Template:Table of articles: Difference between revisions

added CreationWiki, top 'n' tail & end2end column & row headings, change 'a Storehouse of Knowledge' to interwiki links
(edit link)
(added CreationWiki, top 'n' tail & end2end column & row headings, change 'a Storehouse of Knowledge' to interwiki links)
Line 7: Line 7:
!scope=col|[[Citizendium|CZ]]
!scope=col|[[Citizendium|CZ]]
!scope=col|[[Conservapedia|CP]]
!scope=col|[[Conservapedia|CP]]
!scope=col|[[CreationWiki|CW]]
!scope=col|[[Encyclopedia Dramatica|ED]]
!scope=col|[[Encyclopedia Dramatica|ED]]
!scope=col|[[Encyclopedia Of Stupid|EOS]]
!scope=col|[[Encyclopedia Of Stupid|EOS]]
!scope=col|[[Liberapedia|Lib]]
!scope=col|[[Liberapedia|Lib]]
!scope=col|[[Libertapedia|LP]]
!scope=col|[[Libertapedia|LP]]
!scope=col|[[Metapedia|MP<br>En]]
!scope=col|[[New Conservapedia|New<br>CP]]
!scope=col|[[New Conservapedia|New<br>CP]]
!scope=col|[[RationalWiki|RW]]
!scope=col|[[RationalWiki|RW]]
Line 17: Line 19:
!scope=col|[[Wikinfo]]
!scope=col|[[Wikinfo]]
!scope=col|Wikinfo<br>(criticism)
!scope=col|Wikinfo<br>(criticism)
!scope=col|[[English Wikipedia|EN-WP]]
!scope=col|[[English Wikipedia|WP<br>En]]
!scope=col|[[Simple English Wikipedia|Simp Eng WP]]
!scope=col|[[Simple English Wikipedia|WP<br>Simp<br>Eng]]
!scope=col|[[Spanish Wikipedia|ES-WP]]
!scope=col|[[Spanish Wikipedia|WP<br>Es]]
!scope=col|[[Metapedia|MP]]
!scope=col|''subject''
|-
|-
|a Storehouse<br>of Knowledge|| [http://www.astorehouseofknowledge.info/A_Storehouse_of_Knowledge here] || || || || || || || || || [[RationalWiki:A Storehouse of Knowledge|here]] || [http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/A_Storehouse_of_Knowledge here] || || || || || || ||
|a Storehouse<br>of Knowledge||[[ask:A Storehouse of Knowledge|here]]|| || || || || || || || || || ||[[RationalWiki:A Storehouse of Knowledge|here]]||[http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/A_Storehouse_of_Knowledge here]|| || || || || || ||a Storehouse<br>of Knowledge
|-
|-
|Anarchopedia|| || [http://eng.anarchopedia.org/Anarchopedia here] || || [[CP:Anarchopedia|here]] || || || || || || || || || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Anarchopedia here] || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Criticism_of_Anarchopedia here] || || || ||
|Anarchopedia|| ||[http://eng.anarchopedia.org/Anarchopedia here]|| ||[[CP:Anarchopedia|here]]|| || || || || || || || || || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Anarchopedia here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Criticism_of_Anarchopedia here]|| || || ||Anarchopedia
|-
|-
|Andrew Schlafly|| [http://www.astorehouseofknowledge.info/Andrew_Schlafly here] || || || [[CP:Andrew Schlafly|here]] || || || || || [http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/Andrew_Schlafly here] || [[RationalWiki:Andrew Schlafly|here]] || [http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/ASchlafly here] || || || || [[wp:Andrew Schlafly|here]] || || ||
|Andrew Schlafly||[[ask:Andrew Schlafly|here]]|| || || ||[[CP:Andrew Schlafly|here]]|| || || || || ||[http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/Andrew_Schlafly here]||[[RationalWiki:Andrew Schlafly|here]]||[http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/ASchlafly here]|| || || ||[[wp:Andrew Schlafly|here]]|| || ||Andrew Schlafly
|-
|-
|Citizendium|| [http://www.astorehouseofknowledge.info/Citizendium here] || || || [[CP:Citizendium|here]] || || || || || [http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/Citizendium here] || [[RationalWiki:Citizendium|here]] || || || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Citizendium here] || || [[wp:Citizendium|here]] ||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Citizendium here] || [http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Citizendium here] ||
|Citizendium||[[ask:Citizendium|here]]|| || ||[[CP:Citizendium|here]]|| || || || || || ||[http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/Citizendium here]||[[RationalWiki:Citizendium|here]]|| || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Citizendium here]|| ||[[wp:Citizendium|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Citizendium here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Citizendium here]||Citizendium
|-
|-
|Conservapedia|| [http://www.astorehouseofknowledge.info/Conservapedia here] || [http://eng.anarchopedia.org/Conservapedia here] || [http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Conservapedia here] || [[CP:Conservapedia|here]] || || [http://www.encyclopediaofstupid.com/stupid/index.php/Conservapedia here] || [http://liberalpedia.wikia.com/wiki/Conservapedia here] || [http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Conservapedia here] || [http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/Conservapedia.com here]|| [[RationalWiki:Conservapedia|here]] || [http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/Conservapedia here] || [http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Conservapedia here] || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Conservapedia here] || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Criticism_of_Conservapedia here] || [[wp:Conservapedia|here]] || [http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Conservapedia here] || [http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Conservapedia here] ||
