Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
No edit summary |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (Template-stub) |
||
| (45 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following table shows '''all the wikis in order of HTTP response time''' (fastest first) | The following table shows '''all the wikis in order of HTTP response time''' (fastest first). | ||
Very slow response times | Very slow response times might indicate that the {{tag|wiki}} site is no longer available at that URL. Note that fast responses might be fast error responses, so broken [[WhatIsWiki|wiki sites]] will not necessarily appear at the bottom of this {{tag|Lists|list}}. | ||
No URL information (entries at the bottom of the list) means that the wiki page here on | No URL information (entries at the bottom of the list) means that the wiki site [[article]] page here on [[WikiIndex|WikiIndex.org]] was badly formatted such that bot was unable to find the wiki site URL (these are pages we probably need to fix). | ||
The table shows all | The table shows all wiki sites, as found in [[:category: All]]. | ||
{{U|Harry Wood}} did this just as a bit of bot [[:Category:Programming|programming]] fun. It'll be more interesting if it were enhanced to gather more interesting information at the destination of the links. e.g. [[:Category:Wiki Size|wiki page counts]], number of [[recent changes]] etc. This gets a lot more complicated, especially making it compatible with various [[:Category:Wiki engine|wiki engines]]. Another idea would be to do more checks on the WikiIndex.org page formatting. | |||
Data gathered on: | Data gathered on: | ||
*<span style= | *<span style=display:inline><span style="display:table-cell; padding:3px; border-collapse:collapse; border:solid 1px #000000"><font style="background:#FFFFFF"><small>'''31st March 2006'''</small></font style></span></span> | ||
{| border=" | |||
! | ===Table of wikis sorted by order of HTTP response time=== | ||
{{Template-stub}}<!--needs wikilinks to wiki articles--> | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" border=1 style="overflow-x:scroll; overflow-y:hidden" | |||
![[:Category:All|wiki site name]]!!{{Cambridge-Dictionary|http|HTTP}}<br>response<br>time<br>(ms)!!wiki URL!!encoded page name | |||
|- | |- | ||
| DrogenWiki || 74 || http://www. | |[[DrogenWiki]]||74||http://www.DrogenWiki.de/||DrogenWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blogmarks.net || 80 || http://dev. | |[[Blogmarks.net]]||80||http://dev.Blogmarks.net/wiki||Blogmarks.net | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AbiwordWiki || 970 || http://www. | |[[AbiwordWiki]]||970||http://www.AbiSource.com/twiki/bin/view/Abiword||AbiwordWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Battlefield 1942 Modders' Wiki || 973 || http://www. | |[[Battlefield 1942 Modders' Wiki]]||973||http://www.TwilightHalls.de/bf1942wiki/||Battlefield 1942 Modders%27 Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asu2Wiki || 976 || http://www. | |[[Asu2Wiki]]||976||http://www.Desk.org:8080/ASU2||Asu2Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ArchiWiki || 978 || http:// | |[[ArchiWiki]]||978||http://ArchiWiki.de/||ArchiWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ErlangWiki || 980 || http:// | |[[ErlangWiki]]||980||http://Erlang.sics.se/wiki.html||ErlangWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WikiLiver || 980 || http:// | |[[WikiLiver]]||980||http://Mathis.Heydtmann.de/WikiLiver||WikiLiver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chaos deluxe || 983 || http://www. | |[[Chaos deluxe]]||983||http://www.AudioVisuellegestaltung.ufg.ac.at||Chaos deluxe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TWpats || 983 || http:// | |[[TWpats]]||983||http://TWpats.hytext.com/cgi-bin/patsauth.pl||TWpats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22C3 Public Wiki || 985 || https:// | |[[22C3 Public Wiki]]||985||https://Events.CCC.de/congress/2005/wiki/22C3_Public_Wiki||22C3_Public_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Exprmntl.net || 985 || http:// | |[[Exprmntl.net]]||985||http://Exprmntl.net||Exprmntl.net | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BlogWiki || 986 || http://www. | |[[BlogWiki]]||986||http://www.TheConnexion.net/cgi-bin/blogwiki.pl||BlogWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Daynotes Forum]]||986||http://Leuf.net/ww/wikidn||DaynotesForum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PythonWiki || 986 || http://wiki.python.org/moin/FrontPage || PythonWiki | |[[PythonWiki]]||986||http://wiki.python.org/moin/FrontPage||PythonWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CraoStaff || 987 || http://staff.crao.net/index.php/PageAccueil || CraoStaff | |[[CraoStaff]]||987||http://staff.crao.net/index.php/PageAccueil||CraoStaff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blogosfera || 988 || http://vrruiz.freezope.org/blogosfera/FrontPage || Blogosfera | |[[Blogosfera]]||988||http://vrruiz.freezope.org/blogosfera/FrontPage||Blogosfera | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JythonWiki || 988 || http://wiki.python.org/jython/ || JythonWiki | |[[JythonWiki]]||988||http://wiki.python.org/jython/||JythonWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SplatterWebWiki || 988 || http://www.splattergnome.com/splatterweb/SplatterWeb || SplatterWebWiki | |[[SplatterWebWiki]]||988||http://www.splattergnome.com/splatterweb/SplatterWeb||SplatterWebWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| COCANWIKI || 989 || http://sandbox.merjis.com/ || COCANWIKI | |[[COCANWIKI]]||989||http://sandbox.merjis.com/||COCANWIKI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DaimiWiki || 989 || http://wiki.daimi.au.dk/wiki/_home.wiki || DaimiWiki | |[[DaimiWiki]]||989||http://wiki.daimi.au.dk/wiki/_home.wiki||DaimiWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Edubuntu Wiki || 989 || https://wiki.edubuntu.org/EdubuntuWiki || Edubuntu_Wiki | |[[Edubuntu Wiki]]||989||https://wiki.edubuntu.org/EdubuntuWiki||Edubuntu_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Strotmann || 989 || http://strotmann.de/twiki/ || Strotmann | |[[Strotmann]]||989||http://strotmann.de/twiki/||Strotmann | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AxKitWiki || 990 || http://axkit.org/wiki/view/AxKit/DefaultPage || AxKitWiki | |[[AxKitWiki]]||990||http://axkit.org/wiki/view/AxKit/DefaultPage||AxKitWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Biological Cybernetics Wiki || 990 || http://www.biological-cybernetics.de/ || Biological_Cybernetics_Wiki | |[[Biological Cybernetics Wiki]]||990||http://www.biological-cybernetics.de/||Biological_Cybernetics_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eversea || 990 || http://eversea.org/ || Eversea | |[[Eversea]]||990||http://eversea.org/||Eversea | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ProgramTransformationWiki || 990 || http://program-transformation.org/ || ProgramTransformationWiki | |[[ProgramTransformationWiki]]||990||http://program-transformation.org/||ProgramTransformationWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OekonuxWiki || 993 || http://wiki.oekonux.org.uk/ || OekonuxWiki | |[[OekonuxWiki]]||993||http://wiki.oekonux.org.uk/||OekonuxWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CanyonWiki || 994 || http://www.canyonwiki.com/wiki/index.php/Main_Page || CanyonWiki | |[[CanyonWiki]]||994||http://www.canyonwiki.com/wiki/index.php/Main_Page||CanyonWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DocXWiki || 994 || http://www.doc-x.de/cgi-bin/wiki.pl || DocXWiki | |[[DocXWiki]]||994||http://www.doc-x.de/cgi-bin/wiki.pl||DocXWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PureData || 994 || http://iem.kug.ac.at/pdwiki/ || PureData | |[[PureData]]||994||http://iem.kug.ac.at/pdwiki/||PureData | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PythonInfoWiki || 994 || http://wiki.python.org/moin/FrontPage || PythonInfoWiki | | PythonInfoWiki || 994 || http://wiki.python.org/moin/FrontPage || PythonInfoWiki | ||
