Erwin

Joined 26 February 2010
2 bytes added ,  18 August 2014
primary language on top
No edit summary
(primary language on top)
Line 1: Line 1:
__NEWSECTIONLINK__
__NEWSECTIONLINK__
<div style="float:right;">
<div style="float:right">
{|
{|
|{{Language|es|N}}
|-
|-
|{{Language|de|3}}
|{{Language|de|3}}
|-
|-
|{{Language|en|3}}
|{{Language|en|3}}
|-
|{{Language|es|N}}
|-
|-
|{{Language|ro|3}}
|{{Language|ro|3}}
|-
|-
|{{Language|it|1}}
|{{Language|it|1}}
|-
|}</div>
|}
</div>


Hi! Welcome on my user page!
Hi! Welcome on my user page!
Line 23: Line 20:


Now WikiIndex have {{NUMBEROFARTICLES}} articles and {{NUMBEROFADMINS}} admins.
Now WikiIndex have {{NUMBEROFARTICLES}} articles and {{NUMBEROFADMINS}} admins.


==Projects==
==Projects==
Line 32: Line 28:
width=30
width=30
bgcolor=#FFFFFF
bgcolor=#FFFFFF
preload=Template:NewWiki boilerplate
preload=Template:Wiki
buttonlabel=Create a New Wiki Page
buttonlabel=Create a new Wiki page
</inputbox>
</inputbox>
[[Category:Wiki People]]