WikiIndex:Teamwork information: Difference between revisions

rm
m (Reverted edits by HAL-9000 (talk) to last revision by Manorainjan)
(rm)
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| [[User:Abd|Abd]] ||? || yes || - || - || ? ||  || - || User || consensus
| [[User:Abd|Abd]] ||? || yes || - || - || ? ||  || - || User || consensus
|-
| [[User:Gabriele|Gabriele]] || daily || yes || ? || - || UTC || Italian || - || admin || Italian pages
|-
|-
| [[User:|User:]] ||  || yes? ||  || - || UTC || || - || User ||  
| [[User:|User:]] ||  || yes? ||  || - || UTC || || - || User ||  
|-
|-
|}
|}
checkuser, Administrators
2,635

edits