PublicTestWiki: Difference between revisions

125 bytes added ,  15 November 2011
(update)
Line 28: Line 28:
|Rollback
|Rollback
|Grants the ability to use rollback to quickly remove vandalism
|Grants the ability to use rollback to quickly remove vandalism
|-
|Simulated CheckUser
|Grants access to the simulated CheckUser interface, which allows users to experiment with CheckUser
|-
|-
|File mover
|File mover