User talk:78.62.250.63: Difference between revisions

From WikiIndex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Contestant ! Age ! Outcome |- |Tami Williams |20 |Eliminated in Episode 2 |- |Vanessa Axente |19 |Eliminated in Episode 3 |- |Nicole Lucas...")
 
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
|Sanne Vloet
|Sanne Vloet
|21
|21
|-
|Valery Kaufman
|20
|Eliminated in Episode 6
|-
|-
|Avery Blanchard
|Avery Blanchard
Line 55: Line 59:
|Nadja Bender
|Nadja Bender
|21
|21
|
|-
|Valery Kaufman
|20
|
|
|-
|-
Line 71: Line 71:
|+Tyra's Call-Out Order
|+Tyra's Call-Out Order
!rowspan=2|Order
!rowspan=2|Order
!colspan=5|Episodes
!colspan=6|Episodes
|-
|-
!1!!2!!3!!4!!5
!1!!2!!3!!4!!5!!6
|-
|-
!1
!1
|Jourdan||Jourdan||Joan||Valery||Jourdan
|Jourdan||Jourdan||Joan||Valery||Jourdan||Laura
|-
|-
!2
!2
|Nadja||Kasia||Maria||Avery||Katlin
|Nadja||Kasia||Maria||Avery||Katlin||Joan
|-
|-
!3
!3
|Kasia||Avery||Avery||Katlin||Alexandra
|Kasia||Avery||Avery||Katlin||Alexandra||Kai
|-
|-
!4
!4
|Alexandra||Nadja||Laura||Nadja||Laura
|Alexandra||Nadja||Laura||Nadja||Laura||Kasia
|-
|-
!5
!5
|Tami||Nicole||Nicole||Laura||Kai
|Tami||Nicole||Nicole||Laura||Kai||Jourdan
|-
|-
!6
!6
|Avery||Valery||Jourdan||Kasia||Kasia
|Avery||Valery||Jourdan||Kasia||Kasia||Nadja
|-
|-
!7
!7
|Kai||Laura||Sanne||Alexandra||Nadja
|Kai||Laura||Sanne||Alexandra||Nadja||Katlin
|-
|-
!8
!8
|Grace||Joan||Valery||Joan||Avery
|Grace||Joan||Valery||Joan||Avery||Avery
|-
|-
!9
!9
|Valery||Vanessa||Nadja||Kai||Valery
|Valery||Vanessa||Nadja||Kai||Valery||Alexandra
|-
|-
!10
!10
|Katlin||Sanne||Kasia||Jourdan||Joan
|Katlin||Sanne||Kasia||Jourdan||Joan||style="background:tomato;"|Valery
|-
|-
!11
!11
|Nicole||Alexandra||Kai||Sanne||style="background:tomato;"|Sanne
|Nicole||Alexandra||Kai||Sanne||style="background:tomato;"|Sanne||style="background:darkgray" colspan="9"|
|-
|-
!12
!12
|Maria||Kai||Katlin||Maria||style="background:tomato;"|Maria
|Maria||Kai||Katlin||Maria||style="background:tomato;"|Maria||style="background:darkgray" colspan="9"|
|-
|-
!13
!13
Line 136: Line 136:
* Episode 4 photo shoot: Mixing Wild with Culture
* Episode 4 photo shoot: Mixing Wild with Culture
* Episode 5 photo shoot: Fighting on the Ground in Groups
* Episode 5 photo shoot: Fighting on the Ground in Groups
* Episode 6 photo shoot: Portraying Ghosts in Haunted House

Revision as of 18:41, 25 April 2015

Contestant Age Outcome
Tami Williams 20 Eliminated in Episode 2
Vanessa Axente 19 Eliminated in Episode 3
Nicole Lucas 20 Eliminated in Episode 4
Maria Borges 18 Eliminated in Episode 5
Sanne Vloet 21
Valery Kaufman 20 Eliminated in Episode 6
Avery Blanchard 18
Kasia Jujeczka 19
Katlin Aas 22
Kai Newman 23
Laura Julie 21
Joan Smalls 21
Jourdan Dunn 20
Nadja Bender 21
Alexandra Madar 19

Call-out order

Tyra's Call-Out Order
Order Episodes
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Jourdan Jourdan Joan Valery Jourdan Laura
2 Nadja Kasia Maria Avery Katlin Joan
3 Kasia Avery Avery Katlin Alexandra Kai
4 Alexandra Nadja Laura Nadja Laura Kasia
5 Tami Nicole Nicole Laura Kai Jourdan
6 Avery Valery Jourdan Kasia Kasia Nadja
7 Kai Laura Sanne Alexandra Nadja Katlin
8 Grace Joan Valery Joan Avery Avery
9 Valery Vanessa Nadja Kai Valery Alexandra
10 Katlin Sanne Kasia Jourdan Joan Valery
11 Nicole Alexandra Kai Sanne Sanne
12 Maria Kai Katlin Maria Maria
13 Laura Maria Alexandra Nicole
14 Sanne Katlin Vanessa
15 Joan Tami
Template:Colorbox The contestant was eliminated
Template:Colorbox The contestant was immune from elimination
Template:Colorbox The contestant quit the competition
Template:Colorbox The contestant won the competition
  • In episode 2, it was revealed that due to health issues, Grace would not be continuing on in the competition. She was replaced by Vanessa.

Photo shoot guide

  • Episode 1 photo shoot: Crowned portfolio
  • Episode 2 photo shoot: Rainy Coat Women wearring Cynthia's Rowley accessories
  • Episode 3 photo shoot: Pre-Wedding Shots
  • Episode 4 photo shoot: Mixing Wild with Culture
  • Episode 5 photo shoot: Fighting on the Ground in Groups
  • Episode 6 photo shoot: Portraying Ghosts in Haunted House