Template:Harry Potter: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
<small>(Wikia)</small>
(Wikilinks to wiki languages)
(<small>(Wikia)</small>)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
|'''Arabic||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Arabic|ar]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (Arabic)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|'''Arabic||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Arabic|ar]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (Arabic)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|-style=vertical-align:top
|'''Brazilian<br>Portuguese||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Brazilian Portuguese|pt-br]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (pt-br)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|'''Brazilian<br>Portuguese||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Brazilian Portuguese|pt-br]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (pt-br)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|-
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|'''Chinese||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Chinese|zh]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (Chinese)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|'''Chinese||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Chinese|zh]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (Chinese)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|'''Czech||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Czech|cs]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (Czech)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|-
|'''Danish||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Danish|da]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (Danish)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|'''Danish||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Danish|da]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (Danish)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|-
|'''Dutch||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Dutch|nl]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (Dutch)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|'''Dutch||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Dutch|nl]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (Dutch)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|-style=vertical-align:top
|'''English||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki English|en]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (English)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>&nbsp;• [[WikiPotter]] <small>(EditThis.info)</small>&nbsp;• <s>[[Harry Potter Wizards Unite Wiki]]</s> <small>(Wiki.Wiki)</small>&nbsp;• <s>[[HarryWiki]]</s> <small>(DokuWiki)</small>
|'''English||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki English|en]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (English)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>&nbsp;• [[WikiPotter]] <small>(EditThis.info)</small>&nbsp;• <s>[[Harry Potter Wizards Unite Wiki]]</s> <small>(Wiki.Wiki)</small>&nbsp;• <s>[[HarryWiki]]</s> <small>(DokuWiki)</small>
|-
|-
Line 22: Line 24:
|'''Finnish||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Finnish|fi]])||[[Potterwiki]] <small>(ShoutWiki)</small>
|'''Finnish||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Finnish|fi]])||[[Potterwiki]] <small>(ShoutWiki)</small>
|-
|-
|'''French||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Estonian|fr]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (French)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|'''French||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki French|fr]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (French)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|-
|'''Galician||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Galician|gl]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (Galician)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|'''Galician||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Galician|gl]])||[[Harry Potter Wiki (Galician)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|-style=vertical-align:top
|'''German||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki German|de]])||[[Harry-Potter-Lexikon]] <small>(Wikia)</small>&nbsp;• [[Harry Potter Wiki (German)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>&nbsp;• <s>[[Harry Potter Fan-fiction Wiki]]</s> <small>(Wikia)</small>
|'''German||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki German|de]])||[[Harry-Potter-Lexikon]] <small>(Wikia)</small>&nbsp;• [[Harry Potter Wiki (German)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>&nbsp;• <s>[[Harry Potter Fan-fiction Wiki]]</s> <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|-

Navigation menu