WikiIndex:Teamwork information: Difference between revisions

Abd
mNo edit summary
(Abd)
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| [[User:TeraS|TeraS]] ||Varies|| yes ||Spam Watch<br>As Possible|| ||-4 ||Basic Understanding<br>No Template Mods<br>Learning Backend||- || Admin ||Spam Watch<br>Light Editing
| [[User:TeraS|TeraS]] ||Varies|| yes ||Spam Watch<br>As Possible|| ||-4 ||Basic Understanding<br>No Template Mods<br>Learning Backend||- || Admin ||Spam Watch<br>Light Editing
|-
| [[User:Abd|Abd]] ||? || yes || - || - || ? ||  || - || User || consensus
|-
|-
| [[User:|User:]] ||  || yes? ||  || - || UTC || || - || User ||  
| [[User:|User:]] ||  || yes? ||  || - || UTC || || - || User ||  
|-
|-
|}
|}
5,933

edits