5,933
edits
Manorainjan (talk | contribs) |
Manorainjan (talk | contribs) (→Table of results: User:Speedy) |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Aschmidt|Aschmidt]] || gmx.de || no | | [[User:Aschmidt|Aschmidt]] || gmx.de || no | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Speedy|Speedy]] || tabletop.wiki || yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] || || yes or no | | [[]] || || yes or no | ||
edits