Help talk:E-mail: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
70 bytes added ,  15 November 2014
(→‎Table of results: User:MissingLink)
Line 120: Line 120:
|-
|-
| [[User:MissingLink|MissingLink]] || yahoo.co.jp || no
| [[User:MissingLink|MissingLink]] || yahoo.co.jp || no
|-
| [[User:Kghbln|Kghbln]] || private domain (via hosteurope.de) || yes
|-
|-
| [[]] ||  || yes or no
| [[]] ||  || yes or no
|-
|}
|}
<nowiki>*</nowiki> server of sender of verification mail.  
<nowiki>*</nowiki> server of sender of verification mail.  

Navigation menu