Template:Wikis by response time: Difference between revisions

Template-stub
No edit summary
(Template-stub)
 
(44 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
The following table shows '''all the wikis in order of HTTP response time''' (fastest first)
The following table shows '''all the wikis in order of HTTP response time''' (fastest first).


Very slow response times, might indicate that the wiki is no longer available at that URL. Note that fast responses might be fast error responses, so broken wikis will not necessarily appear at the bottom of this list.
Very slow response times might indicate that the {{tag|wiki}} site is no longer available at that URL. Note that fast responses might be fast error responses, so broken [[WhatIsWiki|wiki sites]] will not necessarily appear at the bottom of this {{tag|Lists|list}}.


No URL information (entries at the bottom of the list) means that the wiki page here on wikiindex.com was badly formatted such that bot was unable to find the wiki URL (These are pages we probably need to fix)
No URL information (entries at the bottom of the list) means that the wiki site [[article]] page here on [[WikiIndex|WikiIndex.org]] was badly formatted such that bot was unable to find the wiki site URL (these are pages we probably need to fix).


The table shows all wikis, as found in [[:Category:All]].
The table shows all wiki sites, as found in [[:category: All]].
 
{{U|Harry Wood}} did this just as a bit of bot [[:Category:Programming|programming]] fun.  It'll be more interesting if it were enhanced to gather more interesting information at the destination of the links. e.g. [[:Category:Wiki Size|wiki page counts]], number of [[recent changes]] etc.  This gets a lot more complicated, especially making it compatible with various [[:Category:Wiki engine|wiki engines]].  Another idea would be to do more checks on the WikiIndex.org page formatting.


[[User:Harry Wood|Harry Wood]] did this just as a bit of bot programming fun. It'll be more interesting if it were enhanced to gather more interesting information at the destination of the links. e.g. wiki page counts, number of recent changes etc. This gets a lot more complicated, especially making it compatible with various wiki engines. Another idea would be to do more checks on the wikiindex.com page formattings<br>
Data gathered on:
Data gathered on:
*<span style="display:inline"><span style="display:table-cell; border-collapse:collapse; border: solid 1px #000000;"><font style="background: #FFFFFF"><small>'''31st March, 2006'''</small></font style></span></span>
*<span style=display:inline><span style="display:table-cell; padding:3px; border-collapse:collapse; border:solid 1px #000000"><font style="background:#FFFFFF"><small>'''31st March 2006'''</small></font style></span></span>
{| border="1"
 
!Page name !! HTTP response time !! Wiki URL !! Encoded Page Name
===Table of wikis sorted by order of HTTP response time===
{{Template-stub}}<!--needs wikilinks to wiki articles-->
{|class="wikitable sortable" border=1 style="overflow-x:scroll; overflow-y:hidden"
