedia:Wikinfo|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikinfo here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Critical_views_of_Wikinfo here]||[[wp:Talk:Wikinfo|(RD-talk)]]|| || ||Wikinfo
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikinfo|| || || ||[[CP:Wikinfo|here]]|| || || || || ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikinfo here]||[[Metapedia-En:Wikinfo|here]]|| || || ||<!--[[Uncyclopedia:Wikinfo|here]]-->||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikinfo here]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Critical_views_of_Wikinfo here]||{{Wp|Talk:Wikinfo|(RD-talk)}}|| || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikinfo
|-
|-
|WikiLeaks|| ||[[Anarchopedia:WikiLeaks|here]]||[[CZ:Wikileaks|here]]||[[CP:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[[ED:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[[IP:WikiLeaks|here]]|| || ||[[metapedia-en:Wikileaks|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:WikiLeaks|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikileaks here]|| ||[[wp:Wikileaks|here]]||[[Wikipedia:simple:WikiLeaks|here]]||[[Wikipedia:es:WikiLeaks|here]]||WikiLeaks
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|WikiLeaks|| ||[[Anarchopedia:WikiLeaks|here]]||[[CZ:WikiLeaks|here]]||[[CP:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[[ED:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[[IP:WikiLeaks|here]]|| || ||[[Metapedia-En:Wikileaks|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:WikiLeaks|here]]||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Wikileaks here]|| ||{{Wp|Wikileaks|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:WikiLeaks|here}}||{{Wp|Es:WikiLeaks|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|WikiLeaks
|-
|-
|Wikipedia (en)||[[ask:Wikipedia|here]]||[[Anarchopedia:Wikipedia|here]]||[[CZ:Wikipedia|here]]||[[CP:Wikipedia|here]]||[[CW:Wikipedia|here]]||[[ED:Wikipedia|here]]||[[Archive.org:20100531074326/http://www.EncyclopediaOfStupid.com/stupid/index.php/Wikipedia|here]]||[[IP:Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[metapedia-en:Wikipedia|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[RationalWiki:Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Wikipedia|here]]|| || ||[[wp:English Wikipedia|here]]||[[Wikipedia:simple:Wikipedia|here]]||[[Wikipedia:es:Wikipedia en inglés|here]]||Wikipedia (en)
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikimedia<br>Foundation|| || ||[[CZ:Wikimedia Foundation|here]]||
|-
|-
|Wikipedia<br>(simple)|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Simple_English_Wikipedia here]|| ||[[wp:Simple English Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[[Wikipedia:es:Wikipedia en inglés simple|here]]||Wikipedia<br>(simple)
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia (en)||[[Archive.org:20181208013338/http://aStorehouseofKnowledge.info/w/Wikipedia|here]]||[[Anarchopedia:Wikipedia|here]]||[[CZ:Wikipedia|here]]||[[CP:Wikipedia|here]]||[[CW:Wikipedia|here]]||[[ED:Wikipedia|here]]||[[Archive.org:20100531074326/http://www.EncyclopediaOfStupid.com/stupid/index.php/Wikipedia|here]]||[[IP:Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[http://Libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[Metapedia-En:Wikipedia|here]]||[http://Conservapedia.Wikkii.com/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[RationalWiki:Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[[Uncyclopedia:Wikipedia|here]]|| || ||{{Wp|English Wikipedia|here}}||{{Wp|Simple:Wikipedia|here}}||{{Wp|Es:Wikipedia en inglés|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia (en)
|-
|-
|Wikipedia (es)|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||[[wp:Spanish Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[[Wikipedia:es:Wikipedia en español|here]]||Wikipedia (es)
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia<br>(simple)|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||[https://wikinfo.org/wikinfo/index.php/Simple_English_Wikipedia here]|| ||{{Wp|Simple English Wikipedia|here}}|| ||{{Wp|Es:Wikipedia en inglés simple|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia<br>(simple)
|-
|-
|Wikitruth|| || || ||[[CP:Andrew Orlowski|WT founder]]|| ||[[ED:Wikitruth|here]]|| || || || || || || || ||[[Uncyclopedia:Wikitruth|here]]|| || || || || ||Wikitruth
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia (es)|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||{{Wp|Spanish Wikipedia|here}}|| ||{{Wp|Es:Wikipedia en español|here}}||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikipedia (es)