|Conservapedia||[[ask:Conservapedia|here]]||[http://eng.anarchopedia.org/Conservapedia here]||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Conservapedia here]||[[CP:Conservapedia|here]]|| || ||[http://www.encyclopediaofstupid.com/stupid/index.php/Conservapedia here]||[http://liberalpedia.wikia.com/wiki/Conservapedia here]||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Conservapedia here]|| ||[http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/Conservapedia.com here]||[[RationalWiki:Conservapedia|here]]||[http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/Conservapedia here]||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Conservapedia here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Conservapedia here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Criticism_of_Conservapedia here]||[[wp:Conservapedia|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Conservapedia here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Conservapedia here]||Conservapedia
|-
|-
|Encyclopedia<br>Dramatica|| [http://www.astorehouseofknowledge.info/Encyclopedia_Dramatica here] || [http://eng.anarchopedia.org/Encyclopedia_Dramatica here] || || [[CP:Encyclop%C3%A6dia Dramatica|here]] || || || || || || [[RationalWiki:Encyclop%C3%A6dia Dramatica|here]] || ||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Encyclopedia_Dramatica_(Website) here] || || || [[wp:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here]] || [http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Encyclopedia_Dramatica here] || [http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Encyclop%C3%A6dia_Dramatica here] ||
|CreationWiki||[[ask:CreationWiki|here]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||CreationWiki
|-
|-
|Encyclopedia<br>of Stupid|| || || || || || || || || || [[RationalWiki:Encyclopedia Of Stupid|here]] || || || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Encyclopedia_Of_Stupid here] || || || || ||
|Encyclopedia<br>Dramatica||[[ask:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here]]||[http://eng.anarchopedia.org/Encyclopedia_Dramatica here]|| ||[[CP:Encyclop%C3%A6dia Dramatica|here]]|| || || || || || || ||[[RationalWiki:Encyclop%C3%A6dia Dramatica|here]]|| ||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Encyclopedia_Dramatica_(Website) here]|| || ||[[wp:Encyclopedia Dramatica|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Encyclopedia_Dramatica here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Encyclop%C3%A6dia_Dramatica here]||Encyclopedia<br>Dramatica
|-
|-
|Fred Bauder|| || || || || || || || || || || || || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Fred_Bauder here] || || || || ||
|Encyclopedia<br>of Stupid|| || || || || || || || || || || ||[[RationalWiki:Encyclopedia Of Stupid|here]]|| || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Encyclopedia_Of_Stupid here]|| || || || ||Encyclopedia<br>of Stupid
|-
|-
|Jimbo Wales|| [http://www.astorehouseofknowledge.info/Jimmy_Wales here] || || [http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Jimmy_Wales here] || [[CP:Jimmy Wales|here]] || || || || || [http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/James_Wales here] || || || || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Jimmy_Wales here] || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Criticism_of_Jimmy_Wales here] || [[wp:Jimbo Wales|here]] || [http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jimmy_Wales here] || [http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jimmy_Wales here] ||
|Fred Bauder|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Fred_Bauder here]|| || || || ||Fred Bauder
|-
|-
|Julian Assange|| || || [http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Julian_Assange here] || [[CP:Julian Assange|here]] || || || || || || || || || || || [[wp:Julian Assange|here]] || [http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Julian_Assange here] || [http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Julian_Assange here] ||
|Jimbo Wales||[[ask:Jimmy Wales|here]]|| ||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Jimmy_Wales here]||[[CP:Jimmy Wales|here]]|| || || || || || ||[http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/James_Wales here]|| || || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Jimmy_Wales here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Criticism_of_Jimmy_Wales here]||[[wp:Jimbo Wales|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jimmy_Wales here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jimmy_Wales here]||Jimbo Wales
|-
|-
|Larry Sanger|| || || [http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Larry_Sanger here] || [[CP:Larry Sanger|here]] || || || || || || || || || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Larry_Sanger here] || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Criticism_of_Larry_Sanger here] || [[wp:Larry Sanger|here]] || [http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Larry_Sanger here] || [http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Larry_Sanger here] ||
