Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
No edit summary |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (fixes) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="background-color: #effae1; | {|style="background-color:#effae1; padding:0.5em 1em; text-align:left; margin:1em 1em 1em auto" width=100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |<span style="font-family:Century Gothic; font-size:12pt">'''''Introduction'''''</span> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Varnent.jpg|200px|left|Varnent]]Queer youth advocate, [[English Wikipedia|Wikipedian]], Lead Administrator at [[WikiQueer]], policy wonk, tech geek, Episcopalian & video gamer - among other things I'm sure I could add if I was a bigger fan of writing about myself. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits