WikiIndex:Teamwork information: Difference between revisions

added Gabriele
No edit summary
(added Gabriele)
Line 5: Line 5:
| [[User:Manorainjan|Manorainjan]] || Several times a day || yes || 1h/day || -  || 1 || NVC, database design || - || User || community building, WikiFarm, RegioWiki
| [[User:Manorainjan|Manorainjan]] || Several times a day || yes || 1h/day || -  || 1 || NVC, database design || - || User || community building, WikiFarm, RegioWiki
|-
|-
| [[User:Sweetie_Belle|Liz]] || Several times a day || yes ||  || - || 9 || Templates || - || User || Peoples Pages  
| [[User:Sweetie_Belle|Liz]] || at all? || yes ||  || - || 9 || Templates || - || User || Peoples Pages  
|-
|-
| [[User:Zhuyifei1999|YiFei]] || depends || yes ||  ||  || 8 || Templates, Abuse filter, Bot || - || Admin ||
| [[User:Zhuyifei1999|YiFei]] || depends || yes ||  ||  || 8 || Templates, Abuse filter, Bot || - || Admin ||
|-
|-
| [[User:MarkDilley|Mark]] ||  || yes ||  || no time until 4-11-2014 ||  ||  || - || Founder ||
| [[User:MarkDilley|Mark]] ||  || yes ||  || no time ||  ||  || - || bureaucrat ||
|-
|-
| [[User:Peu|Wolf]] ||  || yes ||  || - || 1 || ConfirmAccount || - || Admin ||
| [[User:Peu|Wolf]] ||  || yes ||  || - || 1 || ConfirmAccount || - || Admin ||
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| [[User:Abd|Abd]] ||? || yes || - || - || ? ||  || - || User || consensus
| [[User:Abd|Abd]] ||? || yes || - || - || ? ||  || - || User || consensus
|-
| [[User:Gabriele|Gabriele]] || daily || yes || ? || - || UTC || Italian || - || admin || Italian pages
|-
|-
| [[User:|User:]] ||  || yes? ||  || - || UTC || || - || User ||  
| [[User:|User:]] ||  || yes? ||  || - || UTC || || - || User ||  
|-
|-
|}
|}
5,933

edits