Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
No edit summary |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Wikia logo of|Theoriefinder Wiki}} | |||
{|Bild-Daten | |||
|BESCHREIBUNG: Sphinx als Statue und Kunstwerk. Entstanden vermutlich 1775 durch Johann Wilhelm Manstaedt4 (* 1722, † 1788) | |||
|- | |||
|DATUM: 1. Oktober 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|URHEBER: Gerhard Kemme | |||
|- | |||
|QUELLE: own work | |||
|} | |||
edits