|-
|style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikitruth|| || || ||[[CP:Andrew Orlowski|WT founder]]|| ||[[ED:Wikitruth|here]]|| || || || || || || || ||[[Uncyclopedia:Wikitruth|here]]|| || || || || ||style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc"|Wikitruth
|-
|-
!scope=col|''↑ subject''
!scope=col|''↑ subject''
!scope=col|[[Talk:a Storehouse of Knowledge|aSK<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:a Storehouse of Knowledge|aSK<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Anarchopedia|AP<br>(en)<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Template talk:Anarchopedia|AP<br><small>(temp)<br>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Citizendium|CZ<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Citizendium|CZ<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Conservapedia|CP<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Conservapedia|CP<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
Line 95: Line 97:
!scope=col|[[Talk:Encyclopedia Of Stupid|EOS<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Encyclopedia Of Stupid|EOS<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Illogicopedia|IP<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Illogicopedia|IP<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Liberapedia|Lib<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Liberapedia (Wikia)|Lib<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Libertapedia|LP<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Libertapedia|LP<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Metapedia (en)|MP<br>(en)<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Metapedia (en)|MP<br>(en)<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:New Conservapedia|New<br>CP<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:New Conservapedia|New<br>CP<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:RationalWiki|RW<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:RationalWiki (en)|RW<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:RationalWikiWiki|RWW<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:RationalWikiWiki|RWW<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Uncyclopedia|Unc<br>(en)<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
!scope=col|[[Talk:Uncyclopedia|Unc<br>(en)<br><small>(talk)</small>]]
Line 109: Line 111:
!scope=col|''subject ↑''
!scope=col|''subject ↑''
|}
|}
*[http://eng.Anarchopedia.org/Criticism_of_Wikipedia Criticism of Wikipedia] – at [[English Anarchopedia]]
*[http://Eng.Anarchopedia.org/Criticism_of_Wikipedia Criticism of Wikipedia] – at [[English Anarchopedia]]
*[[RationalWiki:Andrew Layton Schlafly|RW satire on Andrew Schlafly]]
*[[RationalWiki:Andrew Layton Schlafly|RW satire on Andrew Schlafly]]
*[http://RationalWikiWiki.org/wiki/The_Great_Citizendium_Conundrum The Great Citizendium Conundrum]
*[http://RationalWikiWiki.org/wiki/The_Great_Citizendium_Conundrum The Great Citizendium Conundrum]
*[[RationalWiki:Fun:RationalWikiWikiWiki|About RationalWiki''WikiWiki'']]
*[[RationalWiki:Fun:RationalWikiWikiWiki|About RationalWiki''WikiWiki'']]
*[[Wikipedia:sco:Wikipaedia|Wikipedia]] – at [[Scots Wikipedia]]
*{{Wp|Sco:Wikipaedia|Wikipedia}} – at [[Scots Wikipedia]]
 
I've put this in the following talk pages: — [[Talk:a Storehouse of Knowledge]], [[Talk:Citizendium]], [[Talk:Conservapedia]], [[Talk:Encyclopedia Dramatica]], [[Talk:Encyclopedia Of Stupid]], [[Talk:Liberapedia]], [[Talk:Libertapedia]], [[Talk:RationalWiki]], [[Talk:RationalWikiWiki]], [[Talk:WikiLeaks]], [[Talk:English Wikipedia]], [[Talk:Español Wikipedia]], [[Talk:Simple English Wikipedia]], [[Talk:Wikinfo]], and [[Talk:Wikitruth]]. —[[Special:Contributions/206.130.173.53|206.130.173.53]] 13:17, 21 January 2011 (PST)<noinclude>


[[Category:Wiki| ]]
I've put this in the following talk pages: — [[talk:a Storehouse of Knowledge]], [[talk:Citizendium]], [[talk:Conservapedia]], [[talk:Encyclopedia Dramatica]], [[talk:Encyclopedia Of Stupid]], [[talk:Liberapedia (Wikia)]], [[talk:Libertapedia]], [[talk:RationalWiki (en)]], [[talk:RationalWikiWiki]], [[talk:WikiLeaks]], [[talk:English Wikipedia]], [[talk:Español Wikipedia]], [[talk:Simple English Wikipedia]], [[talk:Wikinfo]], and [[talk:Wikitruth]].  —[[Special:Contributions/206.130.173.53|206.130.173.53]] 13:17, 21 January 2011 (PST)<noinclude>
[[Category:Wiki|*]]
[[Category:Article templates| ]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Article templates| ]]</noinclude>