1,320
edits
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Timezone" to "time zone") |
(add myself to list) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{U|Abd}}||[[user]]||?||yes||?||—||—||?||[[WikiIndex:Consensus|consensus]] | |{{U|Abd}}||[[user]]||?||yes||?||—||—||?||[[WikiIndex:Consensus|consensus]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{U|DavidCary}}||[[admin]]||-8||yes||varies||varies||—||templates, learning backend||gnoming; wikinoding and other decentralization|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:|User:]]||[[user]]||UTC?||yes?||?||?||—||?|| | |[[User:|User:]]||[[user]]||UTC?||yes?||?||?||—||?|| | ||