![[:Category:All|wiki site name]]!!{{Cambridge-Dictionary|http|HTTP}}<br>response<br>time<br>(ms)!!wiki URL!!encoded page name
|-
|-
| DrogenWiki || 74 || http://www.drogenwiki.de/ || DrogenWiki
|[[DrogenWiki]]||74||http://www.DrogenWiki.de/||DrogenWiki
|-
|-
| Blogmarks.net || 80 || http://dev.blogmarks.net/wiki || Blogmarks.net
|[[Blogmarks.net]]||80||http://dev.Blogmarks.net/wiki||Blogmarks.net
|-
|-
| AbiwordWiki || 970 || http://www.abisource.com/twiki/bin/view/Abiword || AbiwordWiki
|[[AbiwordWiki]]||970||http://www.AbiSource.com/twiki/bin/view/Abiword||AbiwordWiki
|-
|-
| Battlefield 1942 Modders' Wiki || 973 || http://www.twilighthalls.de/bf1942wiki/ || Battlefield_1942_Modders%27_Wiki
|[[Battlefield 1942 Modders' Wiki]]||973||http://www.TwilightHalls.de/bf1942wiki/||Battlefield 1942 Modders%27 Wiki
|-
|-
| Asu2Wiki || 976 || http://www.desk.org:8080/ASU2 || Asu2Wiki
|[[Asu2Wiki]]||976||http://www.Desk.org:8080/ASU2||Asu2Wiki
|-
|-
| ArchiWiki || 978 || http://archiwiki.de/ || ArchiWiki
|[[ArchiWiki]]||978||http://ArchiWiki.de/||ArchiWiki
|-
|-
| ErlangWiki || 980 || http://erlang.sics.se/wiki.html || ErlangWiki
|[[ErlangWiki]]||980||http://Erlang.sics.se/wiki.html||ErlangWiki
|-
|-
| WikiLiver || 980 || http://mathis.heydtmann.de/WikiLiver || WikiLiver
|[[WikiLiver]]||980||http://Mathis.Heydtmann.de/WikiLiver||WikiLiver
|-
|-
| Chaos deluxe || 983 || http://www.audiovisuellegestaltung.ufg.ac.at || Chaos_deluxe
|[[Chaos deluxe]]||983||http://www.AudioVisuellegestaltung.ufg.ac.at||Chaos deluxe
|-
|-
| TWpats || 983 || http://twpats.hytext.com/cgi-bin/patsauth.pl || TWpats
|[[TWpats]]||983||http://TWpats.hytext.com/cgi-bin/patsauth.pl||TWpats
|-
|-
| 22C3 Public Wiki || 985 || https://events.ccc.de/congress/2005/wiki/22C3_Public_Wiki || 22C3_Public_Wiki
|[[22C3 Public Wiki]]||985||https://Events.CCC.de/congress/2005/wiki/22C3_Public_Wiki||22C3_Public_Wiki
|-
|-
| Exprmntl.net || 985 || http://exprmntl.net || Exprmntl.net
|[[Exprmntl.net]]||985||http://Exprmntl.net||Exprmntl.net
|-
|-
| BlogWiki || 986 || http://www.theconnexion.net/cgi-bin/blogwiki.pl || BlogWiki
|[[BlogWiki]]||986||http://www.TheConnexion.net/cgi-bin/blogwiki.pl||BlogWiki
|-
|-
| DaynotesForum || 986 || http://leuf.net/ww/wikidn || DaynotesForum
|[[Daynotes Forum]]||986||http://Leuf.net/ww/wikidn||DaynotesForum
|-
|-
| PythonWiki || 986 || http://wiki.python.org/moin/FrontPage || PythonWiki
|[[PythonWiki]]||986||http://wiki.python.org/moin/FrontPage||PythonWiki
|-
|-
| CraoStaff || 987 || http://staff.crao.net/index.php/PageAccueil || CraoStaff
|[[CraoStaff]]||987||http://staff.crao.net/index.php/PageAccueil||CraoStaff
|-
|-
| Blogosfera || 988 || http://vrruiz.freezope.org/blogosfera/FrontPage || Blogosfera
|[[Blogosfera]]||988||http://vrruiz.freezope.org/blogosfera/FrontPage||Blogosfera
|-
|-
| JythonWiki || 988 || http://wiki.python.org/jython/ || JythonWiki
|[[JythonWiki]]||988||http://wiki.python.org/jython/||JythonWiki
|-
|-
| SplatterWebWiki || 988 || http://www.splattergnome.com/splatterweb/SplatterWeb || SplatterWebWiki
|[[SplatterWebWiki]]||988||http://www.splattergnome.com/splatterweb/SplatterWeb||SplatterWebWiki
