WikiIndex:Teamwork information: Difference between revisions

+TeraS
(Create with table)
 
(+TeraS)
Line 1: Line 1:
This table is a proposal. See the TalkPage for details.
This table is a proposal. See the TalkPage for details.
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="background:#ff9900; color:#300080"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="background:#ff9900; color:#300080"
! Person !! Online Accessibility !! E-mail !! Commitment !! Exeptions !! UTC !! Skills !! Duty !! Rank !! Propensities
! Person !! Online Accessibility !! E-mail !! Commitment !! Exeptions !! UTC !! Skills !! Duty !! Rank !! Propensities
|-
|-
| [[User:Manorainjan|Manorainjan]] || Several times a day || yes || 1h/day || - || 1 || NVC, database design || - || User || community building, WikiFarm, RegioWiki
| [[User:Manorainjan|Manorainjan]] || Several times a day || yes || 1h/day || - || 1 || NVC, database design || - || User || community building, WikiFarm, RegioWiki
|-
|-
| [[User:Sweetie_Belle|Liz]] || Several times a day || yes || || - || 9 || Templates || - || User || Peoples Pages  
| [[User:Sweetie_Belle|Liz]] || Several times a day || yes || || - || 9 || Templates || - || User || Peoples Pages  
|-
|-
| [[User:Zhuyifei1999|YiFey]] || || yes || || Week 40 || || Filter, Bot || - || Admin ||
| [[User:Zhuyifei1999|YiFey]] || || yes || || Week 40 || || Filter, Bot || - || Admin ||
|-
|-
| [[User:MarkDilley|Mark]] || || yes || || no time until 4-11-2014 || || || - || Founder ||
| [[User:MarkDilley|Mark]] || || yes || || no time until 4-11-2014 || || || - || Founder ||
|-
|-
| [[User:Peu|Wolf]] || || yes || || - || 1 || ConfirmAccount || - || Admin ||
| [[User:Peu|Wolf]] || || yes || || - || 1 || ConfirmAccount || - || Admin ||
|-
| [[User:TeraS|TeraS]] ||  || yes || ||  ||  || don't ask me for interwiki ||  || Admin ||
|-
|-
| [[User:|User:]] ||  || yes? ||  || - || UTC || || - || User ||  
| [[User:|User:]] ||  || yes? ||  || - || UTC || || - || User ||  
|-
|-
|}
|}
5,933

edits