Template:Harry Potter: Difference between revisions

Additional Wikia languages
( •)
(Additional Wikia languages)
Line 3: Line 3:
|+<big>[[:Category:Harry Potter|Harry Potter]] wiki sites in these [[:Category:Wiki Language|languages]]</big> <sup>([[Template:Harry Potter|view]] / [[edit:Template:Harry Potter|edit]])</sup>
|+<big>[[:Category:Harry Potter|Harry Potter]] wiki sites in these [[:Category:Wiki Language|languages]]</big> <sup>([[Template:Harry Potter|view]] / [[edit:Template:Harry Potter|edit]])</sup>
!colspan=2|[[:Category:Wiki Language|language]]!!wiki sites
!colspan=2|[[:Category:Wiki Language|language]]!!wiki sites
|-
|'''Brazilian<br>Portuguese||(pt-br)||[[Harry Potter Wiki (pt-br)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|-
|'''Dutch||(nl)||[[Dutch Harry Potter]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|'''Dutch||(nl)||[[Dutch Harry Potter]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
Line 9: Line 11:
|-
|-
|'''Finnish||(fi)||[[Potterwiki]]
|'''Finnish||(fi)||[[Potterwiki]]
|-
|'''French||(fr)||[[Harry Potter Wiki (French)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|-
|'''German||(de)||[[German Harry Potter]] <small>(Wikia)</small>&nbsp;• [[Harry Potter Wiki (German)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>&nbsp;• <s>[[Harry Potter Fan-fiction Wiki]] <small>(Wikia)</small></s>
|'''German||(de)||[[German Harry Potter]] <small>(Wikia)</small>&nbsp;• [[Harry Potter Wiki (German)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>&nbsp;• <s>[[Harry Potter Fan-fiction Wiki]] <small>(Wikia)</small></s>
|-
|-
|'''Italian||(it)||[[Harry Potter (it)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|'''Italian||(it)||[[Harry Potter (it)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|'''Norwegian||(no)||[[Harry Potter Wiki (Norwegian)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|-
|'''Polish||(pl)||[[Polish Harry Potter]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|'''Polish||(pl)||[[Polish Harry Potter]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|'''Russian||(ru)||[[Harry Potter Wiki (Russian)]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|-
|-
|'''Spanish||(es)||[[Spanish Harry Potter]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
|'''Spanish||(es)||[[Spanish Harry Potter]] <small>(Wikia)</small>
Line 26: Line 34:
|no=
|no=
| |[[Category:Harry Potter]]|#default=[[Category:Harry Potter]]
| |[[Category:Harry Potter]]|#default=[[Category:Harry Potter]]
}}</includeonly><noinclude>
}}
[[Category:Books]]
[[Category:Fantasy]]</includeonly>
<noinclude>
[[Category:Harry Potter|*]]
[[Category:Harry Potter|*]]
[[Category:Article templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Article templates]]</noinclude>