Template:Worldpedia: Difference between revisions

alignment
m (Protected "Template:Worldpedia": High importance template or form ([Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)))
(alignment)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
----
----
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:30em"
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:left; width:32em"
|+<big>[[Worldpedia]] wiki sites in these [[:Category:Wiki language|languages]]</big> <sup>([[Template:Worldpedia|view]] / [[edit:Template:Worldpedia|edit]])</sup>
|+<big>[[Worldpedia]] wiki sites in these [[:Category:Wiki language|languages]]</big> <sup>([[Template:Worldpedia|view]] / [[edit:Template:Worldpedia|edit]])</sup>
!colspan=2|[[:Category:Wiki language|language]]!!wiki sites
![[:Category:Wiki language|language]]!!<small>{{Nowrap|{{Wp|List of ISO 639-1 codes|639-1}}}}</small>!!wiki sites
|-
|-
|'''Chinese||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Chinese|zh]])||[[Worldpedia (Miraheze)]]&nbsp;• [[Worldpedia Wikia (zh)]]
|-
|-
|'''Chinese||(zh)||[[Worldpedia Wikia (zh)]]
|'''Dutch||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Dutch|nl]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (nl)]]
|-
|-
|'''Dutch||(nl)||[[Worldpedia Wikia (nl)]]
|'''English||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki English|en]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (en)]]
|-
|-
|'''English||(en)||[[Worldpedia Wikia (en)]]&nbsp;• <s>[[Worldpedia.wiki]]</s>
|'''German||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki German|de]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (de)]]
|-
|-
|'''German||(de)||[[Worldpedia Wikia (de)]]
|'''Indonesian||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Indonesian|id]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (id)]]
|-
|-
|'''Indonesian||(id)||[[Worldpedia Wikia (id)]]
|'''Japanese||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Japanese|ja]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (ja)]]
|-
|-
|'''Japanese||(ja)||[[Worldpedia Wikia (ja)]]
|'''Korean||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Korean|ko]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (ko)]]
|-
|-
|'''Korean||(ko)||[[Worldpedia Wikia (ko)]]
|'''Spanish||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Spanish|es]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (es)]]
|-
|-
|'''Spanish||(es)||[[Worldpedia Wikia (es)]]
|'''Tahitian||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Tahitian|ty]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (ty)]]
|-
|'''Taiwanese||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Taiwanese|zh-tw]])||<s>[[Worldpedia.wiki]]</s>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>


:''Note:''  entries which have <s>strike through</s> line are now dead wiki sites.
:''Note:''  entries which have <s>strike through</s> line are now dead wiki sites.
[[Category:Article templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Article templates]]
[[Category:Wikia article template]]</noinclude>