|-
|-
| COCANWIKI || 989 || http://sandbox.merjis.com/ || COCANWIKI
|[[COCANWIKI]]||989||http://sandbox.merjis.com/||COCANWIKI
|-
|-
| DaimiWiki || 989 || http://wiki.daimi.au.dk/wiki/_home.wiki || DaimiWiki
|[[DaimiWiki]]||989||http://wiki.daimi.au.dk/wiki/_home.wiki||DaimiWiki
|-
|-
| Edubuntu Wiki || 989 || https://wiki.edubuntu.org/EdubuntuWiki || Edubuntu_Wiki
|[[Edubuntu Wiki]]||989||https://wiki.edubuntu.org/EdubuntuWiki||Edubuntu_Wiki
|-
|-
| Strotmann || 989 || http://strotmann.de/twiki/ || Strotmann
|[[Strotmann]]||989||http://strotmann.de/twiki/||Strotmann
|-
|-
| AxKitWiki || 990 || http://axkit.org/wiki/view/AxKit/DefaultPage || AxKitWiki
|[[AxKitWiki]]||990||http://axkit.org/wiki/view/AxKit/DefaultPage||AxKitWiki
|-
|-
| Biological Cybernetics Wiki || 990 || http://www.biological-cybernetics.de/ || Biological_Cybernetics_Wiki
|[[Biological Cybernetics Wiki]]||990||http://www.biological-cybernetics.de/||Biological_Cybernetics_Wiki
|-
|-
| Eversea || 990 || http://eversea.org/ || Eversea
|[[Eversea]]||990||http://eversea.org/||Eversea
|-
|-
| ProgramTransformationWiki || 990 || http://program-transformation.org/ || ProgramTransformationWiki
|[[ProgramTransformationWiki]]||990||http://program-transformation.org/||ProgramTransformationWiki
|-
|-
| OekonuxWiki || 993 || http://wiki.oekonux.org.uk/ || OekonuxWiki
|[[OekonuxWiki]]||993||http://wiki.oekonux.org.uk/||OekonuxWiki
|-
|-
| CanyonWiki || 994 || http://www.canyonwiki.com/wiki/index.php/Main_Page || CanyonWiki
|[[CanyonWiki]]||994||http://www.canyonwiki.com/wiki/index.php/Main_Page||CanyonWiki
|-
|-
| DocXWiki || 994 || http://www.doc-x.de/cgi-bin/wiki.pl || DocXWiki
|[[DocXWiki]]||994||http://www.doc-x.de/cgi-bin/wiki.pl||DocXWiki
|-
|-
| PureData || 994 || http://iem.kug.ac.at/pdwiki/ || PureData
|[[PureData]]||994||http://iem.kug.ac.at/pdwiki/||PureData
|-
|-
| PythonInfoWiki || 994 || http://wiki.python.org/moin/FrontPage || PythonInfoWiki
| PythonInfoWiki || 994 || http://wiki.python.org/moin/FrontPage || PythonInfoWiki
Line 351: Line 355:
| CodeShiftWiki || 1036 || http://codeshift.net/ || CodeShiftWiki
| CodeShiftWiki || 1036 || http://codeshift.net/ || CodeShiftWiki
|-
|-
| GroovyWeb || 1036 || http://www.groovyweb.uklinux.net/ || GroovyWeb
| GroovyWeb || 1036 || http://www.rustyspigot.com/ || GroovyWeb
|-
|-
| SpookyWiki || 1036 || http://spookydistance.com/cgi-bin/public-wiki.pl || SpookyWiki
| SpookyWiki || 1036 || http://spookydistance.com/cgi-bin/public-wiki.pl || SpookyWiki
Line 607: Line 611:
| PhotoblogWiki || 1910 || http://wiki.photoblogs.org/ || PhotoblogWiki
| PhotoblogWiki || 1910 || http://wiki.photoblogs.org/ || PhotoblogWiki
|-
|-
| Wiki Engine Comparison || 1912 || http://wiki.splitbrain.org/wiki:compare || Wiki_Engine_Comparison
| Wiki engine Comparison || 1912 || http://wiki.splitbrain.org/wiki:compare || Wiki_Engine_Comparison
|-
|-
| Build Your Own Arcade || 1914 || http://wiki.arcadecontrols.com/index.php/Main_Page || Build_Your_Own_Arcade
| Build Your Own Arcade || 1914 || http://wiki.arcadecontrols.com/index.php/Main_Page || Build_Your_Own_Arcade
