Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (add category: Avatars to WikiaAvatar line) |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (|Miraheze–specific files||<code>{{template|Miraheze logo of}}</code>||category: Miraheze logo) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:ShoutWiki|ShoutWiki Limited]]–specific files||<code>{{template|ShoutWiki logo of}}</code>||[[:category: ShoutWiki logo]] | |[[:Category:ShoutWiki|ShoutWiki Limited]]–specific files||<code>{{template|ShoutWiki logo of}}</code>||[[:category: ShoutWiki logo]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Miraheze|Miraheze]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Miraheze logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Miraheze logo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Referata|Referata]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Referata logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Referata logo]] | |[[:Category:Referata|Referata]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Referata logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Referata logo]] | ||
edits