Category:Grifkuba: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Wiki sites: added a subsection →Formerly hosted wikis: with Fanon Wiki, Fire Emblem Wiki, MiiWiki, Pikmin Fanon and WiKirby.
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) |
(→Wiki sites: added a subsection →Formerly hosted wikis: with Fanon Wiki, Fire Emblem Wiki, MiiWiki, Pikmin Fanon and WiKirby.) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Etrian Odyssey Wiki]]||https://etrianodysseywiki.org/wiki/Main_Page | |[[Etrian Odyssey Wiki]]||https://etrianodysseywiki.org/wiki/Main_Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Final Fantasy Wiki (finalfantasywiki.com)]]||https://finalfantasywiki.com/wiki/Main_Page | |[[Final Fantasy Wiki (finalfantasywiki.com)]]||https://finalfantasywiki.com/wiki/Main_Page | ||
| Line 50: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mega Man Wiki (Grifkuba)]]||https://megamanwiki.com/wiki/Main_Page | |[[Mega Man Wiki (Grifkuba)]]||https://megamanwiki.com/wiki/Main_Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Power Master Wiki]]||https://powermasterwiki.com/wiki/Main_Page | |[[Power Master Wiki]]||https://powermasterwiki.com/wiki/Main_Page | ||
| Line 72: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WikiBound (Italian)]]||https://it.wikibound.info | |[[WikiBound (Italian)]]||https://it.wikibound.info | ||
|- | |||
|[[Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki (Grifkuba)|Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki]]||https://wimpykidwiki.com | |||
|} | |||
===Formerly hosted wikis=== | |||
{|class=wikitable | |||
!wiki name!!URL | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fanon Wiki]]||https://fanonwiki.org/ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Emblem Wiki]]||https://fireemblemwiki.org/wiki/Main_Page | |||
|- | |||
|[[MiiWiki]]||https://miiwiki.org/wiki/Mii_Wiki | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pikmin Fanon]]||https://www.pikminfanon.com | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WiKirby]]||https://wikirby.com/wiki/Kirby_Wiki | |[[WiKirby]]||https://wikirby.com/wiki/Kirby_Wiki | ||
|} | |} | ||