| Line 351: | Line 355: | ||
| CodeShiftWiki || 1036 || http://codeshift.net/ || CodeShiftWiki | | CodeShiftWiki || 1036 || http://codeshift.net/ || CodeShiftWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GroovyWeb || 1036 || http://www. | | GroovyWeb || 1036 || http://www.rustyspigot.com/ || GroovyWeb | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SpookyWiki || 1036 || http://spookydistance.com/cgi-bin/public-wiki.pl || SpookyWiki | | SpookyWiki || 1036 || http://spookydistance.com/cgi-bin/public-wiki.pl || SpookyWiki | ||
| Line 607: | Line 611: | ||
| PhotoblogWiki || 1910 || http://wiki.photoblogs.org/ || PhotoblogWiki | | PhotoblogWiki || 1910 || http://wiki.photoblogs.org/ || PhotoblogWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wiki | | Wiki engine Comparison || 1912 || http://wiki.splitbrain.org/wiki:compare || Wiki_Engine_Comparison | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Build Your Own Arcade || 1914 || http://wiki.arcadecontrols.com/index.php/Main_Page || Build_Your_Own_Arcade | | Build Your Own Arcade || 1914 || http://wiki.arcadecontrols.com/index.php/Main_Page || Build_Your_Own_Arcade | ||
| Line 761: | Line 765: | ||
| Gondi-online || 1953 || http://gondi-online.de/ || Gondi-online | | Gondi-online || 1953 || http://gondi-online.de/ || Gondi-online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RadeoxWiki || 1953 || http://radeox.org/space/start || RadeoxWiki | |[[Radeox|RadeoxWiki]]||1953||http://radeox.org/space/start||RadeoxWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ruby on Rails || 1953 || http://wiki.rubyonrails.com/rails || Ruby_on_Rails | | Ruby on Rails || 1953 || http://wiki.rubyonrails.com/rails || Ruby_on_Rails | ||
| Line 821: | Line 825: | ||
| WikiGoods || 1959 || http://comadic.net/cgi-bin/whole/saler?Overview || WikiGoods | | WikiGoods || 1959 || http://comadic.net/cgi-bin/whole/saler?Overview || WikiGoods | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DotaPick Wiki || 1960 || http:// | |[[DotaPick Wiki]]||1960||http://DotaPick.ru/wiki/index.php/Заглавная_страница||DotaPick_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Plan9Wiki || 1960 || http://www.cs.bell-labs.com/wiki/plan9/plan_9_wiki || Plan9Wiki | | Plan9Wiki || 1960 || http://www.cs.bell-labs.com/wiki/plan9/plan_9_wiki || Plan9Wiki | ||
| Line 1,027: | Line 1,031: | ||
| ArtAndTechnologyWiki || 1983 || http://www.massarted.org/artech/artwiki.pl?ArtAndTechnology || ArtAndTechnologyWiki | | ArtAndTechnologyWiki || 1983 || http://www.massarted.org/artech/artwiki.pl?ArtAndTechnology || ArtAndTechnologyWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DcAnimatedUniverseWiki || 1983 || http://dcanimated. | | DcAnimatedUniverseWiki || 1983 || http://dcanimated.wikia.com || DcAnimatedUniverseWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MozTipsWiki || 1983 || http://www.moztips.com/wiki/ || MozTipsWiki | | MozTipsWiki || 1983 || http://www.moztips.com/wiki/ || MozTipsWiki | ||
| Line 1,035: | Line 1,039: | ||
