User talk:78.62.250.63: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|20
|20
|Eliminated in Episode 6
|Eliminated in Episode 6
|-
|Kai Newman
|23
|Eliminated in Episode 7
|-
|-
|Avery Blanchard
|Avery Blanchard
Line 39: Line 43:
|Katlin Aas
|Katlin Aas
|22
|22
|
|-
|Kai Newman
|23
|
|
|-
|-
Line 71: Line 71:
|+Tyra's Call-Out Order
|+Tyra's Call-Out Order
!rowspan=2|Order
!rowspan=2|Order
!colspan=6|Episodes
!colspan=7|Episodes
|-
|-
!1!!2!!3!!4!!5!!6
!1!!2!!3!!4!!5!!6!!7
|-
|-
!1
!1
|Jourdan||Jourdan||Joan||Valery||Jourdan||Laura
|Jourdan||Jourdan||Joan||Valery||Jourdan||Laura||Alexandra
|-
|-
!2
!2
|Nadja||Kasia||Maria||Avery||Katlin||Joan
|Nadja||Kasia||Maria||Avery||Katlin||Joan||Joan
|-
|-
!3
!3
|Kasia||Avery||Avery||Katlin||Alexandra||Kai
|Kasia||Avery||Avery||Katlin||Alexandra||Kai||Kasia
|-
|-
!4
!4
|Alexandra||Nadja||Laura||Nadja||Laura||Kasia
|Alexandra||Nadja||Laura||Nadja||Laura||Kasia||Laura
|-
|-
!5
!5
|Tami||Nicole||Nicole||Laura||Kai||Jourdan
|Tami||Nicole||Nicole||Laura||Kai||Jourdan||Avery
|-
|-
!6
!6
|Avery||Valery||Jourdan||Kasia||Kasia||Nadja
|Avery||Valery||Jourdan||Kasia||Kasia||Nadja||Jourdan
|-
|-
!7
!7
|Kai||Laura||Sanne||Alexandra||Nadja||Katlin
|Kai||Laura||Sanne||Alexandra||Nadja||Katlin||Nadja
|-
|-
!8
!8
|Grace||Joan||Valery||Joan||Avery||Avery
|Grace||Joan||Valery||Joan||Avery||Avery||Katlin
|-
|-
!9
!9
|Valery||Vanessa||Nadja||Kai||Valery||Alexandra
|Valery||Vanessa||Nadja||Kai||Valery||Alexandra||style="background:tomato;"|Kai
|-
|-
!10
!10
|Katlin||Sanne||Kasia||Jourdan||Joan||style="background:tomato;"|Valery
|Katlin||Sanne||Kasia||Jourdan||Joan||style="background:tomato;"|Valery||||style="background:darkgray" colspan="8"|
|-
|-
!11
!11
Line 128: Line 128:


*In episode 2, it was revealed that due to health issues, Grace would not be continuing on in the competition. She was replaced by Vanessa.
*In episode 2, it was revealed that due to health issues, Grace would not be continuing on in the competition. She was replaced by Vanessa.
*In episode 5, Joan, Sanne & Maria were called as bottom-three, Tyra handed last photo to Joan eliminating the others two.


===Photo shoot guide===
===Photo shoot guide===
Line 137: Line 138:
* Episode 5 photo shoot: Fighting on the Ground in Groups
* Episode 5 photo shoot: Fighting on the Ground in Groups
* Episode 6 photo shoot: Portraying Ghosts in Haunted House
* Episode 6 photo shoot: Portraying Ghosts in Haunted House
* Episode 7 photo shoot: Hen Party While Posing Adult
Anonymous user