Template:24: Difference between revisions

170 bytes added ,  4 June 2024
24 Wiki (NeoWiki), fix redirects, Portuguese
(Strike throu dead wiki, fix edit link, tweaks to comply with naming conventions)
(24 Wiki (NeoWiki), fix redirects, Portuguese)
 
Line 8: Line 8:
|'''Dutch||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Dutch|nl]])||[[Wiki 24 (Nl.Wikia)]]
|'''Dutch||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Dutch|nl]])||[[Wiki 24 (Nl.Wikia)]]
|-style=vertical-align:top
|-style=vertical-align:top
|'''English||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki English|en]])||<s>[[24 Fan Fiction Wiki]]</s> <small>(Wikia)</small>&nbsp;• [[Wiki 24 (Wikia)]]
|'''English||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki English|en]])||<s>[[24 Fan Fiction Wiki]]</s> <small>(Wikia)</small>&nbsp;• [[Wiki 24 (En.Wikia)]]&nbsp;• [[24 Wiki (NeoWiki)]]
|-
|-style=vertical-align:top
|'''Finnish||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Finnish|fi]])||[[Wiki 24 (Finnish)]] <small>(ShoutWiki)</small>
|'''Finnish||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Finnish|fi]])||[[Wiki 24 (Fi.Wikia)]]&nbsp;• {{Nowrap|[[Wiki 24 (Fi.ShoutWiki)]]}}
|-style=vertical-align:top
|-style=vertical-align:top
|'''French||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Estonian|fr]])||[[24 Wiki (Fr.Wikia)]]&nbsp;• {{Nowrap|[[24 Wiki FR]] <small>(ShoutWiki)</small>}}
|'''French||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Estonian|fr]])||[[24 Wiki (Fr.Wikia)]]&nbsp;• {{Nowrap|[[24 Wiki FR]] <small>(ShoutWiki)</small>}}
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|'''Japanese||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Japanese|ja]])||[[24 Wiki (Ja.Wikia)]]
|'''Japanese||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Japanese|ja]])||[[24 Wiki (Ja.Wikia)]]
|-
|'''Portuguese||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Portuguese|pt]])||[[24 Wiki (Pt.Wikia)]]
|-style=vertical-align:top
|-style=vertical-align:top
|'''Spanish||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Spanish|es]])||[[24 Wiki (Es.Wikia)]]&nbsp;• {{Nowrap|[[Club de Fans de 24 Wiki]] <small>(Wikia)</small>}}
|'''Spanish||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Spanish|es]])||[[24 Wiki (Es.Wikia)]]&nbsp;• {{Nowrap|[[Club de Fans de 24 Wiki]] <small>(Wikia)</small>}}