| WizardsOfOs3Wiki || 1983 || http://wiki.wizards-of-os.org/index.php/Main_Page || WizardsOfOs3Wiki | | WizardsOfOs3Wiki || 1983 || http://wiki.wizards-of-os.org/index.php/Main_Page || WizardsOfOs3Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| World of Warcraft Wiki || 1983 || http:// | | World of Warcraft Wiki || 1983 || http://wowwiki.wikia.com || World_of_Warcraft_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WxPythonWiki || 1983 || http://wiki.wxpython.org/ || WxPythonWiki | | WxPythonWiki || 1983 || http://wiki.wxpython.org/ || WxPythonWiki | ||
| Line 1,249: | Line 1,253: | ||
| SchuleEglisau || 2001 || http://www.prowiki2.org/schuleeglisau/wiki.cgi || SchuleEglisau | | SchuleEglisau || 2001 || http://www.prowiki2.org/schuleeglisau/wiki.cgi || SchuleEglisau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || 2002 || http://24. | | 24 || 2002 || http://24.wikia.com || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspen Hill Wiki || 2002 || https://www.aspenhillnet.net/aspenhillwiki/FrontPage || Aspen_Hill_Wiki | | Aspen Hill Wiki || 2002 || https://www.aspenhillnet.net/aspenhillwiki/FrontPage || Aspen_Hill_Wiki | ||
| Line 1,263: | Line 1,267: | ||
| CoForumWiki || 2003 || http://co-forum.de/ || CoForumWiki | | CoForumWiki || 2003 || http://co-forum.de/ || CoForumWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dofus Encyclopedia Wiki || 2003 || http://dofus. | | Dofus Encyclopedia Wiki || 2003 || http://dofus.wikia.com || Dofus_Encyclopedia_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| High Weirdness Project || 2003 || http://www.modemac.com/cgi-bin/wiki.pl || High_Weirdness_Project | | High Weirdness Project || 2003 || http://www.modemac.com/cgi-bin/wiki.pl || High_Weirdness_Project | ||
| Line 1,299: | Line 1,303: | ||
| WikiMovies || 2006 || http://www.wikimovies.net/wikimovies/Main_Page || WikiMovies | | WikiMovies || 2006 || http://www.wikimovies.net/wikimovies/Main_Page || WikiMovies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AnUnnamedUseMod Wiki (stage.itp.tsoa.nyu.edu) || 2007 || http://stage.itp.tsoa.nyu.edu/~cs97/cgi-bin/wiki.cgi?HomePage || AnUnnamedUseMod Wiki_%28stage.itp.tsoa.nyu.edu%29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OikiWiki || 2007 || http://oiki.coin3d.org/ || OikiWiki | | OikiWiki || 2007 || http://oiki.coin3d.org/ || OikiWiki | ||
| Line 1,375: | Line 1,379: | ||
| VorlesungsWiki || 2012 || http://vowi.fsinf.at/wiki/VoWi:Hauptseite || VorlesungsWiki | | VorlesungsWiki || 2012 || http://vowi.fsinf.at/wiki/VoWi:Hauptseite || VorlesungsWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wiki 24 || 2012 || http://24. | | Wiki 24 || 2012 || http://24.wikia.com || Wiki_24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AnjutaWiki || 2013 || http://www.anjuta.org/wiki/ || AnjutaWiki | | AnjutaWiki || 2013 || http://www.anjuta.org/wiki/ || AnjutaWiki | ||
| Line 1,385: | Line 1,389: | ||
| The Travel Stories Wiki || 2013 || http://greenlightwiki.com/travelstories || The_Travel_Stories_Wiki | | The Travel Stories Wiki || 2013 || http://greenlightwiki.com/travelstories || The_Travel_Stories_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[WikiIndex]]||2013||http://www.WikiIndex.org||Wiki_Index | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Etree Wiki || 2014 || http://wiki.etree.org/ || Etree_Wiki | | Etree Wiki || 2014 || http://wiki.etree.org/ || Etree_Wiki | ||
| Line 1,449: | Line 1,453: | ||
| Nerdsonice Wiki || 2019 || http://www.nerdsonice.org/cgi-bin/wiki.pl?Nerdsonice_Wiki || Nerdsonice_Wiki | | Nerdsonice Wiki || 2019 || http://www.nerdsonice.org/cgi-bin/wiki.pl?Nerdsonice_Wiki || Nerdsonice_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OrthodoxWiki || 2019 || http://www. | |[[OrthodoxWiki (en)|OrthodoxWiki]]||2019||http://www.OrthodoxWiki.org/Main_Page||OrthodoxWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PiecepackWiki || 2019 || http://www.ludism.org/ppwiki/ || PiecepackWiki | | PiecepackWiki || 2019 || http://www.ludism.org/ppwiki/ || PiecepackWiki | ||
