5,933
edits
Manorainjan (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Manorainjan (talk | contribs) (Abd) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:TeraS|TeraS]] ||Varies|| yes ||Spam Watch<br>As Possible|| ||-4 ||Basic Understanding<br>No Template Mods<br>Learning Backend||- || Admin ||Spam Watch<br>Light Editing | | [[User:TeraS|TeraS]] ||Varies|| yes ||Spam Watch<br>As Possible|| ||-4 ||Basic Understanding<br>No Template Mods<br>Learning Backend||- || Admin ||Spam Watch<br>Light Editing | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Abd|Abd]] ||? || yes || - || - || ? || || - || User || consensus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:|User:]] || || yes? || || - || UTC || || - || User || | | [[User:|User:]] || || yes? || || - || UTC || || - || User || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits