Template:Table of articles: Difference between revisions

fix
(added Illogicopedia articles)
(fix)
Line 73: Line 73:
|-
|-
|Wikinfo|| || || ||[[CP:Wikinfo|here]]|| || || || || ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikinfo here]||[[metapedia-en:Wikinfo|here]]|| || || ||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Wikinfo here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikinfo here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Critical_views_of_Wikinfo here]||[[wp:Talk:Wikinfo|(RD-talk)]]|| || ||Wikinfo
|Wikinfo|| || || ||[[CP:Wikinfo|here]]|| || || || || ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikinfo here]||[[metapedia-en:Wikinfo|here]]|| || || ||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Wikinfo here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikinfo here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Critical_views_of_Wikinfo here]||[[wp:Talk:Wikinfo|(RD-talk)]]|| || ||Wikinfo
|-
|Wikinfo<br>(criticism)|| ||[http://eng.anarchopedia.org/Wikipedia here]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||Wikinfo<br>(criticism)
|-
|-
|WikiLeaks|| ||[http://eng.anarchopedia.org/WikiLeaks here]||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Wikileaks here]||[[CP:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[https://encyclopediadramatica.se/WikiLeaks here]|| ||[http://illogicopedia.org/wiki/WikiLeaks here]|| || ||[[metapedia-en:Wikileaks|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/WikiLeaks here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikileaks here]|| ||[[wp:Wikileaks|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/WikiLeaks here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/WikiLeaks here]||WikiLeaks
|WikiLeaks|| ||[http://eng.anarchopedia.org/WikiLeaks here]||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Wikileaks here]||[[CP:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[https://encyclopediadramatica.se/WikiLeaks here]|| ||[http://illogicopedia.org/wiki/WikiLeaks here]|| || ||[[metapedia-en:Wikileaks|here]]|| ||[[RationalWiki:WikiLeaks|here]]|| ||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/WikiLeaks here]||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Wikileaks here]|| ||[[wp:Wikileaks|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/WikiLeaks here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/WikiLeaks here]||WikiLeaks
|-
|-
|Wikipedia (en)||[[ask:Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[CP:Wikipedia|here]]||[http://creationwiki.org/Wikipedia here]||[https://encyclopediadramatica.se/Wikipedia here]||[http://web.archive.org/web/20100531074326/http://www.encyclopediaofstupid.com/stupid/index.php/Wikipedia here]||[http://illogicopedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]|| ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[metapedia-en:Wikipedia|here]]||[http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[RationalWiki:Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Wikipedia here]|| || ||[[wp:English Wikipedia|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia_en_inglés here]||Wikipedia (en)
|Wikipedia (en)||[[ask:Wikipedia|here]]||[http://eng.anarchopedia.org/Wikipedia here]||[http://en.citizendium.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[CP:Wikipedia|here]]||[http://creationwiki.org/Wikipedia here]||[https://encyclopediadramatica.se/Wikipedia here]||[http://web.archive.org/web/20100531074326/http://www.encyclopediaofstupid.com/stupid/index.php/Wikipedia here]||[http://illogicopedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]|| ||[http://libertapedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[metapedia-en:Wikipedia|here]]||[http://conservapedia.wikkii.com/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[[RationalWiki:Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[http://uncyclopedia.wikia.com/wiki/Wikipedia here]|| || ||[[wp:English Wikipedia|here]]||[http://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia here]||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia_en_inglés here]||Wikipedia (en)
|-
|-
|Wikipedia<br>(simple)|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Simple_English_Wikipedia here]|| ||[[wp:Simple English Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia_en_inglés_simple here]||Wikipedia<br>(simple)
|Wikipedia<br>(simple)|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||[http://www.wikinfo.org/index.php/Simple_English_Wikipedia here]|| ||[[wp:Simple English Wikipedia|here]]|| ||[http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wikipedia_en_inglés_simple here]||Wikipedia<br>(simple)