| Line 1,461: | Line 1,465: | ||
| Hieraki || 2020 || http://www.hieraki.org/trac/ || Hieraki | | Hieraki || 2020 || http://www.hieraki.org/trac/ || Hieraki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SGCommand || 2020 || http://stargate. | | SGCommand || 2020 || http://stargate.wikia.com || SGCommand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Math Club || 2020 || http://the-mathclub.net/index.php/Main_Page || The_Math_Club | | The Math Club || 2020 || http://the-mathclub.net/index.php/Main_Page || The_Math_Club | ||
| Line 1,591: | Line 1,595: | ||
| Wikinews || 2032 || http://wikinews.org/ || Wikinews | | Wikinews || 2032 || http://wikinews.org/ || Wikinews | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wookieepedia || 2032 || http://starwars. | | Wookieepedia || 2032 || http://starwars.wikia.com || Wookieepedia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FreeCulture.org Wiki || 2033 || http://wiki.freeculture.org || FreeCulture.org_Wiki | | FreeCulture.org Wiki || 2033 || http://wiki.freeculture.org || FreeCulture.org_Wiki | ||
| Line 1,617: | Line 1,621: | ||
| SlateWiki || 2035 || http://slate.tunes.org/wiki/Main_Page || SlateWiki | | SlateWiki || 2035 || http://slate.tunes.org/wiki/Main_Page || SlateWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Star Trek Wiki || 2035 || http://startrek. | | Star Trek Wiki || 2035 || http://startrek.wikia.com || Star_Trek_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yawiki || 2035 || http://yawiki.jzonic.org/wiki.jz?page=yawiki:WelcomePage || Yawiki | | Yawiki || 2035 || http://yawiki.jzonic.org/wiki.jz?page=yawiki:WelcomePage || Yawiki | ||
| Line 1,629: | Line 1,633: | ||
| PuzzleBoxWiki || 2036 || http://muck.dreamchaos.net/wiki/ || PuzzleBoxWiki | | PuzzleBoxWiki || 2036 || http://muck.dreamchaos.net/wiki/ || PuzzleBoxWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Doom Wiki || 2037 || http://doom. | | Doom Wiki || 2037 || http://doom.wikia.com || Doom_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TechPlan || 2037 || http://www.sannier.net/wiki1/index.php?title=Main_Page || TechPlan | | TechPlan || 2037 || http://www.sannier.net/wiki1/index.php?title=Main_Page || TechPlan | ||
| Line 1,677: | Line 1,681: | ||
| DoWire || 2047 || http://dowire.org/wiki/Main_Page || DoWire | | DoWire || 2047 || http://dowire.org/wiki/Main_Page || DoWire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[EMD]]||2047||http://EMD.pl/wiki/Strona_g%C5%82%C3%B3wna||EMD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FractalWiki || 2048 || http://www.wikiservice.at/fractal/wikidev.cgi || FractalWiki | | FractalWiki || 2048 || http://www.wikiservice.at/fractal/wikidev.cgi || FractalWiki | ||
| Line 1,721: | Line 1,725: | ||
| Tardis Wiki || 2058 || http://tardis.wikia.com || Tardis_Wiki | | Tardis Wiki || 2058 || http://tardis.wikia.com || Tardis_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WikiFur || 2058 || http://en.wikifur.com || WikiFur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Writely || 2059 || http://www.writely.com/BasePage.aspx || Writely | | Writely || 2059 || http://www.writely.com/BasePage.aspx || Writely | ||
| Line 1,772: | Line 1,776: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Filmkvall 2040 || 2906 || http://2040.klingonska.org/ || Filmkvall_2040 | | Filmkvall 2040 || 2906 || http://2040.klingonska.org/ || Filmkvall_2040 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SeanBonnerWiki || 2908 || http://wiki.seanbonner.com/wikka.php?wakka=HomePage || SeanBonnerWiki | | SeanBonnerWiki || 2908 || http://wiki.seanbonner.com/wikka.php?wakka=HomePage || SeanBonnerWiki | ||
| Line 1,905: | Line 1,907: | ||
