5,933
edits
Manorainjan (talk | contribs) (→Getting the email function to work for all: new section) |
Manorainjan (talk | contribs) (→Table of results: User:Aschmidt) |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:EarthFurst|EarthFurst]] || yahoo.ca || yes | | [[User:EarthFurst|EarthFurst]] || yahoo.ca || yes | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Aschmidt|Aschmidt]] || gmx.de || no | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> server of sender of verification mail. | <nowiki>*</nowiki> server of sender of verification mail. | ||
edits