11
edits
(Updated Top 20) |
(→List of Wiki-Site wikis: updating top 5 only this trip) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
===List of Wiki-Site wikis=== | ===List of Wiki-Site wikis=== | ||
As of | As of February 11, 2010 there are [http://s23.org/wikistats/wikisite_html.php 2981] Wiki-Site.com Wikis. The following are the top 20 sites. | ||
<!-- wiki source pasted from [http://s23.org/wikistats/wikisite_wiki.php] --> | <!-- wiki source pasted from [http://s23.org/wikistats/wikisite_wiki.php] --> | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| he | | he | ||
| [http://charts.wiki-site.com/index.php/ charts] | | [http://charts.wiki-site.com/index.php/ charts] | ||
| [http://charts.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Statistics?action=raw ''' | | [http://charts.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Statistics?action=raw '''4128'''] | ||
| | | 6077 | ||
| [http://charts.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Recentchanges | | [http://charts.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Recentchanges 23855] | ||
| [http://charts.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listadmins 1] | | [http://charts.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listadmins 1] | ||
| [http://charts.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listusers | | [http://charts.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listusers 3] | ||
| [http://charts.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Imagelist 2] | | [http://charts.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Imagelist 2] | ||
| style="font-size: 70%;" | | | style="font-size: 70%;" | 2010-02-10 03:46:34 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| es | | es | ||
| [http://wikipediars.wiki-site.com/index.php/ wikipediars] | | [http://wikipediars.wiki-site.com/index.php/ wikipediars] | ||
| [http://wikipediars.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Statistics?action=raw ''' | | [http://wikipediars.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Statistics?action=raw '''2858'''] | ||
| | | 7204 | ||
| [http://wikipediars.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Recentchanges | | [http://wikipediars.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Recentchanges 10516] | ||
| [http://wikipediars.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listadmins 22] | | [http://wikipediars.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listadmins 22] | ||
| [http://wikipediars.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listusers | | [http://wikipediars.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listusers 498] | ||
| [http://wikipediars.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Imagelist | | [http://wikipediars.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Imagelist 899] | ||
| style="font-size: 70%;" | | | style="font-size: 70%;" | 2010-02-10 03:22:00 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [http://cbdex.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listusers 14] | | [http://cbdex.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listusers 14] | ||
| [http://cbdex.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Imagelist 2] | | [http://cbdex.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Imagelist 2] | ||
| style="font-size: 70%;" | | | style="font-size: 70%;" | 2010-02-10 03:40:16 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| he | | he | ||
| [http://rmh.wiki-site.com/index.php/ rmh] | | [http://rmh.wiki-site.com/index.php/ rmh] | ||
| [http://rmh.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Statistics?action=raw ''' | | [http://rmh.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Statistics?action=raw '''1888'''] | ||
| | | 3667 | ||
| [http://rmh.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Recentchanges | | [http://rmh.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Recentchanges 5800] | ||
| [http://rmh.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listadmins 2] | | [http://rmh.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listadmins 2] | ||
| [http://rmh.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listusers | | [http://rmh.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listusers 111] | ||
| [http://rmh.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Imagelist | | [http://rmh.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Imagelist 221] | ||
| style="font-size: 70%;" | | | style="font-size: 70%;" | 2010-02-10 03:26:50 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| he | |||
| [http://armybands.wiki-site.com/index.php/ armybands] | |||
| [http://armybands.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Statistics?action=raw '''1607'''] | |||
| 3480 | |||
| [http://armybands.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Recentchanges 4315] | |||
| [http://armybands.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listadmins 1] | |||
| [http://armybands.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Listusers 1] | |||
| [http://armybands.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Imagelist 0] | |||
| style="font-size: 70%;" | 2010-02-10 03:18:24 | |||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |||
| 6 | |||
| en | | en | ||
| [http://groupprops.wiki-site.com/index.php/ groupprops] | | [http://groupprops.wiki-site.com/index.php/ groupprops] | ||
| Line 92: | Line 103: | ||
| [http://groupprops.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Imagelist 11] | | [http://groupprops.wiki-site.com/index.php/Special:Imagelist 11] | ||
| style="font-size: 70%;" | 2009-09-22 03:37:03 | | style="font-size: 70%;" | 2009-09-22 03:37:03 | ||
|- style="text-align: right;" | |- style="text-align: right;" | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
edits