Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
Zhuyifei1999 (talk | contribs) (rm) |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "User Bot" to "User bot") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This table is a proposal. See | {{Draft policy}} | ||
{| class="wikitable | This '''WikiIndex: Teamwork information''' table is a proposal. See its [[WikiIndex talk:Teamwork information|talk page]] for details. | ||
! | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!{{tag|WikiIndex}}<br>[[:Category:Wiki people|person]]!![[Special:ListGroupRights|rank]]!![[:Category:time zone|UTC]]!!e-mail!!online<br>accessibility!!commitment!!exceptions!!skills!!propensities | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |{{U|MarkDilley}}||co-[[founder]],<br>[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||-4||yes||?||?||no time||[[WikiIndex:Confirm account requests|confirm account]]||procrastinating | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | |[[User:Hoof Hearted|Sean<br><small>(Hoof Hearted)</small>]]||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||0||yes||often||high||spam<br>intolerance||[[WikiIndex:Confirm account requests|confirm account]],<br>[[Special:Templates|templates]]||gnoming, categorisation, grammar, archive searching,<br>restoring previously deleted wiki sites | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | |[[User:Peu|Wolf]]||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||+1||yes||[[wiki break]]||?||—||[[WikiIndex:Confirm account requests|confirm account]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |{{U|TeraS}}||[[WikiIndex:Bureaucrats|bureaucrat]]||-4||yes||varies||[[spam]] watch<br>(as able)||?||basic understanding,<br>no template mods,<br>learning backend||[[spam]] watch,<br>light editing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{U|DavidCary}}||[[admin]]||-8||yes||varies||varies||—||templates, learning backend||gnoming; wikinoding and other decentralization | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | |[[User:Zhuyifei1999|YiFei]]||[[WikiIndex:Administrators|admin]]||+8||yes||depends||?||?||[[:Category:Templates|templates]], [[Abuse Filter]], [[:Category:User bot|bot]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |{{U|Manorainjan}}||[[user]]||+1||yes||several times/day||1h/day||—||NVC, database design||<s>community building</s>, [[wiki farm]]s, [[RegioWiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Rock-O-Jello|Liz / Rock-O-Jello]]||[[user]]||+9||yes||at all?||?||—||[[:Category:Templates|templates]]||[[Template:Personal infobox|peoples]] pages, biographies | |||
|- | |||
|{{U|Abd}}||[[user]]||?||yes||?||—||—||?||[[WikiIndex:Consensus|consensus]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:|User:]]||[[user]]||UTC?||yes?||?||?||—||?|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Admin]] | |||
edits