Template:Table of articles: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added row for Wikia
(Metapedia (en) articles)
(added row for Wikia)
Line 64: Line 64:
|-
|-
|Uncyclopedia||[[ask:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]|| || || || || || ||[[metapedia-en:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]|| ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Uncyclopedia here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Uncyclopedia:_criticism here]||[[wp:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]||Uncyclopedia
|Uncyclopedia||[[ask:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]|| || || || || || ||[[metapedia-en:Uncyclopedia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[http://rationalwikiwiki.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]|| ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Uncyclopedia here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Uncyclopedia:_criticism here]||[[wp:Uncyclopedia|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uncyclopedia here]||Uncyclopedia
|-
|Wikia|| || || ||[[CP:Wikia|here]]|| || || || ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikia here]||[[metapedia-en:Wikia|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:Wikia|here]]|| || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/English/index.php/Wikia_History here]|| || || || ||Wikia
|-
|-
|WikiIndex|| || || ||[[CP:WikiIndex|here]]|| || || || ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/WikiIndex here]||[[metapedia-en:WikiIndex|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiIndex|here]]|| || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikiindex here]|| || || || ||WikiIndex
|WikiIndex|| || || ||[[CP:WikiIndex|here]]|| || || || ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/WikiIndex here]||[[metapedia-en:WikiIndex|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiIndex|here]]|| || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikiindex here]|| || || || ||WikiIndex

Navigation menu