Line 761: Line 765:
| Gondi-online || 1953 || http://gondi-online.de/ || Gondi-online
| Gondi-online || 1953 || http://gondi-online.de/ || Gondi-online
|-
|-
| RadeoxWiki || 1953 || http://radeox.org/space/start || RadeoxWiki
|[[Radeox|RadeoxWiki]]||1953||http://radeox.org/space/start||RadeoxWiki
|-
|-
| Ruby on Rails || 1953 || http://wiki.rubyonrails.com/rails || Ruby_on_Rails
| Ruby on Rails || 1953 || http://wiki.rubyonrails.com/rails || Ruby_on_Rails
Line 821: Line 825:
| WikiGoods || 1959 || http://comadic.net/cgi-bin/whole/saler?Overview || WikiGoods
| WikiGoods || 1959 || http://comadic.net/cgi-bin/whole/saler?Overview || WikiGoods
|-
|-
| DotaPick Wiki || 1960 || http://dotapick.ru/wiki/index.php/%D0%97%D0%B0%D0%B3%D0%BB%D0%B0%D0%B2%D0%BD%D0%B0%D1%8F_%D1%81%D1%82%D1%80%D0%B0%D0%BD%D0%B8%D1%86%D0%B0 || DotaPick_Wiki
|[[DotaPick Wiki]]||1960||http://DotaPick.ru/wiki/index.php/Заглавная_страница||DotaPick_Wiki
|-
|-
| Plan9Wiki || 1960 || http://www.cs.bell-labs.com/wiki/plan9/plan_9_wiki || Plan9Wiki
| Plan9Wiki || 1960 || http://www.cs.bell-labs.com/wiki/plan9/plan_9_wiki || Plan9Wiki
Line 1,035: Line 1,039:
| WizardsOfOs3Wiki || 1983 || http://wiki.wizards-of-os.org/index.php/Main_Page || WizardsOfOs3Wiki
| WizardsOfOs3Wiki || 1983 || http://wiki.wizards-of-os.org/index.php/Main_Page || WizardsOfOs3Wiki
|-
|-
| World of Warcraft Wiki || 1983 || http://www.wowwiki.com/Main_Page || World_of_Warcraft_Wiki
| World of Warcraft Wiki || 1983 || http://wowwiki.wikia.com || World_of_Warcraft_Wiki
|-
|-
| WxPythonWiki || 1983 || http://wiki.wxpython.org/ || WxPythonWiki
| WxPythonWiki || 1983 || http://wiki.wxpython.org/ || WxPythonWiki
Line 1,249: Line 1,253:
| SchuleEglisau || 2001 || http://www.prowiki2.org/schuleeglisau/wiki.cgi || SchuleEglisau
| SchuleEglisau || 2001 || http://www.prowiki2.org/schuleeglisau/wiki.cgi || SchuleEglisau
|-
|-
| 24 || 2002 || http://24.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || 24
| 24 || 2002 || http://24.wikia.com || 24
|-
|-
| Aspen Hill Wiki || 2002 || https://www.aspenhillnet.net/aspenhillwiki/FrontPage || Aspen_Hill_Wiki
| Aspen Hill Wiki || 2002 || https://www.aspenhillnet.net/aspenhillwiki/FrontPage || Aspen_Hill_Wiki
Line 1,263: Line 1,267:
| CoForumWiki || 2003 || http://co-forum.de/ || CoForumWiki
| CoForumWiki || 2003 || http://co-forum.de/ || CoForumWiki
|-
|-
| Dofus Encyclopedia Wiki || 2003 || http://dofus.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || Dofus_Encyclopedia_Wiki
| Dofus Encyclopedia Wiki || 2003 || http://dofus.wikia.com || Dofus_Encyclopedia_Wiki
|-
|-
| High Weirdness Project || 2003 || http://www.modemac.com/cgi-bin/wiki.pl || High_Weirdness_Project
| High Weirdness Project || 2003 || http://www.modemac.com/cgi-bin/wiki.pl || High_Weirdness_Project
Line 1,299: Line 1,303:
| WikiMovies || 2006 || http://www.wikimovies.net/wikimovies/Main_Page || WikiMovies
| WikiMovies || 2006 || http://www.wikimovies.net/wikimovies/Main_Page || WikiMovies
|-
|-
| AnUnnamedUseModWiki (stage.itp.tsoa.nyu.edu) || 2007 || http://stage.itp.tsoa.nyu.edu/~cs97/cgi-bin/wiki.cgi?HomePage || AnUnnamedUseModWiki_%28stage.itp.tsoa.nyu.edu%29
