Category:Grifkuba: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
{{WikiApiary-farm}}
({{WikiApiary-farm}})
Line 8: Line 8:
|about URL        = https://Grifkuba.net/index.php?topic=about
|about URL        = https://Grifkuba.net/index.php?topic=about
|maintopic        = Wiki farm<!--leave this as is, it can not be over-ridden-->
|maintopic        = Wiki farm<!--leave this as is, it can not be over-ridden-->
|founder          = Wiki farm founder<br><small>(founder and CTO, etc)</small><!--founder & other position(s); wikilink if needed; if none, use 'unknown'-->
|founder          = [[Special:Contributions/Tacopill|tacopill]] <small>(founder)</small><!--founder & other position(s); wikilink if needed-->
|CEO              = Owner and/or CEO<br><small>(owner and/or CEO)</small><!--farm Owner/Chief Executive Officer; wikilink if needed; if none, use 'unknown'-->
|CEO              = Owner and/or CEO<br><small>(owner and/or CEO)</small><!--farm Owner/Chief Executive Officer; wikilink if needed; if none, use 'unknown'-->
|engine          = MediaWiki
|engine          = MediaWiki
Line 28: Line 28:
It hosts the following wikis:<ref>[https://Grifkuba.net/w/index.php?title=Help:About_Us#Sites_we_host Sites we host]; ''Grifkuba.net''; [[Grifkuba General Wiki]]; (CC-BY-SA 4.0); date 10 April 2021; accessed 2 July 2021.</ref>
It hosts the following wikis:<ref>[https://Grifkuba.net/w/index.php?title=Help:About_Us#Sites_we_host Sites we host]; ''Grifkuba.net''; [[Grifkuba General Wiki]]; (CC-BY-SA 4.0); date 10 April 2021; accessed 2 July 2021.</ref>


{|class=wikitable
{|class="wikitable sortable"
!wiki name!!URL
!wiki name!!URL
|-
|[[Grifkuba General Wiki]]||https://Grifkuba.net/w/index.php?title=Main_Page
|-
|-
|[[Arthur Wiki (Grifkuba)]]||https://arthurwiki.com/wiki/Arthur_Wiki
|[[Arthur Wiki (Grifkuba)]]||https://arthurwiki.com/wiki/Arthur_Wiki
Line 73: Line 75:


===Formerly hosted wikis===
===Formerly hosted wikis===
{|class=wikitable
{|class="wikitable sortable"
!wiki name!!URL
!wiki name!!URL
|-
|-
Line 88: Line 90:


;''References
;''References
<references/>
<References/>


;''External links
;''External links
{{WikiApiary-farm}}
*[https://grifkuba.net/forums/ Grifkuba forums]
*[https://grifkuba.net/forums/ Grifkuba forums]
*[https://Twitter.com/grifkuba Twitter feed]
*[https://Twitter.com/grifkuba Twitter feed]

Navigation menu