Template:Uncyclopedia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (+mg:) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||<span class="plainlinks">[http://la.uncyclomedia.org la:]</span>||<span class="plainlinks">[http://uncapaedia.wikia.com Latina]</span>||[[Necyclopædia]] | ||<span class="plainlinks">[http://la.uncyclomedia.org la:]</span>||<span class="plainlinks">[http://uncapaedia.wikia.com Latina]</span>||[[Necyclopædia]] | ||
|- | |||
||<span class="plainlinks">[http://mg.uncyclomedia.org mg:]</span>||<span class="plainlinks">[http://hatsiklo.pedia.ws Malagasy]</span>||[[Hatsiklopedia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
||<span class="plainlinks">[http://nl.uncyclomedia.org nl:]</span>||<span class="plainlinks">[http://onziclo.pedie.info/ Nederlands]</span>||[[Onziclopedie]] | ||<span class="plainlinks">[http://nl.uncyclomedia.org nl:]</span>||<span class="plainlinks">[http://onziclo.pedie.info/ Nederlands]</span>||[[Onziclopedie]] | ||
Revision as of 22:09, 20 August 2006
| Uncyclopædia exists in many languages: edit | ||
| ar: | العربية | ويكيبيدي |
| ca: | Català | Valenciclopèdia |
| cs: | Česky | Necyklopedie |
| da: | Dansk | Spademanns Leksikon |
| de: | Deutsch | Uncyclopedia.de |
| el: | Ελληνικά | Ανεγκυκλοπαίδεια |
| en: | English | Uncyclopedia |
| es: | Español | Inciclopedia |
| fa: | فارسی | اونسایکلوپدیا |
| fi: | Suomi | Hikipedia |
| fr: | Français | Désencyclopédie |
| he: | עברית | איןציקלופדיה |
| hu: | Magyar | Unciklopédia |
| it: | Italiano | Nonciclopedia |
| ja: | 日本語 | アンサイクロペディア |
| la: | Latina | Necyclopædia |
| mg: | Malagasy | Hatsiklopedia |
| nl: | Nederlands | Onziclopedie |
| no: | Norsk | Ikkepedia |
| pl: | Polski | Nonsensopedia |
| pt: | Português | Desciclopédia |
| ru: | Русский | Абсурдопедию |
| sv: | Svenska | Psyklopedia |
| zh-tw: | 中文(正體) | 偽基百科 |
| zh: | 中文 | 伪基百科 |
| meta: | UnMeta | Uncyclomedia Foundation |
| commons: | UnCommons | Image repository |
| info: | Babel Project | List of Uncyclopædias |
| Please add more if you know of them. | ||