| AnUnnamedUseMod Wiki (stage.itp.tsoa.nyu.edu) || 2007 || http://stage.itp.tsoa.nyu.edu/~cs97/cgi-bin/wiki.cgi?HomePage || AnUnnamedUseMod Wiki_%28stage.itp.tsoa.nyu.edu%29
|-
|-
| OikiWiki || 2007 || http://oiki.coin3d.org/ || OikiWiki
| OikiWiki || 2007 || http://oiki.coin3d.org/ || OikiWiki
Line 1,375: Line 1,379:
| VorlesungsWiki || 2012 || http://vowi.fsinf.at/wiki/VoWi:Hauptseite || VorlesungsWiki
| VorlesungsWiki || 2012 || http://vowi.fsinf.at/wiki/VoWi:Hauptseite || VorlesungsWiki
|-
|-
| Wiki 24 || 2012 || http://24.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || Wiki_24
| Wiki 24 || 2012 || http://24.wikia.com || Wiki_24
|-
|-
| AnjutaWiki || 2013 || http://www.anjuta.org/wiki/ || AnjutaWiki
| AnjutaWiki || 2013 || http://www.anjuta.org/wiki/ || AnjutaWiki
Line 1,385: Line 1,389:
| The Travel Stories Wiki || 2013 || http://greenlightwiki.com/travelstories || The_Travel_Stories_Wiki
| The Travel Stories Wiki || 2013 || http://greenlightwiki.com/travelstories || The_Travel_Stories_Wiki
|-
|-
| Wiki Index || 2013 || http://www.WikiIndex.com/ || Wiki_Index
|[[WikiIndex]]||2013||http://www.WikiIndex.org||Wiki_Index
|-
|-
| Etree Wiki || 2014 || http://wiki.etree.org/ || Etree_Wiki
| Etree Wiki || 2014 || http://wiki.etree.org/ || Etree_Wiki
Line 1,449: Line 1,453:
| Nerdsonice Wiki || 2019 || http://www.nerdsonice.org/cgi-bin/wiki.pl?Nerdsonice_Wiki || Nerdsonice_Wiki
| Nerdsonice Wiki || 2019 || http://www.nerdsonice.org/cgi-bin/wiki.pl?Nerdsonice_Wiki || Nerdsonice_Wiki
|-
|-
| OrthodoxWiki || 2019 || http://www.orthodoxwiki.org/Main_Page || OrthodoxWiki
|[[OrthodoxWiki (en)|OrthodoxWiki]]||2019||http://www.OrthodoxWiki.org/Main_Page||OrthodoxWiki
|-
|-
| PiecepackWiki || 2019 || http://www.ludism.org/ppwiki/ || PiecepackWiki
| PiecepackWiki || 2019 || http://www.ludism.org/ppwiki/ || PiecepackWiki
Line 1,461: Line 1,465:
| Hieraki || 2020 || http://www.hieraki.org/trac/ || Hieraki
| Hieraki || 2020 || http://www.hieraki.org/trac/ || Hieraki
|-
|-
| SGCommand || 2020 || http://stargate.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || SGCommand
| SGCommand || 2020 || http://stargate.wikia.com || SGCommand
|-
|-
| The Math Club || 2020 || http://the-mathclub.net/index.php/Main_Page || The_Math_Club
| The Math Club || 2020 || http://the-mathclub.net/index.php/Main_Page || The_Math_Club
Line 1,591: Line 1,595:
| Wikinews || 2032 || http://wikinews.org/ || Wikinews
| Wikinews || 2032 || http://wikinews.org/ || Wikinews
|-
|-
| Wookieepedia || 2032 || http://starwars.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || Wookieepedia
| Wookieepedia || 2032 || http://starwars.wikia.com || Wookieepedia
|-
|-
| FreeCulture.org Wiki || 2033 || http://wiki.freeculture.org || FreeCulture.org_Wiki
| FreeCulture.org Wiki || 2033 || http://wiki.freeculture.org || FreeCulture.org_Wiki
Line 1,617: Line 1,621:
| SlateWiki || 2035 || http://slate.tunes.org/wiki/Main_Page || SlateWiki
| SlateWiki || 2035 || http://slate.tunes.org/wiki/Main_Page || SlateWiki
|-
|-
