Speedrunwiki.com: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
m (Updating backup URL.)
mNo edit summary
 
Line 2: Line 2:
|name            =  
|name            =  
|URL              = https://speedrunwiki.com/Main_Page
|URL              = https://speedrunwiki.com/Main_Page
|logo            = https://i.imgur.com/FbeAiGX.png
|logo            = [[File:Speedrunwiki.png]]
|wide logo        = y<!--insert 'y' when the logo is too wide AND / OR the title name is too long-->
|wide logo        = y<!--insert 'y' when the logo is too wide AND / OR the title name is too long-->
|recentchanges URL= https://speedrunwiki.com/Special:RecentChanges?hidebots=0&limit=150&days=30
|recentchanges URL= https://speedrunwiki.com/Special:RecentChanges?hidebots=0&limit=150&days=30
Line 18: Line 18:
|backupdate      = 2023-11-18<!--YYYY-MM-DD, ISO 8601 extended date of backup URL; if unknown, dynamic date or NO date, DELETE this field-->
|backupdate      = 2023-11-18<!--YYYY-MM-DD, ISO 8601 extended date of backup URL; if unknown, dynamic date or NO date, DELETE this field-->
}}
}}
{|style="float:right; border:1px solid #BBB; margin:0 0 0 .5em"
|-style=font-size:95%
|https://archive.is/02Tsp/1a0b2f6a2fcfea406b13dbe6fba7bb3c8f959d5c.png
Speed Run Wiki (SRW)<br>original logo, in use<br>until late 2021
|}
{{Size <!--see 'Template:Size' for extensive full detail-->
{{Size <!--see 'Template:Size' for extensive full detail-->
|pages= 25<!--1651 - plain numeric value for number of CONTENT pages; NO thousands separators-->
|pages= 25<!--1651 - plain numeric value for number of CONTENT pages; NO thousands separators-->
174

edits