|Julian Assange|| || ||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Julian_Assange here]||[[CP:Julian Assange|here]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || ||[[wp:Julian Assange|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Julian_Assange here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Julian_Assange here]||Julian Assange
|-
|-
|Liberapedia|| [http://www.astorehouseofknowledge.info/Liberapedia here] || || || || || || || || || [[RationalWiki:Liberapedia|here]] || || || || || || || ||
|Larry Sanger|| || ||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Larry_Sanger here]||[[CP:Larry Sanger|here]]|| || || || || || || || || || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Larry_Sanger here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Criticism_of_Larry_Sanger here]||[[wp:Larry Sanger|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Larry_Sanger here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Larry_Sanger here]||Larry Sanger
|-
|-
|Libertapedia|| || || || [[CP:Libertarian Wiki|(Ltn Wiki)]] || || || || [http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Libertapedia here] || || [[RationalWiki:Libertapedia|here]] || || || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Libertapedia here] || || || || ||
|Liberapedia||[[ask:Liberapedia|here]]|| || || || || || || || || || ||[[RationalWiki:Liberapedia|here]]|| || || || || || || ||Liberapedia
|-
|-
|Philip J. Raymant||[http://www.astorehouseofknowledge.info/w/User:Philip_J._Rayment here]|| || || || || || || || || [[RationalWiki:Conservapedia:Sysops/Philip J. Rayment|here]] || || || || || || || ||
|Libertapedia|| || || ||[[CP:Libertarian Wiki|(Ltn Wiki)]]|| || || || ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Libertapedia here]|| || ||[[RationalWiki:Libertapedia|here]]|| || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Libertapedia here]|| || || || ||Libertapedia
|-
|-
|RationalWiki|| [http://www.astorehouseofknowledge.info/RationalWiki here] || || || || || || || [http://libertapedia.org/wiki/RationalWiki here] || [http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/RationalWiki here] || [[RationalWiki:RationalWiki|here]] || [http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/RationalWiki here] || [http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/RationalWiki here] || || || [[wp:Talk:RationalWiki|(RD-talk)]] || || ||
|Metapedia||[[ask:Metapedia|here]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||Metapedia
|-
|-
|RationalWikiWiki|| || || || || || || || || || || [http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/RationalWikiWiki here] || || || || || ||
|Philip J. Raymant||[[ask:User:Philip J. Rayment|here]]|| || || || || || || || || || ||[[RationalWiki:Conservapedia:Sysops/Philip J. Rayment|here]]|| || || || || || || ||Philip J. Raymant
|-
|-
|Schlafly|| [http://www.astorehouseofknowledge.info/Schlafly here] || || || [[CP:Schlafly|here]] || || || || || || [[RationalWiki:Schlafly|here]] || || || || || || [[wp:Schlafly|here]] || ||
|RationalWiki||[[ask:RationalWiki|here]]|| || || || || || || ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/RationalWiki here]|| ||[http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/RationalWiki here]||[[RationalWiki:RationalWiki|here]]||[http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/RationalWiki here]||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/RationalWiki here]|| || ||[[wp:Talk:RationalWiki|(RD-talk)]]|| || ||RationalWiki
|-
|-
|Uncyclopedia|| [http://www.astorehouseofknowledge.info/Uncyclopedia here] || || [http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here] || || || || || || || [[RationalWiki:Uncyclopedia|here]] || [http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here] || || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Uncyclopedia here] || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Uncyclopedia:_criticism here] || [[wp:Uncyclopedia|here]] || [http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here] || [http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here] ||
|RationalWikiWiki|| || || || || || || || || || || || ||[http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/RationalWikiWiki here]|| || || || || || ||RationalWikiWiki
|-
|-
|WikiIndex|| || || || [[CP:WikiIndex|here]] || || || || [http://libertapedia.org/wiki/WikiIndex here] || || [[RationalWiki:WikiIndex|here]] || || || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikiindex here] || || || || ||
|Schlafly||[[ask:Schlafly|here]]|| || ||[[CP:Schlafly|here]]|| || || || || || || ||[[RationalWiki:Schlafly|here]]|| || || || || ||[[wp:Schlafly|here]]|| ||Schlafly
|-
|-
|Wikinfo|| || || || [[CP:Wikinfo|here]] || || || || [http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikinfo here] || || || || [http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Wikinfo here] || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikinfo here] || [http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Critical_views_of_Wikinfo here] || [[wp:Talk:Wikinfo|(RD-talk)]] || || ||
