Five Guys Corporate Wiki: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Manorainjan (talk | contribs) (outdated) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|statistics URL=http://fgwiki.com/wiki/Special:Statistics | |statistics URL=http://fgwiki.com/wiki/Special:Statistics | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''FGWiki''' was an ill-fated corporate wiki launched on 17 January 2017, unveiled to company management 18 January 2017, and abandoned 19 January 2017. | '''FGWiki''' was an ill-fated corporate wiki launched on 17 January 2017, unveiled to company management 18 January 2017, and abandoned 19 January 2017. | ||
==Contents== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! page_title | |||
! page_len | |||
- | |||
| 2102_(account) | |||
| 98 | |||
|- | |||
| 6022_(account) | |||
| 114 | |||
|- | |||
| 90-day_list | |||
| 189 | |||
|- | |||
| Accounts | |||
| 713 | |||
|- | |||
| Accounts_payable | |||
| 243 | |||
|- | |||
| Accounts_payable_batch_review | |||
| 843 | |||
|- | |||
| Checking_store_status | |||
| 261 | |||
|- | |||
| Commercial_Activity_Tax | |||
| 375 | |||
|- | |||
| Connecticut | |||
| 1402 | |||
|- | |||
| FGWiki | |||
| 198 | |||
|- | |||
| Five_Guys_Corporate_Data.xlsx | |||
| 186 | |||
|- | |||
| Great_Plains | |||
| 191 | |||
|- | |||
| Insurance | |||
| 384 | |||
|- | |||
| Integration | |||
| 397 | |||
|- | |||
| Main_Page | |||
| 74 | |||
|- | |||
| Nathan_Larson | |||
| 179 | |||
|- | |||
| Nicki_Kidwell | |||
| 224 | |||
|- | |||
| Rent_reclass | |||
| 246 | |||
|- | |||
| Store_1029 | |||
| 233 | |||
|- | |||
| Store_1054 | |||
| 136 | |||
|- | |||
| Store_1063 | |||
| 145 | |||
|- | |||
| Store_1121 | |||
| 201 | |||
|- | |||
| Store_1347 | |||
| 221 | |||
|- | |||
| Store_1448 | |||
| 182 | |||
|- | |||
| Store_1517 | |||
| 145 | |||
|- | |||
| Store_310 | |||
| 616 | |||
|- | |||
| Store_421 | |||
| 184 | |||
|- | |||
| Store_422 | |||
| 191 | |||
|- | |||
| Store_458 | |||
| 166 | |||
|- | |||
| Store_658 | |||
| 233 | |||
|- | |||
| Store_678 | |||
| 102 | |||
|- | |||
| Stores | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Utility_accruals | |||
| 337 | |||
|- | |||
| Variance_check | |||
| 2760 | |||
|} | |||
==External link== | ==External link== | ||
*https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/MediaWiki_case_studies/Five_Guys | *https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/MediaWiki_case_studies/Five_Guys | ||