User talk:78.62.250.63: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Contestant ! Age ! Outcome |- |Tami Williams |20 |Eliminated in Episode 2 |- |Vanessa Axente |19 |Eliminated in Episode 3 |- |Nicole Lucas...")
 
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
|Sanne Vloet
|Sanne Vloet
|21
|21
|-
|Valery Kaufman
|20
|Eliminated in Episode 6
|-
|-
|Avery Blanchard
|Avery Blanchard
Line 55: Line 59:
|Nadja Bender
|Nadja Bender
|21
|21
|
|-
|Valery Kaufman
|20
|
|
|-
|-
Line 71: Line 71:
|+Tyra's Call-Out Order
|+Tyra's Call-Out Order
!rowspan=2|Order
!rowspan=2|Order
!colspan=5|Episodes
!colspan=6|Episodes
|-
|-
!1!!2!!3!!4!!5
!1!!2!!3!!4!!5!!6
|-
|-
!1
!1
|Jourdan||Jourdan||Joan||Valery||Jourdan
|Jourdan||Jourdan||Joan||Valery||Jourdan||Laura
|-
|-
!2
!2
|Nadja||Kasia||Maria||Avery||Katlin
|Nadja||Kasia||Maria||Avery||Katlin||Joan
|-
|-
!3
!3
|Kasia||Avery||Avery||Katlin||Alexandra
|Kasia||Avery||Avery||Katlin||Alexandra||Kai
|-
|-
!4
!4
|Alexandra||Nadja||Laura||Nadja||Laura
|Alexandra||Nadja||Laura||Nadja||Laura||Kasia
|-
|-
!5
!5
|Tami||Nicole||Nicole||Laura||Kai
|Tami||Nicole||Nicole||Laura||Kai||Jourdan
|-
|-
!6
!6
|Avery||Valery||Jourdan||Kasia||Kasia
|Avery||Valery||Jourdan||Kasia||Kasia||Nadja
|-
|-
!7
!7
|Kai||Laura||Sanne||Alexandra||Nadja
|Kai||Laura||Sanne||Alexandra||Nadja||Katlin
|-
|-
!8
!8
|Grace||Joan||Valery||Joan||Avery
|Grace||Joan||Valery||Joan||Avery||Avery
|-
|-
!9
!9
|Valery||Vanessa||Nadja||Kai||Valery
|Valery||Vanessa||Nadja||Kai||Valery||Alexandra
|-
|-
!10
!10
|Katlin||Sanne||Kasia||Jourdan||Joan
|Katlin||Sanne||Kasia||Jourdan||Joan||style="background:tomato;"|Valery
|-
|-
!11
!11
|Nicole||Alexandra||Kai||Sanne||style="background:tomato;"|Sanne
|Nicole||Alexandra||Kai||Sanne||style="background:tomato;"|Sanne||style="background:darkgray" colspan="9"|
|-
|-
!12
!12
|Maria||Kai||Katlin||Maria||style="background:tomato;"|Maria
|Maria||Kai||Katlin||Maria||style="background:tomato;"|Maria||style="background:darkgray" colspan="9"|
|-
|-
!13
!13
Line 136: Line 136:
* Episode 4 photo shoot: Mixing Wild with Culture
* Episode 4 photo shoot: Mixing Wild with Culture
* Episode 5 photo shoot: Fighting on the Ground in Groups
* Episode 5 photo shoot: Fighting on the Ground in Groups
* Episode 6 photo shoot: Portraying Ghosts in Haunted House
Anonymous user

Navigation menu