WikiIndex:Teamwork information: Difference between revisions

Update my info
(add myself to list)
(Update my info)
Line 6: Line 6:
|{{U|MarkDilley}}||co-[[founder]],<br>[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||-4||yes||?||?||no time||[[WikiIndex:Confirm account requests|confirm account]]||procrastinating
|{{U|MarkDilley}}||co-[[founder]],<br>[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||-4||yes||?||?||no time||[[WikiIndex:Confirm account requests|confirm account]]||procrastinating
|-
|-
|[[User:Hoof Hearted|Sean <small>(Hoof Hearted)</small>]]||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||0||ask||varies||varies||||[[WikiIndex:Confirm account requests|confirm account]], [[:Category:Templates|templates]]||gnoming, categorisation, grammar
|[[User:Hoof Hearted|Sean<br><small>(Hoof Hearted)</small>]]||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||0||yes||often||high||spam<br>intolerance||[[WikiIndex:Confirm account requests|confirm account]],<br>[[Special:Templates|templates]]||gnoming, categorisation, grammar, archive searching,<br>restoring previously deleted wiki sites
|-
|-
|[[User:Peu|Wolf]]||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||+1||yes||[[wiki break]]||?||—||[[WikiIndex:Confirm account requests|confirm account]]||  
|[[User:Peu|Wolf]]||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||+1||yes||[[wiki break]]||?||—||[[WikiIndex:Confirm account requests|confirm account]]||  
|-
|-
|{{U|TeraS}}||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||-4||yes||varies||[[spam]] watch<br>(as able)||?||basic understanding,<br>no template mods,<br>learning backend||[[spam]] watch,<br>light editing
|{{U|TeraS}}||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||-4||yes||varies||[[spam]] watch<br>(as able)||?||basic understanding,<br>no template mods,<br>learning backend||[[spam]] watch,<br>light editing
|-
|{{U|DavidCary}}||[[admin]]||-8||yes||varies||varies||—||templates, learning backend||gnoming; wikinoding and other decentralization
|-
|-
|[[User:Zhuyifei1999|YiFei]]||[[WikiIndex:Administrators|admin]]||+8||yes||depends||?||?||[[:Category:Templates|templates]], [[Abuse Filter]], [[:Category:User Bot|bot]]||
|[[User:Zhuyifei1999|YiFei]]||[[WikiIndex:Administrators|admin]]||+8||yes||depends||?||?||[[:Category:Templates|templates]], [[Abuse Filter]], [[:Category:User Bot|bot]]||
Line 19: Line 21:
|-
|-
|{{U|Abd}}||[[user]]||?||yes||?||—||—||?||[[WikiIndex:Consensus|consensus]]
|{{U|Abd}}||[[user]]||?||yes||?||—||—||?||[[WikiIndex:Consensus|consensus]]
|-
|{{U|DavidCary}}||[[admin]]||-8||yes||varies||varies||—||templates, learning backend||gnoming; wikinoding and other decentralization||
|-
|-
|[[User:|User:]]||[[user]]||UTC?||yes?||?||?||—||?||  
|[[User:|User:]]||[[user]]||UTC?||yes?||?||?||—||?||