Template:File / image templates table: Difference between revisions

|Miraheze–specific files||<code>{{template|Miraheze logo of}}</code>||category: Miraheze logo
(add category: Avatars to WikiaAvatar line)
(|Miraheze–specific files||<code>{{template|Miraheze logo of}}</code>||category: Miraheze logo)
Line 37: Line 37:
|-
|-
|[[:Category:ShoutWiki|ShoutWiki Limited]]–specific files||<code>{{template|ShoutWiki logo of}}</code>||[[:category: ShoutWiki logo]]
|[[:Category:ShoutWiki|ShoutWiki Limited]]–specific files||<code>{{template|ShoutWiki logo of}}</code>||[[:category: ShoutWiki logo]]
|-
|[[:Category:Miraheze|Miraheze]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Miraheze logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Miraheze logo]]
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Referata|Referata]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Referata logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Referata logo]]
|[[:Category:Referata|Referata]]–specific files||<code>{{template|Referata logo of}}</code>||[[:category: Referata logo]]