Purodha

Joined 30 August 2007
492 bytes added ,  11 November 2023
m
Text replacement - "Male Wiki People" to "Male wiki people"
m (- typo, fmt)
m (Text replacement - "Male Wiki People" to "Male wiki people")
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|align="right"  
{|align=right cellspacing=0 cellspacing=1 style="float:right; margin:0 0 1ex 2em; padding:1px"
|-
|-
|{{language|de|N}}
|{{Language|de|N}}
|-
|-
|{{language|ksh|N}}
|{{Language|ksh|N}}
|-
|-
|{{language|en|3}}
|{{Language|en|3}}
|-
|-
|{{language|la|2}}
|{{Language|la|2}}
|-
|-
|{{language|ru|1}}
|{{Language|ru|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|nds|1}}
|{{Language|nds|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|nds-NL|1}}
|{{Language|vls|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|vls|1}}
|{{Language|nl|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|nl|1}}
|{{Language|li|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|li|1}}
|{{Language|lb|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|lb|1}}
|{{Language|af|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|af|1}}
|{{Language|pdc|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|pdc|1}}
|{{Language|pfl|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|pfl|1}}
|{{Language|sxu|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|sxu|1}}
|{{Language|bar|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|bar|1}}
|{{Language|gsw|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|gsw|1}}
|{{Language|wep|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|wep|1}}
|{{Language|swg|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|swg|1}}
|{{Language|sli|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|sli|1}}
|{{Language|vmf|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|vmf|1}}
|{{Language|pdt|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|pdt|1}}
|{{Language|tokipona|1}}
|-
|-
|{{language|eur|1}}
|{{Language|sco|1}}
|-
|{{language|tokipona|1}}
|}
|}
'''Purodha''' is an active contributor to all language [[:Category:Wikipedia|Wikipedias]], some other [[:Category:Wikimedia Foundation|Wikimedia]] wiki sites, [[OmegaWiki]], [[KrefeldWiki]], [[Colonipedia]], an administrator and/or running bots on some of those.  He is involved in [[:Category:MediaWiki|MediaWiki]] and {{WMF-Meta|pywikipedia|pywikipediabot}} development and promotes [[:Category:Wiki Multilingual|multilingualism]].


[[Category:Wiki People]]
[[Category:Male wiki people]]
[[Category:TimezoneMiddleEurope]]
[[Category:Central European Time]]