Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (More info) |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (xml dumps) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
'''Qualitipedia''', founded on 26 August {{tag|Founded in 2021|2021}} by [[Archive.org:20221031233054/https://Qualitipedia.Miraheze.org/wiki/User:Raidarr|Raidarr]],[https://web.archive.org/web/20220926034054/https://Qualitipedia.Miraheze.org/w/index.php?title=Qualitipedia&action=history] was the home wiki site for a '{{tag|Wiki network|network}}' of {{tag|Miraheze}}-hosted wiki sites run by the same [[bureaucrat]]s. The wiki sites were: | '''Qualitipedia''', founded on 26 August {{tag|Founded in 2021|2021}} by [[Archive.org:20221031233054/https://Qualitipedia.Miraheze.org/wiki/User:Raidarr|Raidarr]],[https://web.archive.org/web/20220926034054/https://Qualitipedia.Miraheze.org/w/index.php?title=Qualitipedia&action=history] was the home wiki site for a '{{tag|Wiki network|network}}' of {{tag|Miraheze}}-hosted wiki sites run by the same [[bureaucrat]]s. The wiki sites were: | ||
{|class=wikitable | |||
!wiki site!![https://archive.org/download/qualitipedia-xmls database<br>dump] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crappy Games Wiki]]||[https://archive.org/download/qualitipedia-xmls/crappygameswiki.xml.gz] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awesome Games Wiki]]||[https://archive.org/download/qualitipedia-xmls/awesomegameswiki.xml.gz] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Awful Movies Wiki]]||[https://archive.org/download/qualitipedia-xmls/awfulmovieswiki.xml.gz] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Greatest Movies Wiki]]||[https://archive.org/download/qualitipedia-xmls/greatestmovieswiki.xml.gz] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Terrible Shows & Episodes Wiki]]||[https://archive.org/download/qualitipedia-xmls/terribletvshowswiki.xml.gz] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Best Shows & Episodes Wiki]]||[https://archive.org/download/qualitipedia-xmls/besttvshowswiki.xml.gz] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dreadful Literature Wiki]]||[https://archive.org/download/qualitipedia-xmls/dreadfulbookswiki.xml.gz] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Magnificent Literature Wiki]]||[https://archive.org/download/qualitipedia-xmls/wonderfulbookswiki.xml.gz] | |||
|} | |||
;''Satellite wikis | ;''Satellite wikis | ||
edits