Template:Independent Wiki Federation: Difference between revisions

Cleanup, fix image
(3 more wiki sites)
(Cleanup, fix image)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{|style="width:38em; float:left; margin-top:0em; margin-left:auto; padding:3px; background:#eefffa; border:1px solid #00ffc4"
{|style="width:35em; float:left; margin-top:0em; margin-left:auto; padding:3px; background:#eefffa; border:1px solid #00ffc4"
|-
!colspan=3 style="padding:5px; background-color:#2c2f31; color:#00ffc4; font-size:larger"|Independent Wiki Federation
!colspan=3 style="padding:5px; background-color:#2c2f31; color:#00ffc4; font-size:larger"|Independent Wiki Federation
|-
|-
!<small>([[Template:Independent Wiki Federation|view]] / [[edit:Template:Independent Wiki Federation|edit]])</small>
!<small>([[Template:Independent Wiki Federation|view]] / [[edit:Template:Independent Wiki Federation|edit]])</small>
|-
|-
|style=padding-top:4px colspan=3|The '''[[: Category:Independent Wiki Federation|Independent Wiki Federation]]''' (IWF) is a group dedicated to providing resources and support for independent wiki sites.<br>https://images.fallout.wiki/thumb/a/a5/Independent_Wiki_Federation.png/200px-Independent_Wiki_Federation.png
|style=padding-top:4px colspan=3|[[File:Independent Wiki Federation mini-banner.png|right]]The '''[[:Category:Independent Wiki Federation|Independent Wiki Federation]]''' ('''IWF''') is a group dedicated to providing resources and support for independently-hosted wiki sites.
|-style=font-size:smaller
----
|-
|style=text-align:left|
|style=text-align:left|
{|style="vertical-align:top; width:100%"
{|style="vertical-align:top; width:100%"
Line 17: Line 17:
|[[Hollow Knight Wiki]]||[[Star Trek Online Wiki]]||[[Constructed Worlds Wiki]]
|[[Hollow Knight Wiki]]||[[Star Trek Online Wiki]]||[[Constructed Worlds Wiki]]
|}
|}
|}<noinclude>{{Clear}}
|}<noinclude>
<br>
{{Clear}}
 
;''See similar templates
;''See similar templates
{{Template|NIWA Network}}, {{Template|NiwiN}}, {{Template|NIWA Network German}}, {{Template|SEIWA}}, {{Template|Mushroom World Encyclopedia}}, {{Template|Encyclopaediae Pokémonis}}, and {{Template|Gaming Wiki Network}}.
{{Template|NIWA Network}}, {{Template|NiwiN}}, {{Template|NIWA Network German}}, {{Template|SEIWA}}, {{Template|Mushroom World Encyclopedia}}, {{Template|Encyclopaediae Pokémonis}}, and {{Template|Gaming Wiki Network}}.