5,933
edits
Manorainjan (talk | contribs) (Create with table) |
Manorainjan (talk | contribs) (+TeraS) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This table is a proposal. See the TalkPage for details. | This table is a proposal. See the TalkPage for details. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="background:#ff9900; color:#300080" | |||
! Person !! Online Accessibility !! E-mail !! Commitment !! Exeptions !! UTC !! Skills !! Duty !! Rank !! Propensities | ! Person !! Online Accessibility !! E-mail !! Commitment !! Exeptions !! UTC !! Skills !! Duty !! Rank !! Propensities | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Manorainjan|Manorainjan]] || Several times a day || yes || 1h/day || - || 1 || NVC, database design || - || User || community building, WikiFarm, RegioWiki | | [[User:Manorainjan|Manorainjan]] || Several times a day || yes || 1h/day || - || 1 || NVC, database design || - || User || community building, WikiFarm, RegioWiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Sweetie_Belle|Liz]] || Several times a day || yes || || - || 9 || Templates || - || User || Peoples Pages | | [[User:Sweetie_Belle|Liz]] || Several times a day || yes || || - || 9 || Templates || - || User || Peoples Pages | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Zhuyifei1999|YiFey]] || || yes || || Week 40 || || Filter, Bot || - || Admin || | | [[User:Zhuyifei1999|YiFey]] || || yes || || Week 40 || || Filter, Bot || - || Admin || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:MarkDilley|Mark]] || | | [[User:MarkDilley|Mark]] || || yes || || no time until 4-11-2014 || || || - || Founder || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Peu|Wolf]] || | | [[User:Peu|Wolf]] || || yes || || - || 1 || ConfirmAccount || - || Admin || | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:TeraS|TeraS]] || || yes || || || || don't ask me for interwiki || || Admin || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:|User:]] || || yes? || || - || UTC || || - || User || | | [[User:|User:]] || || yes? || || - || UTC || || - || User || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits