Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (Book stubs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:WikiIndex|WikiIndex]]–specific policy stub articles||<code>{{template|WikiIndex-stub}}</code>||[[:category: WikiIndex stubs]] | |[[:Category:WikiIndex|WikiIndex]]–specific policy stub articles||<code>{{template|WikiIndex-stub}}</code>||[[:category: WikiIndex stubs]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Books|Book]]–specific stubs||<code>{{template|Book-stub}}</code>||[[:category: Book stubs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Templates|Template]]–specific stubs||<code>{{template|Template-stub}}</code>||[[:category: Template stubs]] | |[[:Category:Templates|Template]]–specific stubs||<code>{{template|Template-stub}}</code>||[[:category: Template stubs]] | ||
edits