Template:Worldpedia: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Worldpedia (Miraheze), |'''Taiwanese||(zh-tw)||<s>Worldpedia.wiki</s>
(|'''Tahitian||(ty)||Worldpedia Wikia (ty))
(Worldpedia (Miraheze), |'''Taiwanese||(zh-tw)||<s>Worldpedia.wiki</s>)
Line 1: Line 1:
----
----
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:30em"
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:33em"
|+<big>[[Worldpedia]] wiki sites in these [[:Category:Wiki language|languages]]</big> <sup>([[Template:Worldpedia|view]] / [[edit:Template:Worldpedia|edit]])</sup>
|+<big>[[Worldpedia]] wiki sites in these [[:Category:Wiki language|languages]]</big> <sup>([[Template:Worldpedia|view]] / [[edit:Template:Worldpedia|edit]])</sup>
!colspan=2|[[:Category:Wiki language|language]]!!wiki sites
!colspan=2|[[:Category:Wiki language|language]]!!wiki sites
|-
|-
|'''Chinese||([[:Category:Wiki Chinese|zh]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (zh)]]
|'''Chinese||([[:Category:Wiki Chinese|zh]])||[[Worldpedia (Miraheze)]]&nbsp;• [[Worldpedia Wikia (zh)]]
|-
|-
|'''Dutch||([[:Category:Wiki Dutch|nl]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (nl)]]
|'''Dutch||([[:Category:Wiki Dutch|nl]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (nl)]]
|-
|-
|'''English||([[:Category:Wiki English|en]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (en)]]&nbsp;• <s>[[Worldpedia.wiki]]</s>
|'''English||([[:Category:Wiki English|en]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (en)]]
|-
|-
|'''German||([[:Category:Wiki German|de]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (de)]]
|'''German||([[:Category:Wiki German|de]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (de)]]
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
|'''Tahitian||([[:Category:Wiki Tahitian|ty]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (ty)]]
|'''Tahitian||([[:Category:Wiki Tahitian|ty]])||[[Worldpedia Wikia (ty)]]
|-
|'''Taiwanese||([[:Category:Wiki Taiwanese|zh-tw]])||<s>[[Worldpedia.wiki]]</s>
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>


:''Note:''  entries which have <s>strike through</s> line are now dead wiki sites.
:''Note:''  entries which have <s>strike through</s> line are now dead wiki sites.
[[Category:Article templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Article templates]]</noinclude>

Navigation menu