Template:NIWA Network: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
updated list
(updated list)
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
|[[Drawn to Life Wiki]]||[[Kingdom Hearts Wiki]]||[[Kovopedia]]
|[[Drawn to Life Wiki]]||[[Kingdom Hearts Wiki]]||[[Kovopedia]]
|-
|<s>[[Mystery Dungeon Franchise Wiki]]</s>||[[Rhythm Heaven Wiki]]||[[MiiWiki]]
|-
|||[[Chibi-Robo! Wiki]]||
|-
|-
!colspan=3|''affiliate members
!colspan=3|''affiliate members
Line 35: Line 39:
|-
|-
|[[Wikimon]]||[[Wikisimpsons]]||[[Zelda Chaos]]
|[[Wikimon]]||[[Wikisimpsons]]||[[Zelda Chaos]]
|-
|||[[Mystery Dungeon Franchise Wiki]]||
|}</div><includeonly>[[Category:Nintendo]][[Category:Member of the Nintendo Independent Wiki Alliance]][[Category:Independent]]</includeonly><noinclude>
|}</div><includeonly>[[Category:Nintendo]][[Category:Member of the Nintendo Independent Wiki Alliance]][[Category:Independent]]</includeonly><noinclude>
<br>
<br>
;''See similar templates
;''See similar templates
{{Template|NIWA Network German}}, {{Template|NiwiN}}, {{Template|SEIWA}}, {{Template|Mushroom World Encyclopedia}}, {{Template|Encyclopaediae Pokémonis}}, and {{Template|Gaming Wiki Network}}.
{{Template|NIWA Network German}}, {{Template|NiwiN}}, {{Template|SEIWA}}, {{Template|Mushroom World Encyclopedia}}, {{Template|Encyclopaediae Pokémonis}}, {{Template|Gaming Wiki Network}}, and {{Template|Independent Wiki Federation}}.


[[Category:Nintendo|*]]
[[Category:Nintendo|*]]
[[Category:Member of the Nintendo Independent Wiki Alliance|* ]]
[[Category:Member of the Nintendo Independent Wiki Alliance|* ]]
[[Category:Article templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Article templates]]</noinclude>

Navigation menu