Bureaucrats, checkuser, Interface administrators, interwiki, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), staff, Suppressors, Administrators
83,693
edits
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (Metapedia (en) articles) |
Hoof Hearted (talk | contribs) (added row for Wikia) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Uncyclopedia||[[ask:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]|| || || || || || ||[[metapedia-en:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]|| ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Uncyclopedia here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Uncyclopedia:_criticism here]||[[wp:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]||Uncyclopedia | |Uncyclopedia||[[ask:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]|| || || || || || ||[[metapedia-en:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]|| ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Uncyclopedia here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Uncyclopedia:_criticism here]||[[wp:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]||Uncyclopedia | ||
|- | |||
|Wikia|| || || ||[[CP:Wikia|here]]|| || || || ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikia here]||[[metapedia-en:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Wikia|here]]|| || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/English/index.php/Wikia_History here]|| || || || ||Wikia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WikiIndex|| || || ||[[CP:WikiIndex|here]]|| || || || ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/WikiIndex here]||[[metapedia-en:WikiIndex|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiIndex|here]]|| || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikiindex here]|| || || || ||WikiIndex | |WikiIndex|| || || ||[[CP:WikiIndex|here]]|| || || || ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/WikiIndex here]||[[metapedia-en:WikiIndex|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiIndex|here]]|| || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikiindex here]|| || || || ||WikiIndex | ||
edits