| Star Trek Wiki || 2035 || http://startrek.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || Star_Trek_Wiki
| Star Trek Wiki || 2035 || http://startrek.wikia.com || Star_Trek_Wiki
|-
|-
| Yawiki || 2035 || http://yawiki.jzonic.org/wiki.jz?page=yawiki:WelcomePage || Yawiki
| Yawiki || 2035 || http://yawiki.jzonic.org/wiki.jz?page=yawiki:WelcomePage || Yawiki
Line 1,629: Line 1,633:
| PuzzleBoxWiki || 2036 || http://muck.dreamchaos.net/wiki/ || PuzzleBoxWiki
| PuzzleBoxWiki || 2036 || http://muck.dreamchaos.net/wiki/ || PuzzleBoxWiki
|-
|-
| Doom Wiki || 2037 || http://doom.wikicities.com/wiki/Entryway || Doom_Wiki
| Doom Wiki || 2037 || http://doom.wikia.com || Doom_Wiki
|-
|-
| TechPlan || 2037 || http://www.sannier.net/wiki1/index.php?title=Main_Page || TechPlan
| TechPlan || 2037 || http://www.sannier.net/wiki1/index.php?title=Main_Page || TechPlan
Line 1,677: Line 1,681:
| DoWire || 2047 || http://dowire.org/wiki/Main_Page || DoWire
| DoWire || 2047 || http://dowire.org/wiki/Main_Page || DoWire
|-
|-
| Strona Wiki || 2047 || http://emd.pl/wiki/Strona_g%C5%82%C3%B3wna || Strona_Wiki
|[[EMD]]||2047||http://EMD.pl/wiki/Strona_g%C5%82%C3%B3wna||EMD
|-
|-
| FractalWiki || 2048 || http://www.wikiservice.at/fractal/wikidev.cgi || FractalWiki
| FractalWiki || 2048 || http://www.wikiservice.at/fractal/wikidev.cgi || FractalWiki
Line 1,721: Line 1,725:
| Tardis Wiki || 2058 || http://tardis.wikia.com || Tardis_Wiki
| Tardis Wiki || 2058 || http://tardis.wikia.com || Tardis_Wiki
|-
|-
| Wikifur || 2058 || http://furry.wikia.com || Wikifur
| WikiFur || 2058 || http://en.wikifur.com || WikiFur
|-
|-
| Writely || 2059 || http://www.writely.com/BasePage.aspx || Writely
| Writely || 2059 || http://www.writely.com/BasePage.aspx || Writely
Line 1,772: Line 1,776:
|-
|-
| Filmkvall 2040 || 2906 || http://2040.klingonska.org/ || Filmkvall_2040
| Filmkvall 2040 || 2906 || http://2040.klingonska.org/ || Filmkvall_2040
|-
| WikiIndex:VersionTwo || 2906 || http://www.WikiIndex.com/ || WikiIndex:VersionTwo
|-
|-
| SeanBonnerWiki || 2908 || http://wiki.seanbonner.com/wikka.php?wakka=HomePage || SeanBonnerWiki
| SeanBonnerWiki || 2908 || http://wiki.seanbonner.com/wikka.php?wakka=HomePage || SeanBonnerWiki
Line 1,905: Line 1,907:
| TechnoratiDevelopersSiteWiki || 2953 || http://developers.technorati.com/wiki/ || TechnoratiDevelopersSiteWiki
| TechnoratiDevelopersSiteWiki || 2953 || http://developers.technorati.com/wiki/ || TechnoratiDevelopersSiteWiki
|-
|-
| GelatoAtUNSW || 2954 || http://www.gelato.unsw.edu.au/IA64wiki || GelatoAtUNSW
|[[IA64wiki|Gelato@UNSW Wiki]]||2954||http://www.Gelato.UNSW.edu.au/IA64wiki||Gelato@UNSW Wiki
|-
|-
| PoliticWiki || 2954 || http://www.politicexchange.org/politicwiki/index.php?title=Main_Page || PoliticWiki
| PoliticWiki || 2954 || http://www.politicexchange.org/politicwiki/index.php?title=Main_Page || PoliticWiki
Line 2,324: Line 2,326:
|-
|-
| Weichi || 3042 || http://www.editthis.info/SchmeiiWiki/index.php/Main_Page || Weichi
| Weichi || 3042 || http://www.editthis.info/SchmeiiWiki/index.php/Main_Page || Weichi
|-
| Parsimony Forenlisten || 3044 || http://liste.parsimony.net/ || Parsimony_Forenlisten
