Help talk:E-mail: Difference between revisions

(→‎Table of results: yes means: that email works)
Line 111: Line 111:
| [[User:Llwy-ar-lawr|Llwy-ar-lawr]] || penguinmail.com || yes
| [[User:Llwy-ar-lawr|Llwy-ar-lawr]] || penguinmail.com || yes
|-
|-
| [[]] || || yes or no
| [[User:LIMAFOX76|LIMAFOX76]] || aol.com || yes
|-
| [[]] ||   || yes or no
|-
|-
|}
|}
288

edits