|Uncyclopedia||[[ask:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]|| || || || || || || || ||[[RationalWiki:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]|| ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Uncyclopedia here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Uncyclopedia:_criticism here]||[[wp:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]||Uncyclopedia
|-
|-
|Wikinfo<br>(criticism)|| || [http://eng.anarchopedia.org/Wikipedia here] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||
|WikiIndex|| || || ||[[CP:WikiIndex|here]]|| || || || ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/WikiIndex here]|| || ||[[RationalWiki:WikiIndex|here]]|| || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikiindex here]|| || || || ||WikiIndex
|-
|-
|Wikipedia|| [http://www.astorehouseofknowledge.info/Wikipedia here] || || [[wp:Citizendium|here]] || [[CP:Wikipedia|here]] || || [http://web.archive.org/web/20100531074326/http://www.encyclopediaofstupid.com/stupid/index.php/Wikipedia here] || || [http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here] || [http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/Wikipedia here] || [[RationalWiki:Wikipedia|here]] || || [http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Wikipedia here] || || || [[wp:Wikipedia|here]] || [http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here] || [http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here] ||
|Wikinfo|| || || ||[[CP:Wikinfo|here]]|| || || || ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikinfo here]|| || || || ||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Wikinfo here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikinfo here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Critical_views_of_Wikinfo here]||[[wp:Talk:Wikinfo|(RD-talk)]]|| || ||Wikinfo
|-
|-
|Wikipedia (SE)|| || || [http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Citizendium here] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||
|Wikinfo<br>(criticism)|| ||[http://eng.anarchopedia.org/Wikipedia here]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||Wikinfo<br>(criticism)
|-
|-
|Wikipedia (Sp)|| || || [http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Citizendium here] || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||
|Wikipedia (EN)||[[ask:Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[[wp:Citizendium|here]]||[[CP:Wikipedia|here]]|| || ||[http://web.archive.org/web/20100531074326/http://www.encyclopediaofstupid.com/stupid/index.php/Wikipedia here]|| ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]|| ||[http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[RationalWiki:Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Wikipedia here]|| || ||[[wp:Wikipedia|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]||Wikipedia (EN)
|-
|-
|Wikitruth|| || || || [[CP:Andrew Orlowski|(WT founder)]] || || || || || || || || [http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Wikitruth here] || || || || || ||
|Wikipedia<br>(simple)|| || ||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Citizendium here]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||Wikipedia<br>(simple)
|-
|-
|Wikileaks|| || [http://eng.anarchopedia.org/WikiLeaks here] || [http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Wikileaks here] || [[CP:WikiLeaks|here]] || || || || || || [[RationalWiki:WikiLeaks|here]] || ||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/WikiLeaks here] ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikileaks here] || || [[wp:Wikileaks|here]] || [http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/WikiLeaks here] ||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/WikiLeaks here] ||
|Wikipedia (ES)|| || ||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Citizendium here]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||Wikipedia (ES)
|-
|Wikitruth|| || || ||[[CP:Andrew Orlowski|(WT founder)]]|| || || || || || || || || ||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Wikitruth here]|| || || || || ||Wikitruth
|-
|Wikileaks|| ||[http://eng.anarchopedia.org/WikiLeaks here]||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Wikileaks here]||[[CP:WikiLeaks|here]]|| || || || || || || ||[[RationalWiki:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/WikiLeaks here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikileaks here]|| ||[[wp:Wikileaks|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/WikiLeaks here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/WikiLeaks here]||Wikileaks
|-
!scope=col|''subject''
!scope=col|[[a Storehouse of Knowledge|aSK]]
!scope=col|[[Anarchopedia|AP]]
!scope=col|[[Citizendium|CZ]]
!scope=col|[[Conservapedia|CP]]
!scope=col|[[CreationWiki|CW]]
!scope=col|[[Encyclopedia Dramatica|ED]]
!scope=col|[[Encyclopedia Of Stupid|EOS]]
!scope=col|[[Liberapedia|Lib]]
!scope=col|[[Libertapedia|LP]]
!scope=col|[[Metapedia|MP<br>En]]
!scope=col|[[New Conservapedia|New<br>CP]]
!scope=col|[[RationalWiki|RW]]
!scope=col|[[RationalWikiWiki|RWW]]
!scope=col|[[Uncyclopedia|Un]]
!scope=col|[[Wikinfo]]
!scope=col|Wikinfo<br>(criticism)
!scope=col|[[English Wikipedia|WP<br>En]]
!scope=col|[[Simple English Wikipedia|WP<br>Simp<br>Eng]]
!scope=col|[[Spanish Wikipedia|WP<br>Es]]
!scope=col|''subject''
|}
|}