Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (Strike throu dead wiki, fix edit link, tweaks to comply with naming conventions) |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (24 Wiki (NeoWiki), fix redirects, Portuguese) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|'''Dutch||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Dutch|nl]])||[[Wiki 24 (Nl.Wikia)]] | |'''Dutch||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Dutch|nl]])||[[Wiki 24 (Nl.Wikia)]] | ||
|-style=vertical-align:top | |-style=vertical-align:top | ||
|'''English||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki English|en]])||<s>[[24 Fan Fiction Wiki]]</s> <small>(Wikia)</small> • [[Wiki 24 (Wikia)]] | |'''English||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki English|en]])||<s>[[24 Fan Fiction Wiki]]</s> <small>(Wikia)</small> • [[Wiki 24 (En.Wikia)]] • [[24 Wiki (NeoWiki)]] | ||
|- | |-style=vertical-align:top | ||
|'''Finnish||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Finnish|fi]])||[[Wiki 24 ( | |'''Finnish||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Finnish|fi]])||[[Wiki 24 (Fi.Wikia)]] • {{Nowrap|[[Wiki 24 (Fi.ShoutWiki)]]}} | ||
|-style=vertical-align:top | |-style=vertical-align:top | ||
|'''French||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Estonian|fr]])||[[24 Wiki (Fr.Wikia)]] • {{Nowrap|[[24 Wiki FR]] <small>(ShoutWiki)</small>}} | |'''French||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Estonian|fr]])||[[24 Wiki (Fr.Wikia)]] • {{Nowrap|[[24 Wiki FR]] <small>(ShoutWiki)</small>}} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Japanese||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Japanese|ja]])||[[24 Wiki (Ja.Wikia)]] | |'''Japanese||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Japanese|ja]])||[[24 Wiki (Ja.Wikia)]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Portuguese||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Portuguese|pt]])||[[24 Wiki (Pt.Wikia)]] | |||
|-style=vertical-align:top | |-style=vertical-align:top | ||
|'''Spanish||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Spanish|es]])||[[24 Wiki (Es.Wikia)]] • {{Nowrap|[[Club de Fans de 24 Wiki]] <small>(Wikia)</small>}} | |'''Spanish||align=center|([[:Category:Wiki Spanish|es]])||[[24 Wiki (Es.Wikia)]] • {{Nowrap|[[Club de Fans de 24 Wiki]] <small>(Wikia)</small>}} | ||
edits