| TechnoratiDevelopersSiteWiki || 2953 || http://developers.technorati.com/wiki/ || TechnoratiDevelopersSiteWiki | | TechnoratiDevelopersSiteWiki || 2953 || http://developers.technorati.com/wiki/ || TechnoratiDevelopersSiteWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[IA64wiki|Gelato@UNSW Wiki]]||2954||http://www.Gelato.UNSW.edu.au/IA64wiki||Gelato@UNSW Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PoliticWiki || 2954 || http://www.politicexchange.org/politicwiki/index.php?title=Main_Page || PoliticWiki | | PoliticWiki || 2954 || http://www.politicexchange.org/politicwiki/index.php?title=Main_Page || PoliticWiki | ||
| Line 2,324: | Line 2,326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Weichi || 3042 || http://www.editthis.info/SchmeiiWiki/index.php/Main_Page || Weichi | | Weichi || 3042 || http://www.editthis.info/SchmeiiWiki/index.php/Main_Page || Weichi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| White Wolf Wiki || 3044 || http://whitewolf.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || White_Wolf_Wiki | | White Wolf Wiki || 3044 || http://whitewolf.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || White_Wolf_Wiki | ||
| Line 2,407: | Line 2,407: | ||
| Changemakers || 3928 || http://www.changemakers.net/cmwiki/ || Changemakers | | Changemakers || 3928 || http://www.changemakers.net/cmwiki/ || Changemakers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Star Trek Expanded || 3931 || http://stexpanded. | | The Star Trek Expanded || 3931 || http://stexpanded.wikia.com || The_Star_Trek_Expanded | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VisualWiki || 3931 || http://www.thekolwiki.net/wiki/Main_Page || VisualWiki | | VisualWiki || 3931 || http://www.thekolwiki.net/wiki/Main_Page || VisualWiki | ||
| Line 2,526: | Line 2,526: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MakepeaceFamilyWiki || 3982 || http://makepeace.net/wiki/ || MakepeaceFamilyWiki | | MakepeaceFamilyWiki || 3982 || http://makepeace.net/wiki/ || MakepeaceFamilyWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NBTSWikiWiki || 3983 || http://community.nbtsc.org/wiki/NBTSWikiWiki || NBTSWikiWiki | | NBTSWikiWiki || 3983 || http://community.nbtsc.org/wiki/NBTSWikiWiki || NBTSWikiWiki | ||
| Line 2,667: | Line 2,665: | ||
| Notebook || 4039 || http://notebook.wjduquette.com || Notebook | | Notebook || 4039 || http://notebook.wjduquette.com || Notebook | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Shadows || 4041 || http://darkshadows. | | Dark Shadows || 4041 || http://darkshadows.wikia.com || Dark_Shadows | ||
|- | |- | ||
| James Wiki || 4041 || http://wiki.apache.org/james/FrontPage || James_Wiki | | James Wiki || 4041 || http://wiki.apache.org/james/FrontPage || James_Wiki | ||
| Line 2,859: | Line 2,857: | ||
| EEwiki || 5923 || http://www.eewiki.com/wiki/EE_Wiki_Home || EEwiki | | EEwiki || 5923 || http://www.eewiki.com/wiki/EE_Wiki_Home || EEwiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Harry Potter Wiki || 5924 || http://harrypotter. | | Harry Potter Wiki || 5924 || http://harrypotter.wikia.com || Harry_Potter_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Adjunct || 5924 || http://grault.net/adjunct/ || The_Adjunct | | The Adjunct || 5924 || http://grault.net/adjunct/ || The_Adjunct | ||
| Line 2,913: | Line 2,911: | ||
| The Star Wars MUSH Wikii || 6000 || http://sw1mush.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || The_Star_Wars_MUSH_Wikii | | The Star Wars MUSH Wikii || 6000 || http://sw1mush.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || The_Star_Wars_MUSH_Wikii | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Conworlds Wiki || 6002 || http://conworld.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || Conworlds_Wiki | |[[Constructed Worlds Wiki|Conworlds Wiki]]||6002||http://conworld.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page||Conworlds_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Homestar Runner Fanstuff Wiki || 6003 || http://fanstuff.hrwiki.org/index.php/Main_Page || Homestar_Runner_Fanstuff_Wiki | | Homestar Runner Fanstuff Wiki || 6003 || http://fanstuff.hrwiki.org/index.php/Main_Page || Homestar_Runner_Fanstuff_Wiki | ||
| Line 3,001: | Line 2,999: | ||
| WikiAir || 7959 || http://www.wikiair.com/index.php?title=Main_Page || WikiAir | | WikiAir || 7959 || http://www.wikiair.com/index.php?title=Main_Page || WikiAir | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WikiDoc || 7972 || http://www.clinicaltrialresults.org/Files/mediawiki/en/index.php?title=Main_Page || WikiDoc | |[[WikiDoc]]||7972||http://www.clinicaltrialresults.org/Files/mediawiki/en/index.php?title=Main_Page||WikiDoc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NYWIki || 7973 || http://www.nywiki.com/new-york-city/index.php/Main_Page || NYWIki | | NYWIki || 7973 || http://www.nywiki.com/new-york-city/index.php/Main_Page || NYWIki | ||
| Line 3,071: | Line 3,069: | ||
| UrbanDeadWiki || 11034 || http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Main_Page || UrbanDeadWiki | | UrbanDeadWiki || 11034 || http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Main_Page || UrbanDeadWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DCAU Wiki || 11038 || http://dcanimated. | | DCAU Wiki || 11038 || http://dcanimated.wikia.com || DCAU_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Serendip's TWiki Territory || 11042 || http://serendip.brynmawr.edu/twiki/bin/view/Main/WebHome || Serendip%27s_TWiki_Territory | | Serendip's TWiki Territory || 11042 || http://serendip.brynmawr.edu/twiki/bin/view/Main/WebHome || Serendip%27s_TWiki_Territory | ||
| Line 3,144: | Line 3,142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wikinfo.org || 21036 || http://www.wikinfo.org/ || Wikinfo.org | | Wikinfo.org || 21036 || http://www.wikinfo.org/ || Wikinfo.org | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gnome Support Wiki || 21956 || http://gnomesupport.org/wiki/index.php/Main_Page || Gnome_Support_Wiki | | Gnome Support Wiki || 21956 || http://gnomesupport.org/wiki/index.php/Main_Page || Gnome_Support_Wiki | ||
| Line 3,164: | Line 3,160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IWeThey || 22943 || http://twiki.iwethey.org/twiki/bin/view/Main/ || IWeThey | | IWeThey || 22943 || http://twiki.iwethey.org/twiki/bin/view/Main/ || IWeThey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| InventaWiki || 22984 || http://www.inventati.org/inventa/doku.php || InventaWiki | | InventaWiki || 22984 || http://www.inventati.org/inventa/doku.php || InventaWiki | ||
| Line 3,240: | Line 3,234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Social Web Wiki || || || Social_Web_Wiki | | Social Web Wiki || || || Social_Web_Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Union of American Physicians and Dentists || || || Union_of_American_Physicians_and_Dentists | | Union of American Physicians and Dentists || || || Union_of_American_Physicians_and_Dentists | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WikiScuba || || || WikiScuba | | WikiScuba || || || WikiScuba | ||
| Line 3,256: | Line 3,242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yi-Tan || || || Yi-Tan | | Yi-Tan || || || Yi-Tan | ||
|- | |||
![[:Category:All|wiki site name]]!!HTTP response time (ms)!!wiki URL!!encoded page name | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wiki|*]] | |||
[[ | [[Category:Lists| ]] | ||
[[Category:Template stubs|*]] | |||
[[Category:Wiki lists| ]] | |||
[[Category:Statistics|*]] | |||
edits