Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Wiki License" to "Wiki license") |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Caricatures" to "Caricature") |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{|class=wikitable style=width:56em | {|class=wikitable style=width:56em | ||
|+<big>file / image templates table</big> <sup>([[Template:File / image templates table|view]] / [[edit:Template:File / image templates table|edit]])</sup> | |+<big>file / image templates table</big> <sup>([[Template:File / image templates table|view]] / [[edit:Template:File / image templates table|edit]])</sup> | ||
!type of [[:Category:Images|image]] file!!correct {{tag|Image / logo template|file / image template}}!!file / image [[Special:Categories|category]] | !type of [[:Category:Images|image]] file!!correct {{tag|Image / logo template|file / image template}}!![[file]] / image [[Special:Categories|category]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:WikiLogo|Wiki logo]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|WikiLogoOf}}</code>||[[:category: WikiLogo]] | |[[:Category:WikiLogo|Wiki logo]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|WikiLogoOf}}</code>||[[:category: WikiLogo]] | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Wiki license|Wiki license]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|License logo of}}</code>||[[:category: License logo]] | |[[:Category:Wiki license|Wiki license]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|License logo of}}</code>||[[:category: License logo]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Screenshot|Screenshot]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Screenshot of}}</code>||[[:category: Screenshot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Avatars|Avatar]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Avatar of}}</code>||[[:category: Avatars]] | |[[:Category:Avatars|Avatar]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Avatar of}}</code>||[[:category: Avatars]] | ||
| Line 25: | Line 27: | ||
|[[:Category:Photographs|Photograph]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Photograph of}}</code>||[[:category: Photographs]] | |[[:Category:Photographs|Photograph]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Photograph of}}</code>||[[:category: Photographs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Caricature|Caricature]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Caricature of}}</code>||[[:category: Caricature]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Books|Books]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Book cover of}}</code>||[[:category: Book cover]] | |[[:Category:Books|Books]]–specific files||<code>{{Template|Book cover of}}</code>||[[:category: Book cover]] | ||
edits