|-
|-
| White Wolf Wiki || 3044 || http://whitewolf.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || White_Wolf_Wiki
| White Wolf Wiki || 3044 || http://whitewolf.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || White_Wolf_Wiki
Line 2,407: Line 2,407:
| Changemakers || 3928 || http://www.changemakers.net/cmwiki/ || Changemakers
| Changemakers || 3928 || http://www.changemakers.net/cmwiki/ || Changemakers
|-
|-
| The Star Trek Expanded || 3931 || http://stexpanded.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || The_Star_Trek_Expanded
| The Star Trek Expanded || 3931 || http://stexpanded.wikia.com || The_Star_Trek_Expanded
|-
|-
| VisualWiki || 3931 || http://www.thekolwiki.net/wiki/Main_Page || VisualWiki
| VisualWiki || 3931 || http://www.thekolwiki.net/wiki/Main_Page || VisualWiki
Line 2,526: Line 2,526:
|-
|-
| MakepeaceFamilyWiki || 3982 || http://makepeace.net/wiki/ || MakepeaceFamilyWiki
| MakepeaceFamilyWiki || 3982 || http://makepeace.net/wiki/ || MakepeaceFamilyWiki
|-
| Gelato at UNSW Wiki || 3983 || http://www.gelato.unsw.edu.au/IA64wiki || Gelato_at_UNSW_Wiki
|-
|-
| NBTSWikiWiki || 3983 || http://community.nbtsc.org/wiki/NBTSWikiWiki || NBTSWikiWiki
| NBTSWikiWiki || 3983 || http://community.nbtsc.org/wiki/NBTSWikiWiki || NBTSWikiWiki
Line 2,667: Line 2,665:
| Notebook || 4039 || http://notebook.wjduquette.com || Notebook
| Notebook || 4039 || http://notebook.wjduquette.com || Notebook
|-
|-
| Dark Shadows || 4041 || http://darkshadows.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || Dark_Shadows
| Dark Shadows || 4041 || http://darkshadows.wikia.com || Dark_Shadows
|-
|-
| James Wiki || 4041 || http://wiki.apache.org/james/FrontPage || James_Wiki
| James Wiki || 4041 || http://wiki.apache.org/james/FrontPage || James_Wiki
Line 2,859: Line 2,857:
| EEwiki || 5923 || http://www.eewiki.com/wiki/EE_Wiki_Home || EEwiki
| EEwiki || 5923 || http://www.eewiki.com/wiki/EE_Wiki_Home || EEwiki
|-
|-
| Harry Potter Wiki || 5924 || http://harrypotter.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || Harry_Potter_Wiki
| Harry Potter Wiki || 5924 || http://harrypotter.wikia.com || Harry_Potter_Wiki
|-
|-
| The Adjunct || 5924 || http://grault.net/adjunct/ || The_Adjunct
| The Adjunct || 5924 || http://grault.net/adjunct/ || The_Adjunct
Line 2,913: Line 2,911:
| The Star Wars MUSH Wikii || 6000 || http://sw1mush.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || The_Star_Wars_MUSH_Wikii
| The Star Wars MUSH Wikii || 6000 || http://sw1mush.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || The_Star_Wars_MUSH_Wikii
|-
|-
| Conworlds Wiki || 6002 || http://conworld.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || Conworlds_Wiki
|[[Constructed Worlds Wiki|Conworlds Wiki]]||6002||http://conworld.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page||Conworlds_Wiki
|-
|-
| Homestar Runner Fanstuff Wiki || 6003 || http://fanstuff.hrwiki.org/index.php/Main_Page || Homestar_Runner_Fanstuff_Wiki
| Homestar Runner Fanstuff Wiki || 6003 || http://fanstuff.hrwiki.org/index.php/Main_Page || Homestar_Runner_Fanstuff_Wiki
