Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''English||[[English Harry Potter]] <small>(Wikia)</small>, [[WikiPotter]] <small>(EditThis.info)</small>, <s>[[Harry Potter Wizards Unite Wiki]]</s>, <s>[[HarryWiki]]</s> | |'''English||[[English Harry Potter]] <small>(Wikia)</small>, [[WikiPotter]] <small>(EditThis.info)</small>, <s>[[Harry Potter Wizards Unite Wiki]]</s>, <s>[[HarryWiki]]</s> | ||
|- | |||
|'''Finnish||[[Potterwiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''German||[[German Harry Potter]] <small>(Wikia)</small>, [[Harry Potter Wiki (German)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>, <s>[[Harry Potter Fan-fiction Wiki]] <small>(Wikia)</small></s> | |'''German||[[German Harry Potter]] <small>(Wikia)</small>, [[Harry Potter Wiki (German)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>, <s>[[Harry Potter Fan-fiction Wiki]] <small>(Wikia)</small></s> | ||
edits