Template:Gaming Wiki Network: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Updating with new members. Moving defunct members and affiliates to "former" sections.) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style="width:32em; float:left; margin-top:0em; margin-left:auto; border-radius:1em; border:2px solid #FBC12C; background-color:#f8f5c1; padding:2px; text-align:left" | {|style="width:32em; float:left; margin-top:0em; margin-left:auto; border-radius:1em; border:2px solid #FBC12C; background-color:#f8f5c1; padding:2px; text-align:left" | ||
!style=text-align:center colspan=3|<big><big>[[:Category:Gaming Wiki Network|Gaming Wiki Network]]<br>(GWN)</big> <sup>([[Template:Gaming Wiki Network|{{Abbr|view|v}}]] • [[edit:Template:Gaming Wiki Network|{{Abbr|edit|e}}]] • [[Template talk:Gaming Wiki Network|{{Abbr|talk|t}}]])</sup></big><br>[[File:GamingWikiNetwork.png]] | !style=text-align:center colspan=3|<big><big>[[:Category:Gaming Wiki Network|Gaming Wiki Network]]<br>(GWN)</big> <sup>([[Template:Gaming Wiki Network|{{Abbr|view|v}}]] • [[edit:Template:Gaming Wiki Network|{{Abbr|edit|e}}]] • [[Template talk:Gaming Wiki Network|{{Abbr|talk|t}}]])</sup></big><br>[[File:GamingWikiNetwork.png|link=:Category:Gaming Wiki Network|alt=Logo of the Gaming Wiki Network.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style=text-align:center colspan=3|[[Gaming Wiki Network Wiki]] | |style=text-align:center colspan=3|[[Gaming Wiki Network Wiki]] | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=40%|[[Jiggywikki]] | |width=40%|[[Jiggywikki]] | ||
|width=33%|[[ | |width=33%|[[Blooncyclopedia]] | ||
|width=26%|[[Rare Wiki]] | |width=26%|[[Rare Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Old World Blues Wiki]]||[[Wizardry Wiki]]||[[Tom Clancy Wiki (wiki.gg)|Tom Clancy Wiki]] | |[[Old World Blues Wiki]]||[[Wizardry Wiki]]||[[Tom Clancy Wiki (wiki.gg)|Tom Clancy Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cyberflix Wiki]]||[[Dune: Awakening Community Wiki|DACW]]||[[ | |[[Cyberflix Wiki]]||[[Dune: Awakening Community Wiki|DACW]]||[[Saints Row Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Disco Elysium Wiki Project]]||[[Harvester Wiki (Telepedia)|Harvester Wiki]]||[[Left 4 Dead Wiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=text-align:center colspan=3|'''affiliates''' | |style=text-align:center colspan=3|'''affiliates''' | ||
| Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
|[[Arthur Wiki (Grifkuba)|Arthur Wiki]]||[[Sanrio Wiki]]||[[Square Enix Independent Wiki Alliance|SEIWA]] | |[[Arthur Wiki (Grifkuba)|Arthur Wiki]]||[[Sanrio Wiki]]||[[Square Enix Independent Wiki Alliance|SEIWA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SpongeBob Wiki (Grifkuba)|SpongeBob Wiki]]||[[ | |[[SpongeBob Wiki (Grifkuba)|SpongeBob Wiki]]||[[YouTube Independent Wiki Alliance|YIWA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style=text-align:center colspan=3|'''former members''' | |style=text-align:center colspan=3|'''former members''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mystery Dungeon Franchise Wiki]]||[[Conker Wiki (Grifkuba)|Conker Wiki]]||[[Galaxypedia]] | |||
|- | |||
|style=text-align:center colspan=3|'''former affiliates''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|[[Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki (Grifkuba)|Wimpy Kid Wiki]] | |||
|}<noinclude>{{Clear}} | |}<noinclude>{{Clear}} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Latest revision as of 13:22, 22 January 2026
- See similar templates
{{NIWA Network}}, {{NiwiN}}, {{NIWA Network German}}, {{SEIWA}}, {{Mushroom World Encyclopedia}}, {{Encyclopaediae Pokémonis}}, and {{Independent Wiki Federation}}.
To not include articles which use this template in the category: Gaming Wiki Network, type (or copy and paste) {{Gaming Wiki Network|cat=no}} as a parameter before }}