Line 3,001: Line 2,999:
| WikiAir || 7959 || http://www.wikiair.com/index.php?title=Main_Page || WikiAir
| WikiAir || 7959 || http://www.wikiair.com/index.php?title=Main_Page || WikiAir
|-
|-
| WikiDoc || 7972 || http://www.clinicaltrialresults.org/Files/mediawiki/en/index.php?title=Main_Page || WikiDoc
|[[WikiDoc]]||7972||http://www.clinicaltrialresults.org/Files/mediawiki/en/index.php?title=Main_Page||WikiDoc
|-
|-
| NYWIki || 7973 || http://www.nywiki.com/new-york-city/index.php/Main_Page || NYWIki
| NYWIki || 7973 || http://www.nywiki.com/new-york-city/index.php/Main_Page || NYWIki
Line 3,071: Line 3,069:
| UrbanDeadWiki || 11034 || http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Main_Page || UrbanDeadWiki
| UrbanDeadWiki || 11034 || http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Main_Page || UrbanDeadWiki
|-
|-
| DCAU Wiki || 11038 || http://dcanimated.wikicities.com/wiki/Main_Page || DCAU_Wiki
| DCAU Wiki || 11038 || http://dcanimated.wikia.com || DCAU_Wiki
|-
|-
| Serendip's TWiki Territory || 11042 || http://serendip.brynmawr.edu/twiki/bin/view/Main/WebHome || Serendip%27s_TWiki_Territory
| Serendip's TWiki Territory || 11042 || http://serendip.brynmawr.edu/twiki/bin/view/Main/WebHome || Serendip%27s_TWiki_Territory
Line 3,144: Line 3,142:
|-
|-
| Wikinfo.org || 21036 || http://www.wikinfo.org/ || Wikinfo.org
| Wikinfo.org || 21036 || http://www.wikinfo.org/ || Wikinfo.org
|-
| Zzo38ComputerWiki || 21053 || http://zzo38computer.cjb.net/wiki/ || Zzo38ComputerWiki
|-
|-
| Gnome Support Wiki || 21956 || http://gnomesupport.org/wiki/index.php/Main_Page || Gnome_Support_Wiki
| Gnome Support Wiki || 21956 || http://gnomesupport.org/wiki/index.php/Main_Page || Gnome_Support_Wiki
Line 3,164: Line 3,160:
|-
|-
| IWeThey || 22943 || http://twiki.iwethey.org/twiki/bin/view/Main/ || IWeThey
| IWeThey || 22943 || http://twiki.iwethey.org/twiki/bin/view/Main/ || IWeThey
|-
| ZZO38COMPUTER || 22980 || http://zzo38computer.cjb.net/wiki/ || ZZO38COMPUTER
|-
|-
| InventaWiki || 22984 || http://www.inventati.org/inventa/doku.php || InventaWiki
| InventaWiki || 22984 || http://www.inventati.org/inventa/doku.php || InventaWiki
Line 3,240: Line 3,234:
|-
|-
| Social Web Wiki ||  ||  || Social_Web_Wiki
| Social Web Wiki ||  ||  || Social_Web_Wiki
|-
| Template:Add ||  ||  || Template:Add
|-
| Template:Wiki ||  ||  || Template:Wiki
|-
| Template:Wiki List ||  ||  || Template:Wiki_List
|-
|-
| Union of American Physicians and Dentists ||  ||  || Union_of_American_Physicians_and_Dentists
| Union of American Physicians and Dentists ||  ||  || Union_of_American_Physicians_and_Dentists
|-
| User:Ollj ||  ||  || User:Ollj
|-
|-
| WikiScuba ||  ||  || WikiScuba
| WikiScuba ||  ||  || WikiScuba
Line 3,256: Line 3,242:
|-
|-
| Yi-Tan ||  ||  || Yi-Tan
| Yi-Tan ||  ||  || Yi-Tan
|-
![[:Category:All|wiki site name]]!!HTTP response time (ms)!!wiki URL!!encoded page name
|}
|}
 
[[Category:Wiki|*]]
[[category:Wiki Lists]]
[[Category:Lists| ]]
[[Category:Template stubs|*]]
[[Category:Wiki lists| ]]
[[Category:Statistics|*]]