WikiIndex:Teamwork information: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
add myself to list
m (Text replacement - "Timezone" to "time zone")
(add myself to list)
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
|{{U|Abd}}||[[user]]||?||yes||?||—||—||?||[[WikiIndex:Consensus|consensus]]
|{{U|Abd}}||[[user]]||?||yes||?||—||—||?||[[WikiIndex:Consensus|consensus]]
|-
|{{U|DavidCary}}||[[admin]]||-8||yes||varies||varies||—||templates, learning backend||gnoming; wikinoding and other decentralization||
|-
|-
|[[User:|User:]]||[[user]]||UTC?||yes?||?||?||—||?||  
|[[User:|User:]]||[[user]]||UTC?||yes?||?||?||—||?||  

Navigation menu